Beijing to Shenyang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G4721 G Beijing South Shenyang North 01:56 06:10 4 hours 14 minutes
G4731 G Beijing South Shenyang North 02:08 06:22 4 hours 14 minutes
G4723 G Beijing South Shenyang North 02:22 06:35 4 hours 13 minutes
K56 K Beijing Shenyang 04:46 24:00 8 hours 39 minutes
K959 K Beijing Shenyang North 04:57 14:46 9 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
Z156 Z Beijing Shenyang North 05:58 12:21 6 hours 23 minutes
D29 D Beijing Shenyang North 06:34 11:46 5 hours 12 minutes
D21 D Beijing Shenyang North 06:39 12:05 5 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
G383 G Beijing South Shenyang North 07:35 12:51 5 hours 16 minutes Premier: 552
1st Class: 489.5
2nd Class: 296.0
G381 G Beijing South Shenyang North 07:55 12:23 4 hours 28 minutes Premier: 552
1st Class: 489.5
2nd Class: 296.0
G219 G Beijing South Shenyang 08:00 12:01 4 hours 1 minutes Business: 914
1st Class: 482.5
2nd Class: 295.0
D17 D Beijing Shenyang 09:15 14:17 5 hours 2 minutes 1st Class: 347.0
2nd Class: 217.0
K1301 K Beijing Shenyang North 09:52 22:30 12 hours 38 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
D25 D Beijing Shenyang North 10:28 15:49 5 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
G393 G Beijing South Shenyang North 10:50 16:07 5 hours 17 minutes Premier: 552
1st Class: 489.5
2nd Class: 296.0
K339 K Beijing Shenyang North 11:03 20:35 9 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
2257 Ordinary Beijing Shenyang 11:41 05:40 17 hours 59 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 298
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 186
Hard Seat: 101
T297 T Beijing Shenyang North 12:23 20:44 8 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
2592 Ordinary Beijing Shenyang North 12:43 23:18 10 hours 35 minutes
K215 K Beijing Shenyang 13:05 00:53 11 hours 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
D9 D Beijing Shenyang 13:19 18:21 5 hours 2 minutes Business: 650.5
Premier: 370
1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
G217 G Beijing South Shenyang North 13:30 17:15 3 hours 45 minutes Business: 914
1st Class: 482.5
2nd Class: 295.0
D48 D Beijing Shenyang 13:36 19:06 5 hours 30 minutes
G397 G Beijing South Shenyang 13:50 18:46 4 hours 56 minutes Business: 917
1st Class: 489.5
2nd Class: 296.0
D101 D Beijing Shenyang North 13:52 18:55 5 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
K265 K Beijing Shenyang North 13:58 01:39 11 hours 41 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
K349 K Beijing Shenyang North 14:08 01:23 11 hours 15 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
D19 D Beijing Shenyang North 14:18 19:14 4 hours 56 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
D73 D Beijing Shenyang North 14:28 19:20 4 hours 52 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
G237 G Beijing South Shenyang 14:30 18:32 4 hours 2 minutes Business: 914
1st Class: 482.5
2nd Class: 295.0
G4727 G Beijing South Shenyang North 15:05 20:02 4 hours 57 minutes
D27 D Beijing Shenyang North 15:15 20:26 5 hours 11 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
G399 G Beijing South Shenyang North 15:20 20:18 4 hours 58 minutes Premier: 552
1st Class: 489.5
2nd Class: 296.0
D23 D Beijing Shenyang North 15:33 20:33 5 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
K1023 K Beijing Shenyang North 16:23 02:10 9 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
G239 G Beijing South Shenyang North 17:00 20:48 3 hours 48 minutes Business: 914
1st Class: 482.5
2nd Class: 295.0
D51 D Beijing Shenyang North 17:13 23:17 6 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 372.5
2nd Class: 233.0
K27 K Beijing Shenyang 17:27 03:20 9 hours 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
D7 D Beijing Shenyang North 17:43 23:00 5 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
D1 D Beijing Shenyang 18:07 23:23 5 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
D3 D Beijing Shenyang 18:16 23:35 5 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 347.0
2nd Class: 217.0
D13 D Beijing Shenyang North 18:53 23:58 5 hours 5 minutes Premier: 370
1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 206.0
T47 T Beijing Shenyang North 18:59 01:16 6 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 528
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Z117 Z Beijing Shenyang North 21:09 02:45 5 hours 36 minutes Business: 308
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 284
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Soft Seat: 154
Hard Seat: 98
K1303 K Beijing Shenyang North 22:13 10:03 11 hours 50 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
K53 K Beijing Shenyang North 22:33 07:25 8 hours 52 minutes Business: 308
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 528
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Soft Seat: 154
Hard Seat: 98
K39 K Beijing Shenyang 23:00 08:47 9 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
D4609 D Beijing Shenyang North 23:52 05:44 5 hours 52 minutes
K95 K Beijing Shenyang 24:00 24:00 9 hours 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 285
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 184
Hard Seat: 105
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G4721 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
01:56

