Dalian to Shenyang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G8041 G Dalian Shenyang 05:38 07:58 2 hours 20 minutes
G701 G Dalian North Shenyang 05:49 07:48 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
G8041 G Dalian North Shenyang 05:57 07:58 2 hours 1 minutes
G3728 G Dalian North Shenyang 06:17 08:04 1 hours 47 minutes
K5031 K Dalian Shenyang 06:18 12:06 5 hours 48 minutes
G8001 G Dalian North Shenyang 06:24 08:23 2 hours 12 minutes
D7741 D Dalian Shenyang 06:30 10:59 1 day 4 hours 29 minutes 1st Class: 292.5
2nd Class: 182.5
G703 G Dalian North Shenyang 06:45 08:39 1 hours 54 minutes Premier: 330.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
D7740 D Dalian North Shenyang 06:48 10:59 1 day 4 hours 11 minutes
G771 G Dalian North Shenyang North 06:50 08:55 2 hours 5 minutes Business: 555.5
1st Class: 281.5
2nd Class: 175.5
G8003 G Dalian North Shenyang 07:00 09:12 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
G705 G Dalian North Shenyang 07:28 09:24 1 hours 56 minutes Premier: 330.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
G8125 G Dalian North Shenyang 07:33 09:37 2 hours 2 minutes
2623 Ordinary Dalian Shenyang 07:50 13:17 5 hours 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 94.5
Hard Seat: 48.5
D7736 D Dalian North Shenyang 08:18 12:25 4 hours 7 minutes
2083 Ordinary Dalian Shenyang 08:24 13:51 5 hours 29 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 94.5
Hard Seat: 48.5
G47 G Dalian North Shenyang North 08:30 10:03 1 hours 33 minutes Business: 555.5
1st Class: 281.5
2nd Class: 175.5
D7737 D Dalian North Shenyang 08:32 12:25 4 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 286.5
2nd Class: 178.5
G8045 G Dalian Shenyang 08:33 10:40 2 hours 7 minutes
G3721 G Dalian North Shenyang 08:59 10:54 1 day 1 hours 54 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
K5027 K Dalian Shenyang 09:00 14:27 5 hours 27 minutes
G8007 G Dalian Shenyang North 09:17 11:28 2 hours 11 minutes Business: 579.5
1st Class: 293.5
2nd Class: 183.5
G711 G Dalian North Shenyang 09:47 11:29 1 hours 51 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
G8047 G Dalian North Shenyang 09:55 12:02 2 hours 15 minutes Business: 330.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
2727 Ordinary Dalian Shenyang 10:06 15:16 5 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 94.5
Hard Seat: 48.5
G8009 G Dalian North Shenyang 10:24 12:11 1 hours 47 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
G8049 G Dalian Shenyang 10:40 12:35 1 hours 55 minutes Business: 345.5
1st Class: 290.5
2nd Class: 181.5
D7757 D Dalian Shenyang 11:00 15:37 4 hours 46 minutes
D7756 D Dalian North Shenyang 11:04 15:37 4 hours 33 minutes
G8011 G Dalian Shenyang 11:11 13:08 1 hours 57 minutes Business: 572.5
1st Class: 290.5
2nd Class: 181.5
G8186 G Dalian North Shenyang 11:14 13:01 1 hours 47 minutes
G8013 G Dalian North Shenyang North 11:48 13:53 2 hours 20 minutes
K55 K Dalian Shenyang 11:50 17:13 5 hours 23 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G8051 G Dalian Shenyang 11:58 13:59 2 hours 1 minutes
D7733 D Dalian North Shenyang 12:20 16:31 3 hours 59 minutes 1st Class: 286.5
2nd Class: 178.5
G717 G Dalian North Shenyang North 12:22 14:20 1 hours 58 minutes Premier: 334.5
1st Class: 281.5
2nd Class: 175.5
D7733 D Dalian Shenyang 12:32 16:31 3 hours 59 minutes
G719 G Dalian North Shenyang 12:40 14:41 2 hours 0 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
K7381 K Dalian Shenyang 13:17 18:52 5 hours 35 minutes Hard Seat: 54.5
G8015 G Dalian North Shenyang 13:38 15:25 1 hours 47 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
2061 Ordinary Dalian Shenyang 13:44 19:13 5 hours 29 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 94.5
Hard Seat: 48.5
G8053 G Dalian Shenyang 13:53 15:53 2 hours 0 minutes Business: 572.5
1st Class: 290.5
2nd Class: 181.5
K7511 K Dalian Shenyang 14:05 19:24 5 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
G8127 G Dalian Shenyang 14:16 16:24 2 hours 8 minutes Business: 572.5
1st Class: 290.5
2nd Class: 181.5
G8017 G Dalian Shenyang North 14:44 17:01 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 579.5
1st Class: 293.5
2nd Class: 183.5
K1229 K Dalian Shenyang 15:05 20:18 5 hours 13 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G8055 G Dalian Shenyang North 15:14 17:22 2 hours 7 minutes Business: 349.5
1st Class: 293.5
2nd Class: 183.5
G725 G Dalian North Shenyang 15:35 17:29 1 hours 54 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
G765 G Dalian North Shenyang 15:47 17:40 1 hours 53 minutes Business: 548.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
G8019 G Dalian North Shenyang 16:05 18:14 2 hours 12 minutes
T261 T Dalian Shenyang 16:14 20:54 4 hours 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
D7749 D Dalian North Shenyang 16:33 20:56 4 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 286.5
2nd Class: 178.5
G727 G Dalian North Shenyang 16:34 18:21 1 hours 47 minutes Premier: 330.5
1st Class: 277.5
2nd Class: 173.5
K929 K Dalian Shenyang 16:39 21:42 5 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G767 G Dalian North Shenyang North 16:43 18:47 2 hours 4 minutes
G8059 G Dalian Shenyang 16:47 18:53 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 345.5
Premier: 345.5
1st Class: 290.5
2nd Class: 181.5
K549 K Dalian Shenyang North 17:01 22:20 5 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G8063 G Dalian Shenyang North 17:10 19:22 2 hours 12 minutes Premier: 349.5
1st Class: 293.5
2nd Class: 183.5
G8146 G Dalian North Shenyang 17:35 19:42 2 hours 7 minutes
G769 G Dalian North Shenyang 17:45 19:47 2 hours 2 minutes
K7385 K Dalian Shenyang 17:48 23:07 5 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G8067 G Dalian Shenyang North 18:05 20:22 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 349.5
1st Class: 293.5
2nd Class: 183.5
K7354 K Dalian Shenyang 18:40 23:33 4 hours 53 minutes
K7351 K Dalian Shenyang 18:41 23:25 4 hours 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G8023 G Dalian North Shenyang North 18:44 20:40 1 hours 56 minutes Business: 555.5
1st Class: 281.5
2nd Class: 175.5
K7333 K Dalian Shenyang 18:50 00:10 5 hours 20 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G8187 G Dalian North Shenyang 19:09 21:02 1 hours 53 minutes
K7527 K Dalian Shenyang 19:40 00:41 5 hours 1 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G8061 G Dalian North Shenyang North 19:56 21:40 1 hours 44 minutes Business: 555.5
Premier: 334.5
1st Class: 281.5
2nd Class: 175.5
T129 T Dalian Shenyang 20:20 00:51 4 hours 29 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
K7517 K Dalian Shenyang 20:42 01:15 2 day 4 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
K1568 K Dalian Shenyang 21:06 01:40 4 hours 34 minutes
K7530 K Dalian Shenyang 21:52 02:37 4 hours 45 minutes
G3725 G Dalian North Shenyang 24:00 24:00 1 hours 47 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G8041 Dalian

