Chongqing to Wuhan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D2378 D Chongqing North Wuhan 05:59 12:43 6 hours 44 minutes 1st Class: 443.0
2nd Class: 277.0
D3074 D Chongqing North Hankou 06:41 12:56 2 day 6 hours 15 minutes
G317 G Chongqing North Hankou 06:46 13:06 6 hours 20 minutes
G316 G Chongqing North Hankou 06:47 13:06 6 hours 19 minutes Premier: 476.5
1st Class: 423.0
2nd Class: 265.0
D2214 D Chongqing North Hankou 07:14 13:47 6 hours 33 minutes 1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
D655 D Chongqing North Hankou 07:26 13:37 6 hours 11 minutes
D2267 D Chongqing North Hankou 07:32 14:06 6 hours 34 minutes
D2231 D Chongqing North Wuhan 07:43 15:08 7 hours 25 minutes
G1314 G Chongqing North Wuhan 07:50 15:04 7 hours 14 minutes Business: 850.5
1st Class: 453.0
2nd Class: 283.0
D958 D Chongqing North Hankou 07:59 13:42 5 hours 43 minutes 2nd Class: 247.5
K803 K Chongqing West Wuchang 08:08 02:19 18 hours 8 minutes
D3055 D Chongqing North Hankou 08:21 15:35 2 day 7 hours 14 minutes
D2272 D Chongqing North Hankou 08:28 15:01 6 hours 33 minutes 1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
D2215 D Chongqing North Hankou 08:38 15:08 6 hours 30 minutes
D2248 D Chongqing North Hankou 08:49 15:14 6 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
D2228 D Chongqing North Wuhan 08:56 15:50 6 hours 54 minutes 1st Class: 453.0
2nd Class: 283.0
D2244 D Chongqing North Wuhan 09:02 16:36 7 hours 34 minutes
D620 D Chongqing North Wuhan 09:13 15:55 6 hours 42 minutes
D635 D Chongqing North Hankou 09:37 16:17 6 hours 40 minutes
D2221 D Chongqing North Hankou 09:58 16:23 6 hours 25 minutes
D951 D Chongqing North Hankou 10:05 15:49 5 hours 44 minutes
D354 D Chongqing North Hankou 10:23 16:45 6 hours 22 minutes Business: 836
1st Class: 446.0
2nd Class: 278.5
D2208 D Chongqing North Hankou 10:32 16:56 6 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
D362 D Chongqing North Hankou 10:55 16:51 5 hours 53 minutes 1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
D2256 D Chongqing North Hankou 11:02 17:36 6 hours 34 minutes Business: 836
1st Class: 446.0
2nd Class: 278.5
D2261 D Chongqing North Hankou 11:13 17:46 6 hours 33 minutes
D2235 D Chongqing North Wuhan 11:26 18:34 7 hours 8 minutes
Z96 Z Chongqing West Hankou 11:54 23:13 11 hours 8 minutes
D2374 D Chongqing North Hankou 12:00 18:23 6 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
D2260 D Chongqing North Hankou 12:33 19:01 6 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
D626 D Chongqing North Hankou 13:03 19:52 6 hours 49 minutes
D365 D Chongqing North Wuhan 13:13 20:28 7 hours 15 minutes
D2275 D Chongqing North Wuhan 13:22 20:42 7 hours 20 minutes
Z258 Z Chongqing North Wuchang 14:32 22:46 8 hours 14 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 312
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 200
Z50 Z Chongqing North Hankou 14:44 22:59 8 hours 15 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
D2252 D Chongqing North Hankou 15:19 21:50 6 hours 31 minutes 1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
D634 D Chongqing North Wuhan 16:09 23:06 6 hours 57 minutes Business: 876
1st Class: 467.0
2nd Class: 291.5
D630 D Chongqing North Hankou 16:29 22:40 6 hours 11 minutes 1st Class: 423.0
2nd Class: 265.0
K1270 K Chongqing West Wuchang 18:00 08:36 14 hours 28 minutes
K1267 K Chongqing North Wuchang 18:08 08:36 14 hours 28 minutes
K358 K Chongqing West Wuchang 23:23 15:35 16 hours 2 minutes
G310 G Chongqing North Hankou 24:00 16:03 6 hours 32 minutes Business: 810.5
1st Class: 432.0
2nd Class: 270.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D2378 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
05:59

to

12:43
1st Cls.:

443.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

277.0RMB

D3074 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
06:41

to

12:56
G317 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
06:46

to

13:06
G316 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
06:47

to

13:06
Premier:

476.5RMB

1st Cls.:

423.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

265.0RMB

D2214 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
07:14

to

13:47
1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

D655 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
07:26

to

13:37
D2267 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
07:32

to

14:06
D2231 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
07:43

to

15:08
G1314 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
07:50

to

15:04
Bus. Cls.:

850.5RMB

1st Cls.:

453.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

283.0RMB

D958 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
07:59

to

13:42
2nd Cls.:

247.5RMB

K803 Chongqing West

to

Wuchang
08:08

to

02:19
D3055 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
08:21

to

15:35
D2272 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
08:28

to

15:01
1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

D2215 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
08:38

to

15:08
D2248 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
08:49

to

15:14
1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

D2228 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
08:56

to

15:50
1st Cls.:

453.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

283.0RMB

D2244 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
09:02

to

16:36
D620 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
09:13

to

15:55
D635 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
09:37

to

16:17
D2221 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
09:58

to

16:23
D951 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
10:05

to

15:49
D354 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
10:23

to

16:45
Bus. Cls.:

836RMB

1st Cls.:

446.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

278.5RMB

D2208 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
10:32

to

16:56
1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

D362 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
10:55

to

16:51
1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

D2256 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
11:02

to

17:36
Bus. Cls.:

836RMB

1st Cls.:

446.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

278.5RMB

D2261 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
11:13

to

17:46
D2235 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
11:26

to

18:34
Z96 Chongqing West

to

Hankou
11:54

to

23:13
D2374 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
12:00

to

18:23
1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

D2260 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
12:33

to

19:01
1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

D626 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
13:03

to

19:52
D365 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
13:13

to

20:28
D2275 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
13:22

to

20:42
Z258 Chongqing North

to

Wuchang
14:32

to

22:46
Soft Sleeper (U):

312RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

200RMB

Z50 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
14:44

to

22:59
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

D2252 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
15:19

to

21:50
1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

D634 Chongqing North

to

Wuhan
16:09

to

23:06
Bus. Cls.:

876RMB

1st Cls.:

467.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

291.5RMB

D630 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
16:29

to

22:40
1st Cls.:

423.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

265.0RMB

K1270 Chongqing West

to

Wuchang
18:00

to

08:36
K1267 Chongqing North

to

Wuchang
18:08

to

08:36
K358 Chongqing West

to

Wuchang
23:23

to

15:35
G310 Chongqing North

to

Hankou
24:00

to

16:03
Bus. Cls.:

810.5RMB

1st Cls.:

432.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

270.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Chongqing to Chengdu
Chongqing to Xian
Chongqing to Wulong
Chongqing to Yongchuan
Chongqing to Wuhan
Chongqing to Yichang
Chongqing to Wanzhoubei
Chongqing to Beijing
Chongqing to Shanghai
Chongqing to Enshi
Chongqing to Changshouhu
Chongqing to Fengdu
Chongqing to Lanzhou
Chongqing to Fuling
Chongqing to Hechuan
Chongqing to Dazunan
Chongqing to Changshou
Chongqing to Huaihua
Chongqing to Nanchong
Chongqing to Neijiang
Chongqing to Lasa