Chengdu to Wuhan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D2241 D Chengdu East Wuhan 06:43 16:36 9 hours 53 minutes
D620 D Chengdu East Wuhan 07:01 15:55 8 hours 54 minutes
D635 D Chengdu East Hankou 07:07 16:17 9 hours 10 minutes
D2224 D Chengdu East Hankou 07:30 16:23 8 hours 48 minutes 1st Class: 587.0
2nd Class: 366.5
D2221 D Chengdu East Hankou 07:35 16:23 8 hours 48 minutes
D951 D Chengdu East Hankou 08:00 15:49 7 hours 49 minutes
D354 D Chengdu East Hankou 08:12 16:45 8 hours 33 minutes 1st Class: 587.0
2nd Class: 366.5
D2208 D Chengdu Hankou 08:14 16:56 8 hours 42 minutes 1st Class: 588.0
2nd Class: 367.0
D2208 D Chengdu East Hankou 08:19 16:56 8 hours 42 minutes
D2256 D Chengdu East Hankou 08:25 17:36 9 hours 11 minutes 1st Class: 587.0
2nd Class: 366.5
D362 D Chengdu East Hankou 08:56 16:51 7 hours 54 minutes 1st Class: 587.0
2nd Class: 366.5
D2261 D Chengdu East Hankou 09:05 17:46 8 hours 41 minutes
D2235 D Chengdu East Wuhan 09:11 18:34 9 hours 23 minutes
D2374 D Chengdu East Hankou 09:28 24:00 8 hours 55 minutes 1st Class: 587.0
2nd Class: 366.5
K390 K Chengdu Wuchang 09:30 07:55 22 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 464.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 296.5
Hard Seat: 173.5
K1258 K Chengdu East Wuchang 09:40 04:14 18 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 476.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 305.5
Hard Seat: 173.5
K1255 K Chengdu East Wuchang 09:49 04:14 18 hours 25 minutes
D2260 D Chengdu East Hankou 10:19 19:01 8 hours 39 minutes 1st Class: 587.0
2nd Class: 366.5
D368 D Chengdu East Wuhan 10:55 20:28 9 hours 33 minutes 1st Class: 608.0
2nd Class: 379.5
K1094 K Chengdu East Wuchang 11:02 04:49 17 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 476.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 305.5
Hard Seat: 173.5
K424 K Chengdu Wuchang 11:07 06:33 19 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 502.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 321.5
Hard Seat: 183.5
Z50 Z Chengdu Hankou 11:42 22:59 11 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 398.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 254.5
Hard Seat: 148.5
T248 T Chengdu East Wuchang 12:45 04:57 16 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 502.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 321.5
Hard Seat: 183.5
D634 D Chengdu Wuhan 13:33 23:06 9 hours 33 minutes 1st Class: 580.0
2nd Class: 362.0
D634 D Chengdu East Wuhan 13:37 23:06 9 hours 33 minutes
Z121 Z Chengdu Wuchang 17:14 07:03 13 hours 49 minutes
K530 K Chengdu East Wuchang 22:43 16:27 17 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 476.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 305.5
Hard Seat: 173.5
T127 T Chengdu Wuchang 22:45 15:12 16 hours 27 minutes
K353 K Chengdu Wuchang 23:50 19:14 19 hours 24 minutes
D2244 D Chengdu East Wuhan 24:00 16:36 9 hours 53 minutes 1st Class: 608.0
2nd Class: 379.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D2241 Chengdu East

to

Wuhan
06:43

to

16:36
D620 Chengdu East

to

Wuhan
07:01

to

15:55
D635 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
07:07

to

16:17
D2224 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
07:30

to

16:23
1st Cls.:

587.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

366.5RMB

D2221 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
07:35

to

16:23
D951 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
08:00

to

15:49
D354 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
08:12

to

16:45
1st Cls.:

587.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

366.5RMB

D2208 Chengdu

to

Hankou
08:14

to

16:56
1st Cls.:

588.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

367.0RMB

D2208 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
08:19

to

16:56
D2256 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
08:25

to

17:36
1st Cls.:

587.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

366.5RMB

D362 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
08:56

to

16:51
1st Cls.:

587.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

366.5RMB

D2261 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
09:05

to

17:46
D2235 Chengdu East

to

Wuhan
09:11

to

18:34
D2374 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
09:28

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

587.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

366.5RMB

K390 Chengdu

to

Wuchang
09:30

to

07:55
Soft Sleeper (U):

464.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

296.5RMB

Hard Seat:

173.5RMB

K1258 Chengdu East

to

Wuchang
09:40

to

04:14
Soft Sleeper (U):

476.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

305.5RMB

Hard Seat:

173.5RMB

K1255 Chengdu East

to

Wuchang
09:49

to

04:14
D2260 Chengdu East

to

Hankou
10:19

to

19:01
1st Cls.:

587.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

366.5RMB

D368 Chengdu East

to

Wuhan
10:55

to

20:28
1st Cls.:

608.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

379.5RMB

K1094 Chengdu East

to

Wuchang
11:02

to

04:49
Soft Sleeper (U):

476.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

305.5RMB

Hard Seat:

173.5RMB

K424 Chengdu

to

Wuchang
11:07

to

06:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

502.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

321.5RMB

Hard Seat:

183.5RMB

Z50 Chengdu

to

Hankou
11:42

to

22:59
Soft Sleeper (U):

398.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

254.5RMB

Hard Seat:

148.5RMB

T248 Chengdu East

to

Wuchang
12:45

to

04:57
Soft Sleeper (U):

502.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

321.5RMB

Hard Seat:

183.5RMB

D634 Chengdu

to

Wuhan
13:33

to

23:06
1st Cls.:

580.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

362.0RMB

D634 Chengdu East

to

Wuhan
13:37

to

23:06
Z121 Chengdu

to

Wuchang
17:14

to

07:03
K530 Chengdu East

to

Wuchang
22:43

to

16:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

476.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

305.5RMB

Hard Seat:

173.5RMB

T127 Chengdu

to

Wuchang
22:45

to

15:12
K353 Chengdu

to

Wuchang
23:50

to

19:14
D2244 Chengdu East

to

Wuhan
24:00

to

16:36
1st Cls.:

608.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

379.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Chengdu to Xian
Chengdu to Chongqing
Chengdu to Leshan
Chengdu to Emei
Chengdu to Chongqingxi
Chengdu to Mianyang
Chengdu to Guilin
Chengdu to Beijing
Chengdu to Shapingba
Chengdu to Nanchong
Chengdu to Kunmingnan
Chengdu to Guangzhou
Chengdu to Shanghai
Chengdu to Yichang
Chengdu to Kunming
Chengdu to Guiyang
Chengdu to Huaihua
Chengdu to Wuhan
Chengdu to Huyi
Chengdu to Lasa
Chengdu to Lanzhou