Beijing to Shijiazhuang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K7761 K Beijing Shijiazhuang 03:43 06:55 3 hours 12 minutes
K7725 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 05:00 08:52 3 hours 52 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
K599 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 05:14 08:26 3 hours 12 minutes
G6737 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 05:34 06:56 1 hours 22 minutes
G9061 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 06:05 07:26 1 hours 21 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G437 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 06:27 07:39 1 hours 12 minutes
G6731 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 06:32 07:51 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G651 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 06:58 08:18 1 hours 20 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K1166 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 07:06 10:16 3 hours 10 minutes
K507 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 07:12 10:29 3 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G601 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 07:21 08:48 1 hours 27 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G71 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 07:26 08:52 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G653 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 07:43 09:02 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G671 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 07:49 09:20 1 hours 31 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G403 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 08:00 09:07 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K817 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 08:01 11:05 3 hours 4 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G627 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 08:05 09:31 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K21 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 08:18 11:55 3 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G529 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 08:34 09:41 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K967 K Beijing Shijiazhuang 08:37 12:18 3 hours 41 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
K635 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 08:42 12:04 3 hours 22 minutes
G81 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 09:00 10:07 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G421 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 09:05 10:29 1 hours 24 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G571 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 09:22 10:41 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G307 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 09:38 10:51 1 hours 13 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K279 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 09:52 13:12 3 hours 20 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
K1455 K Beijing East Shijiazhuang 09:54 15:46 5 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G79 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 10:00 11:07 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G405 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 10:05 11:19 1 hours 14 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G605 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 10:28 11:47 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K589 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 10:30 13:31 3 hours 1 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G65 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 10:33 11:52 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G6701 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 10:38 11:58 1 hours 20 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G429 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 10:45 12:09 1 hours 24 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G557 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:07 12:19 1 hours 12 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G607 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:14 12:42 1 hours 28 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Z49 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:28 14:00 2 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G609 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:33 12:52 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K117 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:36 15:18 3 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G401 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:43 13:02 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G4565 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:48 13:08 1 hours 20 minutes
G659 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:53 13:26 1 hours 33 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G517 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 11:58 13:45 1 hours 47 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G67 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 12:13 13:39 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G611 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 12:19 13:58 1 hours 39 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Z161 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 12:34 14:58 2 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
T148 T Beijing Shijiazhuang 12:37 15:29 2 hours 52 minutes
G6703 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 12:44 14:23 1 hours 43 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K1115 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang North 12:52 16:29 3 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G533 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 13:02 14:09 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K183 K Beijing Shijiazhuang 13:16 16:43 3 hours 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
K267 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 13:22 16:36 3 hours 14 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G4567 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 13:41 15:13 1 hours 32 minutes
K7751 K Beijing East Shijiazhuang 13:46 18:48 5 hours 2 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G661 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 13:50 15:34 1 hours 44 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G519 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 14:05 15:24 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
Premier: 245.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Y531 Ordinary Beijing West Shijiazhuang North 14:10 21:19 7 hours 9 minutes Soft Seat: 123
Hard Seat: 78
T41 T Beijing West Shijiazhuang North 14:22 17:14 2 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G6733 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 14:23 15:42 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G673 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 14:28 15:54 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G503 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 14:41 16:00 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G587 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 14:48 16:07 1 hours 19 minutes Premier: 245.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Z55 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang North 14:58 17:32 2 hours 34 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 238.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
T9 T Beijing West Shijiazhuang 15:05 17:40 2 hours 35 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
T49 T Beijing West Shijiazhuang 15:11 17:46 2 hours 35 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G349 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 15:13 16:20 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G521 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 15:23 16:49 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
D2005 D Beijing West Shijiazhuang 15:29 17:18 1 hours 49 minutes 1st Class: 138.5
2nd Class: 86.5
G663 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 15:45 17:04 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Z75 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 15:57 18:21 2 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 238.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G665 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 16:00 17:26 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Z151 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 16:03 18:27 2 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
Z5 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 16:09 18:33 2 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
K473 K Beijing Shijiazhuang 16:16 20:03 3 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G523 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 16:30 17:50 1 hours 20 minutes Business: 407.5
Premier: 245.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G6743 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 16:35 18:01 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
T7 T Beijing West Shijiazhuang North 16:40 19:30 2 hours 50 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G561 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 16:53 18:12 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G682 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 16:58 18:17 1 hours 19 minutes
K7716 K Beijing Shijiazhuang 17:05 20:44 3 hours 39 minutes
G669 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 17:08 18:38 1 hours 30 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K7707 K Beijing Shijiazhuang 17:18 21:15 3 hours 57 minutes Hard Seat: 43.5
G563 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 17:19 18:45 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K261 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 17:20 21:02 3 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G4017 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 17:31 18:50 1 hours 19 minutes
Z3 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 17:48 20:12 2 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
Z1 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 18:00 20:24 2 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
Z95 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 18:06 20:30 2 hours 24 minutes Business: 132.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 147.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Soft Seat: 66.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G621 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 18:07 19:37 1 hours 30 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K157 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 18:12 21:22 3 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G527 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 18:14 19:33 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
G6705 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 18:33 19:52 1 hours 34 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Y514 Ordinary Beijing East Shijiazhuang 18:39 22:04 3 hours 25 minutes
G623 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 18:41 20:13 1 hours 32 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
T231 T Beijing West Shijiazhuang 18:50 21:37 2 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G629 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 19:23 20:56 1 hours 33 minutes
D939 D Beijing West Shijiazhuang 19:35 21:23 1 hours 48 minutes 2nd Class: 86.5
Z21 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang North 20:00 22:33 2 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
Z276 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang North 20:06 22:39 2 hours 33 minutes
D901 D Beijing West Shijiazhuang 20:10 21:32 1 hours 22 minutes 2nd Class: 86.5
Z43 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang North 20:12 22:46 2 hours 34 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 238.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
D903 D Beijing West Shijiazhuang 20:15 21:37 1 hours 22 minutes 2nd Class: 86.5
D923 D Beijing West Shijiazhuang 20:35 22:03 1 hours 28 minutes 2nd Class: 86.5
G6735 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 20:45 22:12 1 hours 27 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Z206 Z Beijing Shijiazhuang 20:55 23:41 2 hours 46 minutes
G6717 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 20:59 22:25 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
Z53 Z Beijing West Shijiazhuang 21:14 23:48 2 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G8953 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 21:16 22:47 1 hours 31 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K819 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 21:23 00:32 3 hours 9 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
G6713 G Beijing West Shijiazhuang 21:40 22:55 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 407.5
1st Class: 206.5
2nd Class: 128.5
K5217 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 21:50 01:14 3 hours 24 minutes Hard Seat: 43.5
T288 T Beijing West Shijiazhuang 22:00 00:43 2 hours 43 minutes
K179 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 22:20 01:20 3 hours 0 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 135.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Seat: 43.5
K5215 K Beijing West Shijiazhuang 23:50 03:30 3 hours 40 minutes
D927 D Beijing West Shijiazhuang 24:00 24:00 1 hours 28 minutes 2nd Class: 86.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K7761 Beijing

