Changsha to Zhuzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1375 K Changsha Zhuzhou 00:06 00:45 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
Z238 Z Changsha Zhuzhou 00:21 00:57 36 minutes
K240 K Changsha Zhuzhou 01:57 02:36 39 minutes
K1171 K Changsha Zhuzhou 05:03 05:42 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
T145 T Changsha Zhuzhou 05:41 06:17 36 minutes
C7886 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 06:50 08:32 1 hours 42 minutes
G6109 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 07:11 07:26 15 minutes
C7851 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 07:15 08:42 1 day 1 hours 27 minutes
G6101 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 07:16 07:31 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7803 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 07:20 08:11 51 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
K2370 K Changsha Zhuzhou 07:28 08:07 39 minutes
C7886 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 07:31 08:32 1 hours 1 minutes
G6103 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 07:33 07:48 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G6113 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 07:38 07:53 15 minutes
C7851 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 07:46 08:42 1 day 56 minutes
G6105 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 07:49 08:04 15 minutes
T252 T Changsha Zhuzhou 07:51 08:27 36 minutes
G6015 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 07:55 08:10 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K535 K Changsha Zhuzhou 07:57 08:36 39 minutes
C7858 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 08:05 09:32 2 day 1 hours 27 minutes 2nd Class: 32.0
G6029 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 08:08 08:23 15 minutes Business: 74.5
Premier: 45.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7805 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 08:20 09:08 1 day 50 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
T179 T Changsha Zhuzhou 08:23 08:58 35 minutes
C7854 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 08:30 10:09 1 day 1 hours 39 minutes 2nd Class: 32.0
G6123 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 08:36 08:51 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7855 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 08:43 09:32 1 hours 1 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
K769 K Changsha Zhuzhou 08:51 09:31 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
C7807 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 09:09 09:58 51 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
C7854 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 09:11 10:09 1 day 58 minutes
C7809 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 09:35 10:20 1 day 45 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
K1350 K Changsha Zhuzhou 09:37 10:16 39 minutes
G631 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 09:52 10:07 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7859 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 10:00 10:53 58 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
K6605 K Changsha Zhuzhou 10:02 11:08 1 hours 6 minutes
K9001 K Changsha Zhuzhou 10:16 10:55 39 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
C7874 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 10:21 12:01 1 hours 40 minutes 2nd Class: 32.0
C7811 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 10:25 11:09 46 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
Z167 Z Changsha Zhuzhou 10:40 11:16 36 minutes
C7813 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 10:51 11:40 1 day 49 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
Z335 Z Changsha Zhuzhou 10:55 11:31 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
G1143 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 11:00 11:15 15 minutes 1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7874 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 11:02 12:01 59 minutes
G1007 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 11:07 11:22 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G1009 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 11:14 11:29 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K6609 K Changsha Zhuzhou 11:16 12:07 51 minutes
C7815 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 11:17 12:10 55 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
C7890 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 11:21 12:53 1 hours 32 minutes
G551 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 11:32 11:47 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7817 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 11:41 12:25 2 day 44 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
C7863 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 11:42 13:09 2 day 1 hours 27 minutes
C7890 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 12:02 12:53 51 minutes
K6607 K Changsha Zhuzhou 12:09 12:46 37 minutes
C7855 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 12:13 09:32 1 hours 42 minutes
C7863 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 12:20 13:09 2 day 49 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
G633 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 12:41 12:56 15 minutes
G1403 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 12:46 13:01 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7867 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 12:53 13:38 59 minutes
K785 K Changsha Zhuzhou 13:14 13:53 39 minutes
C7819 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 13:18 14:02 46 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
Z136 Z Changsha Zhuzhou 13:23 13:59 36 minutes
G1161 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 13:25 12:51 23 hours 26 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G6037 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 13:30 13:45 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G1013 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 13:37 13:52 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7821 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 13:41 14:26 45 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
G1165 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 13:47 14:02 15 minutes 1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G423 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 13:52 14:07 15 minutes Premier: 45.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K318 K Changsha Zhuzhou 13:54 14:40 39 minutes
K577 K Changsha Zhuzhou 13:55 14:34 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
K580 K Changsha Zhuzhou 14:00 14:39 39 minutes
K315 K Changsha Zhuzhou 14:01 14:40 39 minutes
K157 K Changsha Zhuzhou 14:26 15:05 39 minutes
C7875 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 14:30 17:51 1 day 1 hours 40 minutes
C7825 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 14:41 15:29 1 day 48 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
C7878 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 15:12 16:10 1 day 58 minutes
C7827 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 15:25 16:13 48 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
C7894 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 15:29 17:08 1 hours 39 minutes
C7829 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 15:45 16:30 1 day 45 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
C7871 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 15:54 17:30 1 day 1 hours 36 minutes
C7894 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 16:10 17:08 58 minutes
G421 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 16:17 16:32 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7862 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 16:22 18:01 1 hours 39 minutes 2nd Class: 32.0
C7871 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 16:33 17:30 1 day 57 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
G1311 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 16:44 16:59 15 minutes
G6181 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 16:49 17:04 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G1314 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 16:55 16:59 15 minutes
G2338 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 16:57 17:12 15 minutes
C7875 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 16:58 17:51 1 day 58 minutes 2nd Class: 23.0
C7879 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 17:02 18:33 1 hours 35 minutes
C7862 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 17:03 18:01 58 minutes
C7833 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 17:20 18:14 54 minutes
G6033 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 17:24 18:25 1 hours 1 minutes
C7867 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 17:30 13:38 1 hours 35 minutes
C7879 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 17:40 18:33 55 minutes
G6117 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 17:47 18:02 15 minutes
C7835 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 17:51 18:51 1 day 1 hours 2 minutes
G834 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 17:53 18:08 15 minutes
G553 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 17:58 18:13 1 day 15 minutes
K9161 K Changsha Zhuzhou 18:14 18:52 38 minutes
C7883 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 18:16 19:09 1 hours 1 minutes
G6025 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 18:28 18:36 8 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7882 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 18:38 20:14 1 hours 36 minutes
C7887 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 18:42 20:04 1 day 1 hours 27 minutes
G1151 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 19:15 19:30 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7887 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 19:19 20:04 1 day 47 minutes
G839 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 19:20 19:35 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
C7898 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 19:31 21:10 1 hours 39 minutes
G1135 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 19:40 19:55 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K9014 K Changsha Zhuzhou 19:43 20:22 39 minutes
C7839 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 19:44 20:33 51 minutes
G1133 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 19:45 20:00 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K438 K Changsha Zhuzhou 19:50 20:29 39 minutes
C7891 C Changsha West Zhuzhou South 19:58 21:22 1 day 1 hours 28 minutes
C7841 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 20:10 20:54 46 minutes
C7898 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 20:12 21:10 58 minutes
K358 K Changsha Zhuzhou 20:14 20:56 42 minutes
C7891 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 20:32 21:22 1 day 52 minutes
K6623 K Changsha Zhuzhou 20:35 21:13 38 minutes
G1747 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 20:42 21:07 15 minutes
G547 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 20:52 21:07 15 minutes
G6129 G Changsha South Zhuzhou West 20:58 21:13 15 minutes Business: 74.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K457 K Changsha Zhuzhou 21:05 21:43 38 minutes
T368 T Changsha Zhuzhou 21:19 21:55 36 minutes
K9077 K Changsha Zhuzhou 21:25 22:04 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
K809 K Changsha Zhuzhou 21:50 22:28 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
K6565 K Changsha Zhuzhou 22:10 22:53 43 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
K6619 K Changsha Zhuzhou 22:35 23:14 39 minutes
K9066 K Changsha Zhuzhou 22:59 23:41 41 minutes
K9003 K Changsha Zhuzhou 23:53 00:32 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
C7837 C Changsha Zhuzhou South 24:00 24:00 48 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1375 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
00:06

