Book China Travel

Chengdu to Mianyang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
C6226 C Chengdu East Mianyang 06:00 06:36 36 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
C6202 C Chengdu East Mianyang 06:05 06:47 42 minutes 1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
C6240 C Chengdu East Mianyang 06:48 07:31 43 minutes
K196 K Chengdu Mianyang 07:00 08:47 1 hours 47 minutes
D1902 D Chengdu East Mianyang 07:12 08:01 49 minutes
D1912 D Chengdu East Mianyang 07:28 08:10 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
K546 K Chengdu Mianyang 07:39 09:10 1 hours 31 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
D1914 D Chengdu East Mianyang 07:46 08:29 43 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
D1904 D Chengdu East Mianyang 07:56 08:38 42 minutes
G2204 G Chengdu East Mianyang 08:08 08:51 43 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
G2232 G Chengdu East Mianyang 08:28 09:16 48 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
T8 T Chengdu Mianyang 08:40 10:13 1 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G1282 G Chengdu East Mianyang 09:06 09:53 47 minutes
C6302 C Chengdu South Mianyang 09:14 10:12 58 minutes
K391 K Chengdu Mianyang 09:30 11:07 1 hours 37 minutes
G1836 G Chengdu East Mianyang 09:41 10:24 43 minutes
G2088 G Chengdu East Mianyang 09:49 10:31 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
D1922 D Chengdu East Mianyang 10:13 10:55 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
G1702 G Chengdu East Mianyang 10:27 11:15 48 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
C6208 C Chengdu East Mianyang 10:50 11:51 1 hours 1 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
G1976 G Chengdu East Mianyang 10:57 11:39 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
G1885 G Chengdu East Mianyang 11:28 12:12 44 minutes
D1924 D Chengdu East Mianyang 11:38 12:26 48 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
G1832 G Chengdu East Mianyang 11:53 12:38 45 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
K857 K Chengdu Mianyang 12:10 13:36 1 hours 26 minutes
G1710 G Chengdu East Mianyang 12:29 13:12 43 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
G2216 G Chengdu East Mianyang 12:54 13:36 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
C6306 C Chengdu South Mianyang 13:05 14:11 1 hours 6 minutes
G2206 G Chengdu East Mianyang 13:10 13:52 42 minutes
G2208 G Chengdu East Mianyang 13:40 14:22 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
K258 K Chengdu Mianyang 13:53 15:28 1 hours 35 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
C6308 C Chengdu South Mianyang 13:57 24:00 1 day 58 minutes
D1936 D Chengdu East Mianyang 14:30 15:12 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
K4986 K Chengdu Mianyang 14:50 16:30 1 hours 40 minutes
K1616 K Chengdu Mianyang 15:03 16:44 1 hours 41 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
K9476 K Chengdu Mianyang 15:20 17:07 1 hours 47 minutes
D1906 D Chengdu East Mianyang 15:23 16:05 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
C6310 C Chengdu South Mianyang 15:36 16:33 57 minutes
D1940 D Chengdu East Mianyang 15:39 16:21 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
K452 K Chengdu Mianyang 15:55 17:46 1 hours 51 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G2214 G Chengdu East Mianyang 16:00 16:42 42 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
K206 K Chengdu Mianyang 16:20 18:02 1 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
D1849 D Chengdu East Mianyang 17:15 18:09 54 minutes
D1946 D Chengdu East Mianyang 17:27 18:03 36 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
G2856 G Chengdu East Mianyang 17:52 18:35 43 minutes
D1948 D Chengdu East Mianyang 17:58 18:41 43 minutes Business: 136
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
K284 K Chengdu Mianyang 18:22 19:46 1 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
C6238 C Chengdu East Mianyang 18:46 24:00 44 minutes
D1952 D Chengdu East Mianyang 19:03 19:45 48 minutes Business: 136
Premier: 81
1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
C6314 C Chengdu South Mianyang 19:34 20:35 1 hours 1 minutes
K1364 K Chengdu Mianyang 19:57 21:29 1 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
C6228 C Chengdu East Mianyang 20:10 20:53 49 minutes 1st Class: 72.0
2nd Class: 45.0
K2058 K Chengdu Mianyang 20:12 21:48 1 hours 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
C6220 C Chengdu East Mianyang 20:40 21:23 43 minutes
K1059 K Chengdu Mianyang 21:47 23:18 1 hours 31 minutes
C6302 C Chengdu East Mianyang 24:00 10:12 44 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
C6226 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
06:00