to

Shijiazhuang
03:43

to

06:55
K7725 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
05:00

to

08:52
Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

K599 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
05:14

to

08:26
G6737 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
05:34

to

06:56
G9061 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
06:05

to

07:26
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G437 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
06:27

to

07:39
G6731 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
06:32

to

07:51
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G651 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
06:58

to

08:18
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K1166 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
07:06

to

10:16
K507 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
07:12

to

10:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G601 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
07:21

to

08:48
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G71 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
07:26

to

08:52
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G653 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
07:43

to

09:02
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G671 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
07:49

to

09:20
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G403 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
08:00

to

09:07
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K817 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
08:01

to

11:05
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G627 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
08:05

to

09:31
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K21 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
08:18

to

11:55
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G529 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
08:34

to

09:41
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K967 Beijing

to

Shijiazhuang
08:37

to

12:18
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

K635 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
08:42

to

12:04
G81 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
09:00

to

10:07
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G421 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
09:05

to

10:29
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G571 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
09:22

to

10:41
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G307 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
09:38

to

10:51
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K279 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
09:52

to

13:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

K1455 Beijing East

to

Shijiazhuang
09:54

to

15:46
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G79 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
10:00

to

11:07
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G405 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
10:05

to

11:19
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G605 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
10:28

to

11:47
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K589 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
10:30

to

13:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G65 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
10:33

to

11:52
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G6701 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
10:38

to

11:58
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G429 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
10:45

to

12:09
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G557 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:07

to

12:19
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G607 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:14

to

12:42
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Z49 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:28

to

14:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G609 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:33

to

12:52
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K117 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:36

to

15:18
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G401 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:43

to

13:02
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G4565 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:48

