Book China Travel

Changsha to Shenzhen

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K9075 K Changsha Shenzhen 00:29 10:28 10 hours 31 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 424
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 273
Hard Seat: 146
K237 K Changsha Shenzhen West 01:57 13:13 11 hours 21 minutes
G6011 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 07:00 10:35 3 hours 34 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G6013 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 07:28 10:53 3 hours 24 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G6113 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 07:38 11:02 3 hours 24 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G6015 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 07:55 11:22 3 hours 26 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
K538 K Changsha Shenzhen 07:57 18:44 10 hours 47 minutes
G6029 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 08:08 11:38 3 hours 30 minutes Business: 719.5
Premier: 719.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G1001 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 08:54 12:11 3 hours 17 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G1003 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 09:30 12:42 3 hours 12 minutes
K1347 K Changsha Shenzhen 09:37 20:18 10 hours 49 minutes
G1005 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 09:47 13:03 3 hours 13 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
Z232 Z Changsha Shenzhen 09:55 19:14 9 hours 33 minutes
K6605 K Changsha Shenzhen East 10:02 22:10 1 day 12 hours 8 minutes
G6017 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 10:08 13:44 3 hours 37 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G77 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 10:21 13:18 2 hours 55 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G6148 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 10:50 14:08 3 hours 18 minutes
G1007 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 11:07 14:34 3 hours 34 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G1009 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 11:14 14:45 3 hours 31 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
K6609 K Changsha Shenzhen West 11:16 22:20 11 hours 4 minutes
G551 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 11:32 15:00 3 hours 28 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G9695 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 11:55 15:21 3 hours 26 minutes
G6159 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 12:13 15:46 3 hours 31 minutes Business: 1194.5
Premier: 719.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G1035 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 12:20 15:57 3 hours 38 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G633 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 12:41 16:06 3 hours 25 minutes
G1031 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 13:14 16:45 3 hours 31 minutes
G6037 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 13:30 16:56 3 hours 25 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G1013 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 13:37 17:02 3 hours 25 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G73 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 14:19 17:44 3 hours 25 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G6001 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 14:54 17:51 2 hours 58 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G1015 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 15:09 18:28 3 hours 26 minutes
G279 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 15:24 18:59 3 hours 35 minutes
G6163 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 15:29 18:54 3 hours 25 minutes
G79 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 15:44 18:37 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G531 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 15:49 19:15 3 hours 26 minutes
G6031 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 15:55 19:19 3 hours 24 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G820 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 16:00 19:25 1 day 3 hours 24 minutes
G1311 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 16:44 20:25 1 day 3 hours 41 minutes
G6184 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 16:49 20:19 3 hours 30 minutes
G1314 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 16:55 20:25 3 hours 30 minutes
G1019 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 17:16 20:47 3 hours 30 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G6033 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 17:24 21:04 3 hours 39 minutes
G305 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 17:30 20:35 3 hours 4 minutes
G549 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 18:23 21:39 3 hours 16 minutes
G6025 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 18:28 21:45 3 hours 16 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G1021 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 18:34 22:02 3 hours 27 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G828 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 19:10 22:34 3 hours 24 minutes
G842 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 19:19 22:44 3 hours 24 minutes
G839 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 19:20 22:44 3 hours 24 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
G6027 G Changsha South Shenzhen North 19:30 22:49 3 hours 19 minutes Business: 1194.5
1st Class: 603.5
2nd Class: 388.5
K9077 K Changsha Shenzhen West 21:25 08:30 11 hours 5 minutes
K9066 K Changsha Shenzhen West 22:59 10:50 12 hours 12 minutes
K9003 K Changsha Shenzhen East 23:53 10:26 10 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 420
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 269
Hard Seat: 142
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K9075 Changsha

to

Shenzhen
00:29

to

10:28
Soft Sleeper (U):

424RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

273RMB

Hard Seat:

146RMB

K237 Changsha

to

Shenzhen West
01:57

to

13:13
G6011 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
07:00

to

10:35
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G6013 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
07:28

to

10:53
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G6113 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
07:38

to

11:02
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G6015 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
07:55

to

11:22
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

K538 Changsha

to

Shenzhen
07:57

to

18:44
G6029 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
08:08

to

11:38
Bus. Cls.:

719.5RMB

Premier:

719.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G1001 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
08:54

to

12:11
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G1003 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
09:30

to

12:42
K1347 Changsha

to

Shenzhen
09:37

to

20:18
G1005 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
09:47

to

13:03
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

Z232 Changsha

to

Shenzhen
09:55

to

19:14
K6605 Changsha

to

Shenzhen East
10:02

to

22:10
G6017 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
10:08

to

13:44
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G77 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
10:21

to

13:18
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G6148 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
10:50

to

14:08
G1007 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
11:07

to

14:34
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G1009 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
11:14

to

14:45
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

K6609 Changsha

to

Shenzhen West
11:16

to

22:20
G551 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
11:32

to

15:00
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G9695 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
11:55

to

15:21
G6159 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
12:13

to

15:46
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

Premier:

719.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G1035 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
12:20

to

15:57
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G633 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
12:41

to

16:06
G1031 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
13:14

to

16:45
G6037 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
13:30

to

16:56
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G1013 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
13:37

to

17:02
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G73 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
14:19

to

17:44
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G6001 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
14:54

to

17:51
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G1015 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
15:09

to

18:28
G279 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
15:24

to

18:59
G6163 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
15:29

to

18:54
G79 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
15:44

to

18:37
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G531 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
15:49

to

19:15
G6031 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
15:55

to

19:19
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G820 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
16:00

to

19:25
G1311 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
16:44

to

20:25
G6184 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
16:49

to

20:19
G1314 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
16:55

to

20:25
G1019 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
17:16

to

20:47
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G6033 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
17:24

to

21:04
G305 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
17:30

to

20:35
G549 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
18:23

to

21:39
G6025 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
18:28

to

21:45
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G1021 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
18:34

to

22:02
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G828 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
19:10

to

22:34
G842 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
19:19

to

22:44
G839 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
19:20

to

22:44
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

G6027 Changsha South

to

Shenzhen North
19:30

to

22:49
Bus. Cls.:

1194.5RMB

1st Cls.:

603.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

388.5RMB

K9077 Changsha

to

Shenzhen West
21:25

to

08:30
K9066 Changsha

to

Shenzhen West
22:59

to

10:50
K9003 Changsha

to

Shenzhen East
23:53

to

10:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

420RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

269RMB

Hard Seat:

142RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Changsha to Shenzhen
Changsha to Guangzhou
Changsha to Zhangjiajie
Changsha to Guilin
Changsha to Shanghai
Changsha to Xianggangxijiulong
Changsha to Wuhan
Changsha to Beijing
Changsha to Hengyang
Changsha to Futian
Changsha to Nanchang
Changsha to Huaihua
Changsha to Hangzhou
Changsha to Yueyang
Changsha to Chenzhou
Changsha to Yichun
Changsha to Xiangtan
Changsha to Zhengzhou
Changsha to Changde
Changsha to Shaoyang
Changsha to Zhuzhou