to

06:10
G4731 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
02:08

to

06:22
G4723 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
02:22

to

06:35
K56 Beijing

to

Shenyang
04:46

to

24:00
K959 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
04:57

to

14:46
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

Z156 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
05:58

to

12:21
D29 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
06:34

to

11:46
D21 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
06:39

to

12:05
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

G383 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
07:35

to

12:51
Premier:

552RMB

1st Cls.:

489.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

296.0RMB

G381 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
07:55

to

12:23
Premier:

552RMB

1st Cls.:

489.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

296.0RMB

G219 Beijing South

to

Shenyang
08:00

to

12:01
Bus. Cls.:

914RMB

1st Cls.:

482.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

295.0RMB

D17 Beijing

to

Shenyang
09:15

to

14:17
1st Cls.:

347.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

217.0RMB

K1301 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
09:52

to

22:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

D25 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
10:28

to

15:49
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

G393 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
10:50

to

16:07
Premier:

552RMB

1st Cls.:

489.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

296.0RMB

K339 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
11:03

to

20:35
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

2257 Beijing

to

Shenyang
11:41

to

05:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

298RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

186RMB

Hard Seat:

101RMB

T297 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
12:23

to

20:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

2592 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
12:43

to

23:18
K215 Beijing

to

Shenyang
13:05

to

00:53
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

D9 Beijing

to

Shenyang
13:19

to

18:21
Bus. Cls.:

650.5RMB

Premier:

370RMB

1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

G217 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
13:30

to

17:15
Bus. Cls.:

914RMB

1st Cls.:

482.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

295.0RMB

D48 Beijing

to

Shenyang
13:36

to

19:06
G397 Beijing South

to

Shenyang
13:50

to

18:46
Bus. Cls.:

917RMB

1st Cls.:

489.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

296.0RMB

D101 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
13:52

to

18:55
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

K265 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
13:58

to

01:39
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

K349 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
14:08

to

01:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

D19 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
14:18

to

19:14
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

D73 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
14:28

to

19:20
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

G237 Beijing South

to

Shenyang
14:30

to

18:32
Bus. Cls.:

914RMB

1st Cls.:

482.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

295.0RMB

G4727 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
15:05

to

20:02
D27 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
15:15

to

20:26
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

G399 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
15:20

to

20:18
Premier:

552RMB

1st Cls.:

489.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

296.0RMB

D23 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
15:33

to

20:33
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

K1023 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
16:23

to

02:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

G239 Beijing South

to

Shenyang North
17:00

to

20:48
Bus. Cls.:

914RMB

1st Cls.:

482.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

295.0RMB

D51 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
17:13

to

23:17
1st Cls.:

372.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

233.0RMB

K27 Beijing

to

Shenyang
17:27

to

03:20
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

D7 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
17:43

to

23:00
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

D1 Beijing

to

Shenyang
18:07

to

23:23
1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

D3 Beijing

to

Shenyang
18:16

to

23:35
1st Cls.:

347.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

217.0RMB

D13 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
18:53

to

23:58
Premier:

370RMB

1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.0RMB

T47 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
18:59

to

01:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

528RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Z117 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
21:09

to

02:45
Bus. Cls.:

308RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

284RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Soft Seat:

154RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

K1303 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
22:13

to

10:03
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

K53 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
22:33

to

07:25
Bus. Cls.:

308RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

528RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Soft Seat:

154RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

K39 Beijing

to

Shenyang
23:00

to

08:47
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

D4609 Beijing

to

Shenyang North
23:52

to

05:44
K95 Beijing

to

Shenyang
24:00

to

24:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

285RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

184RMB

Hard Seat:

105RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Beijing to Shanghai
Beijing to Tianjin
Beijing to Xian
Beijing to Jinan
Beijing to Nanjing
Beijing to Shenyang
Beijing to Qingdao
Beijing to Hangzhou
Beijing to Zhengzhou
Beijing to Shijiazhuang
Beijing to Pingyao
Beijing to Suzhou
Beijing to Haerbin
Beijing to Wuhan
Beijing to Guangzhou
Beijing to Datong
Beijing to Dalian
Beijing to Taiyuan
Beijing to Baoding
Beijing to Changchun
Beijing to Xuzhou