to

13:08
G659 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:53

to

13:26
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G517 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:58

to

13:45
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G67 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
12:13

to

13:39
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G611 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
12:19

to

13:58
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Z161 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
12:34

to

14:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

T148 Beijing

to

Shijiazhuang
12:37

to

15:29
G6703 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
12:44

to

14:23
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K1115 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang North
12:52

to

16:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G533 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
13:02

to

14:09
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K183 Beijing

to

Shijiazhuang
13:16

to

16:43
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

K267 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
13:22

to

16:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G4567 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
13:41

to

15:13
K7751 Beijing East

to

Shijiazhuang
13:46

to

18:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G661 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
13:50

to

15:34
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G519 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
14:05

to

15:24
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

Premier:

245.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Y531 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang North
14:10

to

21:19
Soft Seat:

123RMB

Hard Seat:

78RMB

T41 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang North
14:22

to

17:14
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G6733 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
14:23

to

15:42
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G673 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
14:28

to

15:54
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G503 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
14:41

to

16:00
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G587 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
14:48

to

16:07
Premier:

245.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Z55 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang North
14:58

to

17:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

238.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

T9 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:05

to

17:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

T49 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:11

to

17:46
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G349 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:13

to

16:20
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G521 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:23

to

16:49
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

D2005 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:29

to

17:18
1st Cls.:

138.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.5RMB

G663 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:45

to

17:04
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Z75 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:57

to

18:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

238.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G665 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:00

to

17:26
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Z151 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:03

to

18:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

Z5 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:09

to

18:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

K473 Beijing

to

Shijiazhuang
16:16

to

20:03
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G523 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:30

to

17:50
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

Premier:

245.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G6743 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:35

to

18:01
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

T7 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang North
16:40

to

19:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G561 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:53

to

18:12
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G682 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:58

to

18:17
K7716 Beijing

to

Shijiazhuang
17:05

to

20:44
G669 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
17:08

to

18:38
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K7707 Beijing

to

Shijiazhuang
17:18

to

21:15
Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G563 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
17:19

to

18:45
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K261 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
17:20

to

21:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G4017 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
17:31

to

18:50
Z3 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
17:48

to

20:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

Z1 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:00

to

20:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

Z95 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:06

to

20:30
Bus. Cls.:

132.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

147.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Soft Seat:

66.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G621 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:07

to

19:37
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K157 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:12

to

21:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G527 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:14

to

19:33
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G6705 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:33

to

19:52
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Y514 Beijing East

to

Shijiazhuang
18:39

to

22:04
G623 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:41

to

20:13
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

T231 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:50

to

21:37
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G629 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
19:23

to

20:56
D939 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
19:35

to

21:23
2nd Cls.:

86.5RMB

Z21 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang North
20:00

to

22:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

Z276 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang North
20:06

to

22:39
D901 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
20:10

to

21:32
2nd Cls.:

86.5RMB

Z43 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang North
20:12

to

22:46
Soft Sleeper (U):

238.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

D903 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
20:15

to

21:37
2nd Cls.:

86.5RMB

D923 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
20:35

to

22:03
2nd Cls.:

86.5RMB

G6735 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
20:45

to

22:12
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Z206 Beijing

to

Shijiazhuang
20:55

to

23:41
G6717 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
20:59

to

22:25
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

Z53 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
21:14

to

23:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G8953 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
21:16

to

22:47
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K819 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
21:23

to

00:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

G6713 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
21:40

to

22:55
Bus. Cls.:

407.5RMB

1st Cls.:

206.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

K5217 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
21:50

to

01:14
Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

T288 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
22:00

to

00:43
K179 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
22:20

to

01:20
Soft Sleeper (U):

135.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Seat:

43.5RMB

K5215 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
23:50

to

03:30
D927 Beijing West

to

Shijiazhuang
24:00

to

24:00
2nd Cls.:

86.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Beijing to Shanghai
Beijing to Tianjin
Beijing to Xian
Beijing to Jinan
Beijing to Nanjing
Beijing to Shenyang
Beijing to Qingdao
Beijing to Hangzhou
Beijing to Zhengzhou
Beijing to Shijiazhuang
Beijing to Pingyao
Beijing to Suzhou
Beijing to Haerbin
Beijing to Wuhan
Beijing to Guangzhou
Beijing to Datong
Beijing to Dalian
Beijing to Taiyuan
Beijing to Baoding
Beijing to Changchun
Beijing to Xuzhou