Book China Travel

Baoding to Zhengzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
T368 T Baoding Zhengzhou 05:36 11:23 5 hours 47 minutes
K388 K Baoding Zhengzhou 06:00 12:45 6 hours 45 minutes
K599 K Baoding Zhengzhou 07:00 14:00 7 hours 0 minutes
G651 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 07:42 10:19 2 hours 37 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G71 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 08:16 10:53 2 hours 37 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G653 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 08:26 11:18 2 hours 52 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G671 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 08:37 11:24 2 hours 47 minutes
K507 K Baoding Zhengzhou 08:56 15:27 6 hours 31 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K817 K Baoding Zhengzhou 09:34 17:16 7 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K21 K Baoding Zhengzhou 10:10 17:52 7 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G1704 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 10:20 13:09 2 hours 49 minutes
Z235 Z Baoding Zhengzhou 10:25 15:39 5 hours 14 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K635 K Baoding Zhengzhou 10:33 17:08 6 hours 35 minutes
K967 K Baoding Zhengzhou 10:46 17:58 7 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G1713 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 10:48 13:59 3 hours 11 minutes
T123 T Baoding Zhengzhou 11:11 16:42 5 hours 31 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G65 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 11:16 13:47 2 hours 31 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
K279 K Baoding Zhengzhou 11:46 19:07 7 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G293 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 12:21 14:46 2 hours 25 minutes
G401 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 12:26 14:58 2 hours 32 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G4565 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 12:32 15:07 2 hours 35 minutes
G1281 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 12:37 15:13 2 hours 36 minutes
G659 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 12:43 15:19 2 hours 36 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
Z49 Z Baoding Zhengzhou 12:45 17:27 4 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G67 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 12:56 15:48 2 hours 52 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G517 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 13:02 15:22 2 hours 20 minutes
K117 K Baoding Zhengzhou 13:24 20:44 7 hours 20 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
T148 T Baoding Zhengzhou 14:10 20:00 5 hours 50 minutes
G2625 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 14:15 16:56 2 hours 41 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G661 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 14:38 17:27 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
K267 K Baoding Zhengzhou 15:00 22:21 7 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K183 K Baoding Zhengzhou 15:07 00:19 9 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G1218 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 15:11 24:00 2 hours 25 minutes
G673 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 15:18 18:09 2 hours 51 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G503 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 15:24 17:41 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
T252 T Baoding Zhengzhou 15:25 22:38 7 hours 13 minutes
G587 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 15:31 18:14 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G365 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 16:07 18:31 2 hours 24 minutes
G521 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 16:13 18:36 2 hours 23 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G663 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 16:28 19:00 2 hours 32 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G1276 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 16:43 19:32 2 hours 49 minutes
G665 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 16:50 19:20 2 hours 30 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G523 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 17:14 19:43 2 hours 29 minutes Business: 795
Premier: 479
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G1711 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 17:30 20:07 2 hours 37 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G561 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 17:36 20:14 2 hours 38 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G669 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 18:02 20:33 2 hours 31 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G563 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 18:09 20:37 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
G4017 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 18:14 20:43 2 hours 29 minutes
G1262 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 19:21 22:10 2 hours 49 minutes
K261 K Baoding Zhengzhou 19:34 02:01 6 hours 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K157 K Baoding Zhengzhou 19:56 02:17 6 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G1288 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 20:05 22:49 2 hours 44 minutes
D939 D Baoding East Zhengzhou East 20:42 23:13 2 hours 31 minutes 2nd Class: 171.0
G428 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 21:08 18:51 21 hours 43 minutes
D927 D Baoding East Zhengzhou East 21:12 24:00 2 hours 25 minutes 2nd Class: 171.0
D923 D Baoding East Zhengzhou East 21:22 23:47 2 hours 25 minutes 2nd Class: 171.0
Z53 Z Baoding Zhengzhou 22:33 03:33 5 hours 0 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K1278 K Baoding Zhengzhou 22:58 05:17 6 hours 19 minutes
K819 K Baoding Zhengzhou 23:07 05:40 6 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
T289 T Baoding Zhengzhou 23:24 04:50 5 hours 26 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 372
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K179 K Baoding Zhengzhou 23:54 06:45 6 hours 51 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G1215 G Baoding East Zhengzhou East 24:00 24:00 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 795
1st Class: 403.0
2nd Class: 252.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
T368 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
05:36

to

11:23
K388 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
06:00

to

12:45
K599 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
07:00

to

14:00
G651 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
07:42

to

10:19
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G71 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
08:16

to

10:53
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G653 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
08:26

to

11:18
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G671 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
08:37

to

11:24
K507 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
08:56

to

15:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K817 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
09:34

to

17:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K21 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
10:10

to

17:52
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G1704 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
10:20

to

13:09
Z235 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
10:25

to

15:39
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K635 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
10:33

to

17:08
K967 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
10:46

to

17:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G1713 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
10:48

to

13:59
T123 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
11:11

to

16:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G65 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
11:16

to

13:47
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

K279 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
11:46

to

19:07
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G293 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
12:21

to

14:46
G401 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
12:26

to

14:58
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G4565 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
12:32

to

15:07
G1281 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
12:37

to

15:13
G659 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
12:43

to

15:19
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

Z49 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
12:45

to

17:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G67 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
12:56

to

15:48
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G517 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
13:02

to

15:22
K117 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
13:24

to

20:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

T148 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
14:10

to

20:00
G2625 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
14:15

to

16:56
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G661 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
14:38

to

17:27
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

K267 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
15:00

to

22:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K183 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
15:07

to

00:19
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G1218 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
15:11

to

24:00
G673 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
15:18

to

18:09
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G503 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
15:24

to

17:41
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

T252 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
15:25

to

22:38
G587 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
15:31

to

18:14
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G365 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
16:07

to

18:31
G521 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
16:13

to

18:36
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G663 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
16:28

to

19:00
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G1276 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
16:43

to

19:32
G665 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
16:50

to

19:20
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G523 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
17:14

to

19:43
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

Premier:

479RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G1711 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
17:30

to

20:07
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G561 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
17:36

to

20:14
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G669 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
18:02

to

20:33
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G563 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
18:09

to

20:37
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

G4017 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
18:14

to

20:43
G1262 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
19:21

to

22:10
K261 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
19:34

to

02:01
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K157 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
19:56

to

02:17
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G1288 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
20:05

to

22:49
D939 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
20:42

to

23:13
2nd Cls.:

171.0RMB

G428 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
21:08

to

18:51
D927 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
21:12

to

24:00
2nd Cls.:

171.0RMB

D923 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
21:22

to

23:47
2nd Cls.:

171.0RMB

Z53 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
22:33

to

03:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K1278 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
22:58

to

05:17
K819 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
23:07

to

05:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

T289 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
23:24

to

04:50
Soft Sleeper (U):

372RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K179 Baoding

to

Zhengzhou
23:54

to

06:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G1215 Baoding East

to

Zhengzhou East
24:00

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

795RMB

1st Cls.:

403.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Baoding to Beijing
Baoding to Tianjin
Baoding to Shijiazhuang
Baoding to Zhengdingjichang
Baoding to Baoding
Baoding to Xian
Baoding to Zhengzhou
Baoding to Gaobeidian
Baoding to Guangzhou