to

00:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

Z238 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
00:21

to

00:57
K240 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
01:57

to

02:36
K1171 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
05:03

to

05:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

T145 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
05:41

to

06:17
C7886 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
06:50

to

08:32
G6109 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
07:11

to

07:26
C7851 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
07:15

to

08:42
G6101 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
07:16

to

07:31
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7803 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
07:20

to

08:11
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

K2370 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
07:28

to

08:07
C7886 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
07:31

to

08:32
G6103 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
07:33

to

07:48
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G6113 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
07:38

to

07:53
C7851 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
07:46

to

08:42
G6105 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
07:49

to

08:04
T252 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
07:51

to

08:27
G6015 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
07:55

to

08:10
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K535 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
07:57

to

08:36
C7858 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
08:05

to

09:32
2nd Cls.:

32.0RMB

G6029 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
08:08

to

08:23
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

Premier:

45.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7805 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
08:20

to

09:08
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

T179 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
08:23

to

08:58
C7854 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
08:30

to

10:09
2nd Cls.:

32.0RMB

G6123 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
08:36

to

08:51
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7855 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
08:43

to

09:32
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

K769 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
08:51

to

09:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

C7807 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
09:09

to

09:58
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

C7854 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
09:11

to

10:09
C7809 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
09:35

to

10:20
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

K1350 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
09:37

to

10:16
G631 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
09:52

to

10:07
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7859 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
10:00

to

10:53
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

K6605 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
10:02

to

11:08
K9001 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
10:16

to

10:55
Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

C7874 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
10:21

to

12:01
2nd Cls.:

