Chengdu to Yichang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D2241 D Chengdu East Yichang East 06:43 13:36 6 hours 53 minutes
D620 D Chengdu East Yichang East 07:01 13:19 6 hours 18 minutes
D635 D Chengdu East Yichang East 07:07 14:07 7 hours 0 minutes
D2221 D Chengdu East Yichang East 07:35 14:17 6 hours 42 minutes
D951 D Chengdu East Yichang East 08:00 14:01 6 hours 1 minutes
D351 D Chengdu East Yichang East 08:12 14:36 6 hours 24 minutes
D2205 D Chengdu Yichang East 08:14 14:47 6 hours 33 minutes
D2205 D Chengdu East Yichang East 08:19 14:47 6 hours 33 minutes
D2256 D Chengdu East Yichang East 08:25 15:22 6 hours 57 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 258.5
D362 D Chengdu East Yichang East 08:56 14:57 6 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 258.5
D2261 D Chengdu East Yichang East 09:05 15:33 6 hours 28 minutes
D2235 D Chengdu East Yichang East 09:11 15:41 6 hours 30 minutes
D2374 D Chengdu East Yichang East 09:28 16:08 6 hours 40 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 258.5
K1258 K Chengdu East Yichang East 09:49 21:54 12 hours 5 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 367
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 238
Hard Seat: 133
D2260 D Chengdu East Yichang East 10:19 16:48 6 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 258.5
D365 D Chengdu East Yichang East 10:55 17:24 6 hours 29 minutes
K1094 K Chengdu East Yichang East 11:02 22:51 11 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 367
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 238
Hard Seat: 133
Z50 Z Chengdu Yichang East 11:42 19:34 7 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
K501 K Chengdu East Yichang East 12:01 22:36 10 hours 35 minutes
K504 K Chengdu East Yichang East 12:09 22:36 10 hours 35 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
D634 D Chengdu Yichang East 13:33 20:23 6 hours 50 minutes 1st Class: 415.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D631 D Chengdu East Yichang East 13:37 20:23 6 hours 50 minutes
K788 K Chengdu East Yichang East 15:11 05:32 14 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 367
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 238
Hard Seat: 133
K530 K Chengdu East Yichang East 22:43 10:33 11 hours 50 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 367
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 238
Hard Seat: 133
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D2241 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
06:43

to

13:36
D620 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
07:01

to

13:19
D635 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
07:07

to

14:07
D2221 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
07:35

to

14:17
D951 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
08:00

to

14:01
D351 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
08:12

to

14:36
D2205 Chengdu

to

Yichang East
08:14

to

14:47
D2205 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
08:19

to

14:47
D2256 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
08:25

to

15:22
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

258.5RMB

D362 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
08:56

to

14:57
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

258.5RMB

D2261 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
09:05

to

15:33
D2235 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
09:11

to

15:41
D2374 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
09:28

to

16:08
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

258.5RMB

K1258 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
09:49

to

21:54
Soft Sleeper (U):

367RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

238RMB

Hard Seat:

133RMB

D2260 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
10:19

to

16:48
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

258.5RMB

D365 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
10:55

to

17:24
K1094 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
11:02

to

22:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

367RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

238RMB

Hard Seat:

133RMB

Z50 Chengdu

to

Yichang East
11:42

to

19:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

K501 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
12:01

to

22:36
K504 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
12:09

to

22:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

D634 Chengdu

to

Yichang East
13:33

to

20:23
1st Cls.:

415.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D631 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
13:37

to

20:23
K788 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
15:11

to

05:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

367RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

238RMB

Hard Seat:

133RMB

K530 Chengdu East

to

Yichang East
22:43

to

10:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

367RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

238RMB

Hard Seat:

133RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Chengdu to Xian
Chengdu to Chongqing
Chengdu to Leshan
Chengdu to Emei
Chengdu to Chongqingxi
Chengdu to Mianyang
Chengdu to Guilin
Chengdu to Beijing
Chengdu to Shapingba
Chengdu to Nanchong
Chengdu to Kunmingnan
Chengdu to Guangzhou
Chengdu to Shanghai
Chengdu to Yichang
Chengdu to Kunming
Chengdu to Guiyang
Chengdu to Huaihua
Chengdu to Wuhan
Chengdu to Huyi
Chengdu to Lasa
Chengdu to Lanzhou