Book China Travel

Chongqing to Yongchuan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G8624 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 06:58 07:21 23 minutes Business: 50
Premier: 50
1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.5
G1283 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 07:19 07:42 23 minutes
G8636 G Chongqing North Yongchuan East 07:39 08:12 33 minutes
G1836 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 07:55 08:18 23 minutes Business: 82.5
1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.5
G8703 G Chongqing North Yongchuan East 08:34 08:52 18 minutes
G1976 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 09:12 09:35 23 minutes Business: 82.5
1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.5
5612 Ordinary Chongqing Yongchuan 09:58 14:14 14 hours 2 minutes Hard Seat: 12.5
5612 Ordinary Chongqing South Yongchuan 10:17 14:14 13 hours 43 minutes Hard Seat: 11.5
G1710 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 10:49 11:13 24 minutes Business: 82.5
1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.5
G8506 G Chongqing North Yongchuan East 11:40 12:13 33 minutes Premier: 64.5
1st Class: 57.0
2nd Class: 36.0
G2892 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 12:01 12:26 25 minutes 1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.5
G2886 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 12:52 13:22 30 minutes Business: 82.5
1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.5
G8706 G Chongqing North Yongchuan East 14:39 15:12 33 minutes
G8516 G Chongqing North Yongchuan East 15:20 15:53 33 minutes
G2856 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 16:07 16:30 23 minutes Business: 82.5
1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.5
D1842 D Chongqing West Yongchuan East 16:37 17:02 25 minutes 1st Class: 36.0
2nd Class: 23.0
D1810 D Chongqing West Yongchuan East 17:28 18:01 33 minutes Business: 68
1st Class: 36.0
2nd Class: 23.0
G1757 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 17:59 18:22 23 minutes
G2890 G Chongqing West Yongchuan East 18:04 18:35 31 minutes Business: 82.5
1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.5
D1822 D Chongqing West Yongchuan East 18:48 19:13 25 minutes Business: 68
1st Class: 36.0
2nd Class: 23.0
G8715 G Chongqing North Yongchuan East 19:22 19:56 33 minutes
G8714 G Chongqing North Yongchuan East 19:23 19:56 33 minutes
D1857 D Chongqing West Yongchuan East 20:30 20:55 25 minutes
G8718 G Chongqing North Yongchuan East 21:01 21:34 33 minutes Business: 107.5
1st Class: 57.0
2nd Class: 36.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G8624 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
06:58

to

07:21
Bus. Cls.:

50RMB

Premier:

50RMB

1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.5RMB

G1283 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
07:19

to

07:42
G8636 Chongqing North

to

Yongchuan East
07:39

to

08:12
G1836 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
07:55

to

08:18
Bus. Cls.:

82.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.5RMB

G8703 Chongqing North

to

Yongchuan East
08:34

to

08:52
G1976 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
09:12

to

09:35
Bus. Cls.:

82.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.5RMB

5612 Chongqing

to

Yongchuan
09:58

to

14:14
Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

5612 Chongqing South

to

Yongchuan
10:17

to

14:14
Hard Seat:

11.5RMB

G1710 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
10:49

to

11:13
Bus. Cls.:

82.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.5RMB

G8506 Chongqing North

to

Yongchuan East
11:40

to

12:13
Premier:

64.5RMB

1st Cls.:

57.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

36.0RMB

G2892 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
12:01

to

12:26
1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.5RMB

G2886 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
12:52

to

13:22
Bus. Cls.:

82.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.5RMB

G8706 Chongqing North

to

Yongchuan East
14:39

to

15:12
G8516 Chongqing North

to

Yongchuan East
15:20

to

15:53
G2856 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
16:07

to

16:30
Bus. Cls.:

82.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.5RMB

D1842 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
16:37

to

17:02
1st Cls.:

36.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

D1810 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
17:28

to

18:01
Bus. Cls.:

68RMB

1st Cls.:

36.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

G1757 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
17:59

to

18:22
G2890 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
18:04

to

18:35
Bus. Cls.:

82.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.5RMB

D1822 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
18:48

to

19:13
Bus. Cls.:

68RMB

1st Cls.:

36.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

G8715 Chongqing North

to

Yongchuan East
19:22

to

19:56
G8714 Chongqing North

to

Yongchuan East
19:23

to

19:56
D1857 Chongqing West

to

Yongchuan East
20:30

to

20:55
G8718 Chongqing North

to

Yongchuan East
21:01

to

21:34
Bus. Cls.:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

57.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

36.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Chongqing to Chengdu
Chongqing to Xian
Chongqing to Wulong
Chongqing to Yongchuan
Chongqing to Wuhan
Chongqing to Yichang
Chongqing to Wanzhoubei
Chongqing to Beijing
Chongqing to Shanghai
Chongqing to Enshi
Chongqing to Changshouhu
Chongqing to Fengdu
Chongqing to Lanzhou
Chongqing to Fuling
Chongqing to Hechuan
Chongqing to Dazunan
Chongqing to Changshou
Chongqing to Huaihua
Chongqing to Nanchong
Chongqing to Neijiang
Chongqing to Lasa