Book China Travel

Changsha to Changde

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K932 K Changsha Changde 00:08 02:22 2 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
K536 K Changsha Changde 00:39 02:51 2 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
T8302 T Changsha Changde 04:13 06:16 2 hours 3 minutes
K9037 K Changsha Changde 04:30 06:41 2 hours 11 minutes
K6567 K Changsha Changde 04:36 07:00 2 hours 24 minutes
K966 K Changsha Changde 06:02 08:10 2 hours 19 minutes
K967 K Changsha Changde 06:03 08:10 2 hours 11 minutes
K9076 K Changsha Changde 06:08 08:36 2 hours 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 147.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 98.5
Hard Seat: 52.5
D7578 D Changsha Changde 06:16 08:11 1 hours 55 minutes
D7562 D Changsha Changde 06:58 08:46 1 hours 48 minutes 2nd Class: 53.0
K9026 K Changsha Changde 07:16 09:22 2 hours 10 minutes Hard Seat: 52.5
D7568 D Changsha Changde 07:38 09:38 2 hours 0 minutes 2nd Class: 53.0
D9764 D Changsha Changde 09:30 11:23 1 hours 53 minutes
D7574 D Changsha Changde 11:17 13:22 2 hours 5 minutes 2nd Class: 53.0
K810 K Changsha Changde 11:35 13:43 2 hours 10 minutes
D7570 D Changsha Changde 12:12 14:05 1 hours 53 minutes 2nd Class: 53.0
D7580 D Changsha Changde 12:35 14:38 2 hours 3 minutes
K6594 K Changsha Changde 16:56 19:08 0 minutes
K502 K Changsha Changde 17:02 19:16 2 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
K1097 K Changsha Changde 17:20 19:32 2 hours 12 minutes
D7576 D Changsha Changde 17:48 19:42 1 hours 54 minutes 2nd Class: 53.0
K787 K Changsha Changde 18:19 20:29 2 hours 10 minutes
T8322 T Changsha Changde 18:38 20:37 1 hours 59 minutes Soft Seat: 46.5
Hard Seat: 46.5
D7582 D Changsha Changde 18:44 20:49 2 hours 5 minutes
K1173 K Changsha Changde 18:56 21:08 2 hours 12 minutes
D7566 D Changsha Changde 19:30 21:33 2 hours 3 minutes 2nd Class: 53.0
D9768 D Changsha Changde 20:00 21:48 5 hours 7 minutes
K9064 K Changsha Changde 22:02 00:14 2 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 147.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 98.5
Hard Seat: 52.5
K936 K Changsha Changde 22:14 00:56 2 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
D9766 D Changsha Changde 24:00 17:28 1 hours 53 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K932 Changsha

to

Changde
00:08

to

02:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

K536 Changsha

to

Changde
00:39

to

02:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

T8302 Changsha

to

Changde
04:13

to

06:16
K9037 Changsha

to

Changde
04:30

to

06:41
K6567 Changsha

to

Changde
04:36

to

07:00
K966 Changsha

to

Changde
06:02

to

08:10
K967 Changsha

to

Changde
06:03

to

08:10
K9076 Changsha

to

Changde
06:08

to

08:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

147.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

98.5RMB

Hard Seat:

52.5RMB

D7578 Changsha

to

Changde
06:16

to

08:11
D7562 Changsha

to

Changde
06:58

to

08:46
2nd Cls.:

53.0RMB

K9026 Changsha

to

Changde
07:16

to

09:22
Hard Seat:

52.5RMB

D7568 Changsha

to

Changde
07:38

to

09:38
2nd Cls.:

53.0RMB

D9764 Changsha

to

Changde
09:30

to

11:23
D7574 Changsha

to

Changde
11:17

to

13:22
2nd Cls.:

53.0RMB

K810 Changsha

to

Changde
11:35

to

13:43
D7570 Changsha

to

Changde
12:12

to

14:05
2nd Cls.:

53.0RMB

D7580 Changsha

to

Changde
12:35

to

14:38
K6594 Changsha

to

Changde
16:56

to

19:08
K502 Changsha

to

Changde
17:02

to

19:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

K1097 Changsha

to

Changde
17:20

to

19:32
D7576 Changsha

to

Changde
17:48

to

19:42
2nd Cls.:

53.0RMB

K787 Changsha

to

Changde
18:19

to

20:29
T8322 Changsha

to

Changde
18:38

to

20:37
Soft Seat:

46.5RMB

Hard Seat:

46.5RMB

D7582 Changsha

to

Changde
18:44

to

20:49
K1173 Changsha

to

Changde
18:56

to

21:08
D7566 Changsha

to

Changde
19:30

to

21:33
2nd Cls.:

53.0RMB

D9768 Changsha

to

Changde
20:00

to

21:48
K9064 Changsha

to

Changde
22:02

to

00:14
Soft Sleeper (U):

147.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

98.5RMB

Hard Seat:

52.5RMB

K936 Changsha

to

Changde
22:14

to

00:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

D9766 Changsha

to

Changde
24:00

to

17:28

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Changsha to Shenzhen
Changsha to Guangzhou
Changsha to Zhangjiajie
Changsha to Guilin
Changsha to Shanghai
Changsha to Xianggangxijiulong
Changsha to Wuhan
Changsha to Beijing
Changsha to Hengyang
Changsha to Futian
Changsha to Nanchang
Changsha to Huaihua
Changsha to Hangzhou
Changsha to Yueyang
Changsha to Chenzhou
Changsha to Yichun
Changsha to Xiangtan
Changsha to Zhengzhou
Changsha to Changde
Changsha to Shaoyang
Changsha to Zhuzhou