to

06:36
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

C6202 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
06:05

to

06:47
1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

C6240 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
06:48

to

07:31
K196 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
07:00

to

08:47
D1902 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
07:12

to

08:01
D1912 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
07:28

to

08:10
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

K546 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
07:39

to

09:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

D1914 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
07:46

to

08:29
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

D1904 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
07:56

to

08:38
G2204 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
08:08

to

08:51
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

G2232 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
08:28

to

09:16
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

T8 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
08:40

to

10:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G1282 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
09:06

to

09:53
C6302 Chengdu South

to

Mianyang
09:14

to

10:12
K391 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
09:30

to

11:07
G1836 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
09:41

to

10:24
G2088 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
09:49

to

10:31
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

D1922 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
10:13

to

10:55
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

G1702 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
10:27

to

11:15
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

C6208 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
10:50

to

11:51
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

G1976 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
10:57

to

11:39
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

G1885 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
11:28

to

12:12
D1924 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
11:38

to

12:26
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

G1832 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
11:53

to

12:38
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

K857 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
12:10

to

13:36
G1710 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
12:29

to

13:12
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

G2216 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
12:54

to

13:36
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

C6306 Chengdu South

to

Mianyang
13:05

to

14:11
G2206 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
13:10

to

13:52
G2208 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
13:40

to

14:22
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

K258 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
13:53

to

15:28
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

C6308 Chengdu South

to

Mianyang
13:57

to

24:00
D1936 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
14:30

to

15:12
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

K4986 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
14:50

to

16:30
K1616 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
15:03

to

16:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

K9476 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
15:20

to

17:07
D1906 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
15:23

to

16:05
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

C6310 Chengdu South

to

Mianyang
15:36

to

16:33
D1940 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
15:39

to

16:21
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

K452 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
15:55

to

17:46
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G2214 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
16:00

to

16:42
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

K206 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
16:20

to

18:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

D1849 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
17:15

to

18:09
D1946 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
17:27

to

18:03
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

G2856 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
17:52

to

18:35
D1948 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
17:58

to

18:41
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

K284 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
18:22

to

19:46
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

C6238 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
18:46

to

24:00
D1952 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
19:03

to

19:45
Bus. Cls.:

136RMB

Premier:

81RMB

1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

C6314 Chengdu South

to

Mianyang
19:34

to

20:35
K1364 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
19:57

to

21:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

C6228 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
20:10

to

20:53
1st Cls.:

72.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.0RMB

K2058 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
20:12

to

21:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

C6220 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
20:40

to

21:23
K1059 Chengdu

to

Mianyang
21:47

to

23:18
C6302 Chengdu East

to

Mianyang
24:00

to

10:12

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Chengdu to Xian
Chengdu to Chongqing
Chengdu to Leshan
Chengdu to Emei
Chengdu to Chongqingxi
Chengdu to Mianyang
Chengdu to Guilin
Chengdu to Beijing
Chengdu to Shapingba
Chengdu to Nanchong
Chengdu to Kunmingnan
Chengdu to Guangzhou
Chengdu to Shanghai
Chengdu to Yichang
Chengdu to Kunming
Chengdu to Guiyang
Chengdu to Huaihua
Chengdu to Wuhan
Chengdu to Huyi
Chengdu to Lasa
Chengdu to Lanzhou