32.0RMB

C7811 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
10:25

to

11:09
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

Z167 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
10:40

to

11:16
C7813 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
10:51

to

11:40
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

Z335 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
10:55

to

11:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G1143 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
11:00

to

11:15
1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7874 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
11:02

to

12:01
G1007 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
11:07

to

11:22
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G1009 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
11:14

to

11:29
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K6609 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
11:16

to

12:07
C7815 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
11:17

to

12:10
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

C7890 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
11:21

to

12:53
G551 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
11:32

to

11:47
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7817 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
11:41

to

12:25
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

C7863 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
11:42

to

13:09
C7890 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
12:02

to

12:53
K6607 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
12:09

to

12:46
C7855 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
12:13

to

09:32
C7863 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
12:20

to

13:09
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

G633 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
12:41

to

12:56
G1403 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
12:46

to

13:01
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7867 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
12:53

to

13:38
K785 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
13:14

to

13:53
C7819 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
13:18

to

14:02
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

Z136 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
13:23

to

13:59
G1161 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
13:25

to

12:51
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G6037 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
13:30

to

13:45
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G1013 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
13:37

to

13:52
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7821 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
13:41

to

14:26
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

G1165 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
13:47

to

14:02
1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G423 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
13:52

to

14:07
Premier:

45.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K318 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
13:54

to

14:40
K577 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
13:55

to

14:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K580 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
14:00

to

14:39
K315 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
14:01

to

14:40
K157 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
14:26

to

15:05
C7875 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
14:30

to

17:51
C7825 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
14:41

to

15:29
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

C7878 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
15:12

to

16:10
C7827 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
15:25

to

16:13
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

C7894 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
15:29

to

17:08
C7829 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
15:45

to

16:30
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

C7871 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
15:54

to

17:30
C7894 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
16:10

to

17:08
G421 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
16:17

to

16:32
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7862 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
16:22

to

18:01
2nd Cls.:

32.0RMB

C7871 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
16:33

to

17:30
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

G1311 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
16:44

to

16:59
G6181 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
16:49

to

17:04
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G1314 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
16:55

to

16:59
G2338 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
16:57

to

17:12
C7875 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
16:58

to

17:51
2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

C7879 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
17:02

to

18:33
C7862 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
17:03

to

18:01
C7833 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
17:20

to

18:14
G6033 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
17:24

to

18:25
C7867 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
17:30

to

13:38
C7879 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
17:40

to

18:33
G6117 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
17:47

to

18:02
C7835 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
17:51

to

18:51
G834 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
17:53

to

18:08
G553 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
17:58

to

18:13
K9161 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
18:14

to

18:52
C7883 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
18:16

to

19:09
G6025 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
18:28

to

18:36
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7882 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
18:38

to

20:14
C7887 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
18:42

to

20:04
G1151 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
19:15

to

19:30
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7887 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
19:19

to

20:04
G839 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
19:20

to

19:35
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

C7898 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
19:31

to

21:10
G1135 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
19:40

to

19:55
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K9014 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
19:43

to

20:22
C7839 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
19:44

to

20:33
G1133 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
19:45

to

20:00
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K438 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
19:50

to

20:29
C7891 Changsha West

to

Zhuzhou South
19:58

to

21:22
C7841 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
20:10

to

20:54
C7898 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
20:12

to

21:10
K358 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
20:14

to

20:56
C7891 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
20:32

to

21:22
K6623 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
20:35

to

21:13
G1747 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
20:42

to

21:07
G547 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
20:52

to

21:07
G6129 Changsha South

to

Zhuzhou West
20:58

to

21:13
Bus. Cls.:

74.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K457 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
21:05

to

21:43
T368 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
21:19

to

21:55
K9077 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
21:25

to

22:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K809 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
21:50

to

22:28
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K6565 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
22:10

to

22:53
Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K6619 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
22:35

to

23:14
K9066 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
22:59

to

23:41
K9003 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou
23:53

to

00:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

C7837 Changsha

to

Zhuzhou South
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Changsha to Shenzhen
Changsha to Guangzhou
Changsha to Zhangjiajie
Changsha to Guilin
Changsha to Shanghai
Changsha to Xianggangxijiulong
Changsha to Wuhan
Changsha to Beijing
Changsha to Hengyang
Changsha to Futian
Changsha to Nanchang
Changsha to Huaihua
Changsha to Hangzhou
Changsha to Yueyang
Changsha to Chenzhou
Changsha to Yichun
Changsha to Xiangtan
Changsha to Zhengzhou
Changsha to Changde
Changsha to Shaoyang
Changsha to Zhuzhou