to

Shenyang
05:38

to

07:58
G701 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
05:49

to

07:48
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

G8041 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
05:57

to

07:58
G3728 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
06:17

to

08:04
K5031 Dalian

to

Shenyang
06:18

to

12:06
G8001 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
06:24

to

08:23
D7741 Dalian

to

Shenyang
06:30

to

10:59
1st Cls.:

292.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

182.5RMB

G703 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
06:45

to

08:39
Premier:

330.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

D7740 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
06:48

to

10:59
G771 Dalian North

to

Shenyang North
06:50

to

08:55
Bus. Cls.:

555.5RMB

1st Cls.:

281.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

175.5RMB

G8003 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
07:00

to

09:12
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

G705 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
07:28

to

09:24
Premier:

330.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

G8125 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
07:33

to

09:37
2623 Dalian

to

Shenyang
07:50

to

13:17
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

94.5RMB

Hard Seat:

48.5RMB

D7736 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
08:18

to

12:25
2083 Dalian

to

Shenyang
08:24

to

13:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

94.5RMB

Hard Seat:

48.5RMB

G47 Dalian North

to

Shenyang North
08:30

to

10:03
Bus. Cls.:

555.5RMB

1st Cls.:

281.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

175.5RMB

D7737 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
08:32

to

12:25
1st Cls.:

286.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

178.5RMB

G8045 Dalian

to

Shenyang
08:33

to

10:40
G3721 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
08:59

to

10:54
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

K5027 Dalian

to

Shenyang
09:00

to

14:27
G8007 Dalian

to

Shenyang North
09:17

to

11:28
Bus. Cls.:

579.5RMB

1st Cls.:

293.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

G711 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
09:47

to

11:29
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

G8047 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
09:55

to

12:02
Bus. Cls.:

330.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

2727 Dalian

to

Shenyang
10:06

to

15:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

94.5RMB

Hard Seat:

48.5RMB

G8009 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
10:24

to

12:11
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

G8049 Dalian

to

Shenyang
10:40

to

12:35
Bus. Cls.:

345.5RMB

1st Cls.:

290.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

181.5RMB

D7757 Dalian

to

Shenyang
11:00

to

15:37
D7756 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
11:04

to

15:37
G8011 Dalian

to

Shenyang
11:11

to

13:08
Bus. Cls.:

572.5RMB

1st Cls.:

290.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

181.5RMB

G8186 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
11:14

to

13:01
G8013 Dalian North

to

Shenyang North
11:48

to

13:53
K55 Dalian

to

Shenyang
11:50

to

17:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G8051 Dalian

to

Shenyang
11:58

to

13:59
D7733 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
12:20

to

16:31
1st Cls.:

286.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

178.5RMB

G717 Dalian North

to

Shenyang North
12:22

to

14:20
Premier:

334.5RMB

1st Cls.:

281.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

175.5RMB

D7733 Dalian

to

Shenyang
12:32

to

16:31
G719 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
12:40

to

14:41
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

K7381 Dalian

to

Shenyang
13:17

to

18:52
Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G8015 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
13:38

to

15:25
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

2061 Dalian

to

Shenyang
13:44

to

19:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

94.5RMB

Hard Seat:

48.5RMB

G8053 Dalian

to

Shenyang
13:53

to

15:53
Bus. Cls.:

572.5RMB

1st Cls.:

290.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

181.5RMB

K7511 Dalian

to

Shenyang
14:05

to

19:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

G8127 Dalian

to

Shenyang
14:16

to

16:24
Bus. Cls.:

572.5RMB

1st Cls.:

290.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

181.5RMB

G8017 Dalian

to

Shenyang North
14:44

to

17:01
Bus. Cls.:

579.5RMB

1st Cls.:

293.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

K1229 Dalian

to

Shenyang
15:05

to

20:18
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G8055 Dalian

to

Shenyang North
15:14

to

17:22
Bus. Cls.:

349.5RMB

1st Cls.:

293.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

G725 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
15:35

to

17:29
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

G765 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
15:47

to

17:40
Bus. Cls.:

548.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

G8019 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
16:05

to

18:14
T261 Dalian

to

Shenyang
16:14

to

20:54
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

D7749 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
16:33

to

20:56
1st Cls.:

286.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

178.5RMB

G727 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
16:34

to

18:21
Premier:

330.5RMB

1st Cls.:

277.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

173.5RMB

K929 Dalian

to

Shenyang
16:39

to

21:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G767 Dalian North

to

Shenyang North
16:43

to

18:47
G8059 Dalian

to

Shenyang
16:47

to

18:53
Bus. Cls.:

345.5RMB

Premier:

345.5RMB

1st Cls.:

290.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

181.5RMB

K549 Dalian

to

Shenyang North
17:01

to

22:20
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G8063 Dalian

to

Shenyang North
17:10

to

19:22
Premier:

349.5RMB

1st Cls.:

293.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

G8146 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
17:35

to

19:42
G769 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
17:45

to

19:47
K7385 Dalian

to

Shenyang
17:48

to

23:07
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G8067 Dalian

to

Shenyang North
18:05

to

20:22
Bus. Cls.:

349.5RMB

1st Cls.:

293.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

K7354 Dalian

to

Shenyang
18:40

to

23:33
K7351 Dalian

to

Shenyang
18:41

to

23:25
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G8023 Dalian North

to

Shenyang North
18:44

to

20:40
Bus. Cls.:

555.5RMB

1st Cls.:

281.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

175.5RMB

K7333 Dalian

to

Shenyang
18:50

to

00:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G8187 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
19:09

to

21:02
K7527 Dalian

to

Shenyang
19:40

to

00:41
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G8061 Dalian North

to

Shenyang North
19:56

to

21:40
Bus. Cls.:

555.5RMB

Premier:

334.5RMB

1st Cls.:

281.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

175.5RMB

T129 Dalian

to

Shenyang
20:20

to

00:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

K7517 Dalian

to

Shenyang
20:42

to

01:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

K1568 Dalian

to

Shenyang
21:06

to

01:40
K7530 Dalian

to

Shenyang
21:52

to

02:37
G3725 Dalian North

to

Shenyang
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Dalian to Shenyang
Dalian to Beijing
Dalian to Dandong
Dalian to Haerbin
Dalian to Changchun
Dalian to Yingkou
Dalian to Anshan
Dalian to Jinzhou
Dalian to Bayuquan
Dalian to Tianjin
Dalian to Zhuanghebei
Dalian to Jilin
Dalian to Donggangbei
Dalian to Yanji
Dalian to Panjin
Dalian to Qinhuangdao
Dalian to Suifenhe
Dalian to Heihe
Dalian to Wafangdian
Dalian to Benxi
Dalian to Shanhaiguan