Dalian to Beijing

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G495 G Dalian North Beijing South 07:13 11:52 4 hours 39 minutes Business: 1252
1st Class: 655.5
2nd Class: 400.0
D34 D Dalian Beijing 09:08 15:12 6 hours 4 minutes Business: 782.5
Premier: 470
1st Class: 417.0
2nd Class: 261.0
D31 D Dalian North Beijing 09:21 15:12 6 hours 4 minutes Business: 782.5
Premier: 470
1st Class: 417.0
2nd Class: 261.0
G380 G Dalian North Beijing South 10:06 14:58 4 hours 52 minutes
D35 D Dalian North Beijing 10:36 16:52 6 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 417.0
2nd Class: 261.0
K55 K Dalian Beijing 11:50 02:25 14 hours 35 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 381.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 244.5
Hard Seat: 141.5
D43 D Dalian North Beijing 14:38 21:14 6 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 417.0
2nd Class: 261.0
D42 D Dalian North Beijing 16:50 22:53 2 hours 40 minutes Business: 782.5
Premier: 470
1st Class: 417.0
2nd Class: 261.0
G388 G Dalian North Beijing South 17:07 22:07 5 hours 0 minutes
K683 K Dalian Beijing 20:00 08:50 12 hours 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 374
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 239
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G495 Dalian North

to

Beijing South
07:13

to

11:52
Bus. Cls.:

1252RMB

1st Cls.:

655.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

400.0RMB

D34 Dalian

to

Beijing
09:08

to

15:12
Bus. Cls.:

782.5RMB

Premier:

470RMB

1st Cls.:

417.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

261.0RMB

D31 Dalian North

to

Beijing
09:21

to

15:12
Bus. Cls.:

782.5RMB

Premier:

470RMB

1st Cls.:

417.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

261.0RMB

G380 Dalian North

to

Beijing South
10:06

to

14:58
D35 Dalian North

to

Beijing
10:36

to

16:52
1st Cls.:

417.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

261.0RMB

K55 Dalian

to

Beijing
11:50

to

02:25
Soft Sleeper (U):

381.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

244.5RMB

Hard Seat:

141.5RMB

D43 Dalian North

to

Beijing
14:38

to

21:14
1st Cls.:

417.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

261.0RMB

D42 Dalian North

to

Beijing
16:50

to

22:53
Bus. Cls.:

782.5RMB

Premier:

470RMB

1st Cls.:

417.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

261.0RMB

G388 Dalian North

to

Beijing South
17:07

to

22:07
K683 Dalian

to

Beijing
20:00

to

08:50
Soft Sleeper (U):

374RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

239RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Dalian to Shenyang
Dalian to Beijing
Dalian to Dandong
Dalian to Haerbin
Dalian to Changchun
Dalian to Yingkou
Dalian to Anshan
Dalian to Jinzhou
Dalian to Bayuquan
Dalian to Tianjin
Dalian to Zhuanghebei
Dalian to Jilin
Dalian to Donggangbei
Dalian to Yanji
Dalian to Panjin
Dalian to Qinhuangdao
Dalian to Suifenhe
Dalian to Heihe
Dalian to Wafangdian
Dalian to Benxi
Dalian to Shanhaiguan