Book China Travel

Anyang to Shijiazhuang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1364 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 00:03 02:31 2 hours 28 minutes
K270 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 00:10 02:24 2 hours 14 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K180 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 00:33 02:47 2 hours 14 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K1277 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 01:04 03:31 2 hours 27 minutes
K402 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 01:29 03:48 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K234 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 03:42 06:17 2 hours 35 minutes
K184 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 04:11 06:50 2 hours 39 minutes
T147 T Anyang Shijiazhuang 04:55 07:37 2 hours 42 minutes
Z96 Z Anyang Shijiazhuang 05:52 07:58 2 hours 6 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
Z337 Z Anyang Shijiazhuang 06:04 08:07 2 hours 3 minutes
G1287 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 07:52 08:43 51 minutes
K820 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 08:02 10:26 2 hours 38 minutes
G1572 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 08:17 24:00 58 minutes
G2074 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 08:24 09:29 1 hours 5 minutes
T50 T Anyang Shijiazhuang 08:37 10:50 2 hours 11 minutes
K2286 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 08:42 12:08 3 hours 26 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G1560 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 09:52 10:53 1 hours 1 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
Z152 Z Anyang Shijiazhuang 09:55 11:43 1 hours 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
Z130 Z Anyang Shijiazhuang 10:01 11:49 1 hours 48 minutes
G562 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 10:05 24:00 58 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G4568 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 10:23 11:23 1 hours 0 minutes
G564 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 10:34 11:32 58 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
K965 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 10:37 13:24 2 hours 47 minutes
G2627 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 10:43 11:47 1 hours 4 minutes
K387 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 11:44 14:04 2 hours 20 minutes
G2052 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 12:00 13:02 1 hours 2 minutes
G1290 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 12:05 13:12 1 hours 7 minutes Premier: 205.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G512 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 12:22 13:20 58 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G1217 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 12:53 13:47 54 minutes
Z54 Z Anyang Shijiazhuang 13:00 14:56 1 hours 56 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G572 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 13:33 14:24 51 minutes
G514 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 13:39 14:39 1 hours 7 minutes
G291 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 13:45 14:51 1 hours 6 minutes
G4018 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 13:57 14:56 59 minutes
G662 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 14:03 15:01 58 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
T251 T Anyang Shijiazhuang 14:08 16:22 2 hours 14 minutes
G1952 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 14:19 15:28 0 minutes Business: 340.5
Premier: 205.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
K597 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 14:29 17:11 2 hours 42 minutes
G1294 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 14:38 15:36 58 minutes
Z237 Z Anyang Shijiazhuang 14:48 16:53 2 hours 5 minutes
G697 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 14:56 16:04 1 hours 8 minutes
G2056 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 15:16 16:21 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G1841 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 15:27 16:34 1 hours 7 minutes
K4080 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 15:30 17:55 2 hours 25 minutes
G72 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 15:45 16:58 1 hours 13 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
K636 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 15:52 18:17 2 hours 25 minutes
K22 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 16:34 19:09 2 hours 35 minutes
Z150 Z Anyang Shijiazhuang 16:50 18:53 2 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G4566 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 16:55 17:48 53 minutes
G1558 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 17:00 18:05 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G366 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 17:27 18:25 58 minutes
G2088 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 17:32 24:00 58 minutes
G664 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 17:58 18:56 58 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G308 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 18:03 24:00 58 minutes
G524 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 18:24 19:15 51 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
K258 K Anyang Shijiazhuang North 18:35 21:32 2 hours 57 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G68 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 18:47 19:38 51 minutes
G666 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 19:03 20:03 1 hours 0 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G310 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 19:14 20:12 58 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G428 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 19:19 20:21 0 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G402 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 19:24 20:36 1 hours 12 minutes
G506 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 19:35 20:41 1 hours 5 minutes
G424 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 19:51 20:51 1 hours 0 minutes
G70 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 19:57 20:56 59 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G528 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 20:56 21:56 58 minutes Business: 340.5
1st Class: 172.5
2nd Class: 107.5
G2813 G Anyang East Shijiazhuang 22:24 24:00 1 hours 6 minutes
K118 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 23:42 01:59 2 hours 17 minutes
K1164 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 23:50 02:15 2 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K386 K Anyang Shijiazhuang 24:00 14:02 2 hours 20 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1364 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
00:03

to

02:31
K270 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
00:10

to

02:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K180 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
00:33

to

02:47
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K1277 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
01:04

to

03:31
K402 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
01:29

to

03:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K234 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
03:42

to

06:17
K184 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
04:11

to

06:50
T147 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
04:55

to

07:37
Z96 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
05:52

to

07:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

Z337 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
06:04

to

08:07
G1287 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
07:52

to

08:43
K820 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
08:02

to

10:26
G1572 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
08:17

to

24:00
G2074 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
08:24

to

09:29
T50 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
08:37

to

10:50
K2286 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
08:42

to

12:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G1560 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
09:52

to

10:53
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

Z152 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
09:55

to

11:43
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

Z130 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
10:01

to

11:49
G562 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
10:05

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G4568 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
10:23

to

11:23
G564 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
10:34

to

11:32
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

K965 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
10:37

to

13:24
G2627 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
10:43

to

11:47
K387 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
11:44

to

14:04
G2052 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
12:00

to

13:02
G1290 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
12:05

to

13:12
Premier:

205.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G512 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
12:22

to

13:20
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G1217 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
12:53

to

13:47
Z54 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
13:00

to

14:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G572 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
13:33

to

14:24
G514 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
13:39

to

14:39
G291 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
13:45

to

14:51
G4018 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
13:57

to

14:56
G662 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
14:03

to

15:01
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

T251 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
14:08

to

16:22
G1952 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
14:19

to

15:28
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

Premier:

205.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

K597 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
14:29

to

17:11
G1294 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
14:38

to

15:36
Z237 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
14:48

to

16:53
G697 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
14:56

to

16:04
G2056 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
15:16

to

16:21
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G1841 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
15:27

to

16:34
K4080 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
15:30

to

17:55
G72 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
15:45

to

16:58
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

K636 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
15:52

to

18:17
K22 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
16:34

to

19:09
Z150 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
16:50

to

18:53
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G4566 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
16:55

to

17:48
G1558 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
17:00

to

18:05
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G366 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
17:27

to

18:25
G2088 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
17:32

to

24:00
G664 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
17:58

to

18:56
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G308 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
18:03

to

24:00
G524 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
18:24

to

19:15
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

K258 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang North
18:35

to

21:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G68 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
18:47

to

19:38
G666 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
19:03

to

20:03
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G310 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
19:14

to

20:12
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G428 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
19:19

to

20:21
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G402 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
19:24

to

20:36
G506 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
19:35

to

20:41
G424 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
19:51

to

20:51
G70 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
19:57

to

20:56
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G528 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
20:56

to

21:56
Bus. Cls.:

340.5RMB

1st Cls.:

172.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.5RMB

G2813 Anyang East

to

Shijiazhuang
22:24

to

24:00
K118 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
23:42

to

01:59
K1164 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
23:50

to

02:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K386 Anyang

to

Shijiazhuang
24:00

to

14:02

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Anyang to Beijing
Anyang to Zhengzhou
Anyang to Shanghai
Anyang to Shijiazhuang
Anyang to Tianjin