Foshan to Zhaoqing

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
Z385 Z Foshan Zhaoqing 05:58 07:05 1 hours 4 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
K231 K Foshan Zhaoqing 06:08 07:29 1 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
K230 K Foshan Zhaoqing 06:10 07:29 1 hours 19 minutes
C6821 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 07:23 08:10 47 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D2993 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 07:39 07:59 20 minutes
D3807 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 07:45 08:06 21 minutes
D1849 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 07:47 08:06 19 minutes
C6835 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 07:52 08:36 55 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3602 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 07:57 08:19 22 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
D3810 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 08:03 08:24 20 minutes
D3811 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 08:04 08:24 20 minutes
C6881 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 08:15 09:11 59 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3606 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 08:26 08:47 21 minutes
D3752 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 08:31 08:52 21 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
K9140 K Foshan Zhaoqing 08:33 09:37 1 hours 4 minutes
D1806 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 08:35 08:54 19 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D3707 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 08:51 09:17 26 minutes
C6871 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 09:03 09:56 1 day 53 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
C6823 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 09:25 10:12 1 day 47 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D1810 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 09:37 09:57 20 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D3711 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 09:45 10:06 21 minutes
D7554 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 09:51 10:11 20 minutes
D3822 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 10:03 10:24 21 minutes
D3827 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 10:15 10:36 21 minutes
K364 K Foshan Zhaoqing 10:21 11:43 1 hours 22 minutes
D3715 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 10:27 10:48 21 minutes
C6891 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 10:57 11:53 56 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
K9148 K Foshan Zhaoqing 11:10 12:30 1 hours 20 minutes
D3838 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 11:27 11:48 1 day 21 minutes
D3843 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 11:47 12:08 21 minutes
D3846 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 12:06 12:28 22 minutes
K586 K Foshan Zhaoqing 12:12 13:29 1 hours 17 minutes
K587 K Foshan Zhaoqing 12:13 13:29 1 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
C6873 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 12:17 13:13 1 hours 6 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3726 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 12:18 12:39 21 minutes
D1826 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 12:50 13:11 21 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
K836 K Foshan Zhaoqing 12:51 14:02 1 hours 11 minutes
D3758 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 13:05 13:26 21 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
C6837 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 13:14 14:01 47 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3614 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 13:30 13:57 27 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
K844 K Foshan Zhaoqing 13:37 14:48 1 hours 11 minutes
D2960 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 14:04 14:23 19 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D3616 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 14:09 14:30 21 minutes
D3680 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 14:26 14:58 32 minutes
D3859 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 14:31 14:52 21 minutes
D3734 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 14:53 15:14 21 minutes
D3738 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 15:03 15:24 21 minutes
C6875 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 15:25 16:25 1 hours 6 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3790 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 15:26 15:47 21 minutes
D1841 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 15:28 15:30 2 minutes
D2834 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 15:36 16:05 29 minutes 1st Class: 16.0
2nd Class: 10.0
G2930 G Foshan West Zhaoqing East 15:49 16:09 20 minutes Business: 48
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
C6829 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 16:10 17:03 53 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
K827 K Foshan Zhaoqing 16:19 18:06 1 hours 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
D3622 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 16:38 12:56 20 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
D3624 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 16:50 17:11 21 minutes
D3746 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 16:51 17:12 21 minutes
K830 K Foshan Zhaoqing 16:52 18:06 1 hours 16 minutes
D2838 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 17:05 17:25 20 minutes 1st Class: 24.0
2nd Class: 15.0
D2840 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 17:13 17:33 20 minutes
C6887 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 17:19 18:22 1 hours 3 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
K1208 K Foshan Zhaoqing 17:20 18:37 1 hours 38 minutes
C6831 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 18:18 19:05 47 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3634 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 18:27 19:25 0 minutes Business: 40
1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
C6877 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 18:29 19:28 59 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D7478 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 19:09 19:30 21 minutes
D3636 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 19:15 19:36 21 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
D3638 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 19:22 19:49 27 minutes
D3640 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 19:56 20:17 21 minutes
D2970 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 20:03 20:23 20 minutes 1st Class: 19.0
2nd Class: 12.0
D3644 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 20:16 20:37 21 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
C6889 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 20:43 21:42 1 day 59 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
G6580 G Foshan West Zhaoqing East 21:53 22:20 27 minutes
Z111 Z Foshan Zhaoqing 21:59 23:04 1 hours 6 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
C6879 C Foshan West Zhaoqing 22:02 22:46 44 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
K1233 K Foshan Zhaoqing 22:33 23:44 1 hours 11 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
D3729 D Foshan West Zhaoqing East 24:00 22:22 1 hours 31 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
Z385 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
05:58

to

07:05
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

K231 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
06:08

to

07:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

K230 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
06:10

to

07:29
C6821 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
07:23

to

08:10
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D2993 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
07:39

to

07:59
D3807 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
07:45

to

08:06
D1849 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
07:47

to

08:06
C6835 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
07:52

to

08:36
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3602 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
07:57

to

08:19
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

D3810 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
08:03

to

08:24
D3811 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
08:04

to

08:24
C6881 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
08:15

to

09:11
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3606 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
08:26

to

08:47
D3752 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
08:31

to

08:52
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

K9140 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
08:33

to

09:37
D1806 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
08:35

to

08:54
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D3707 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
08:51

to

09:17
C6871 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
09:03

to

09:56
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

C6823 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
09:25

to

10:12
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D1810 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
09:37

to

09:57
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D3711 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
09:45

to

10:06
D7554 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
09:51

to

10:11
D3822 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
10:03

to

10:24
D3827 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
10:15

to

10:36
K364 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
10:21

to

11:43
D3715 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
10:27

to

10:48
C6891 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
10:57

to

11:53
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

K9148 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
11:10

to

12:30
D3838 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
11:27

to

11:48
D3843 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
11:47

to

12:08
D3846 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
12:06

to

12:28
K586 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
12:12

to

13:29
K587 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
12:13

to

13:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

C6873 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
12:17

to

13:13
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3726 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
12:18

to

12:39
D1826 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
12:50

to

13:11
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

K836 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
12:51

to

14:02
D3758 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
13:05

to

13:26
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

C6837 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
13:14

to

14:01
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3614 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
13:30

to

13:57
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

K844 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
13:37

to

14:48
D2960 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
14:04

to

14:23
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D3616 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
14:09

to

14:30
D3680 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
14:26

to

14:58
D3859 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
14:31

to

14:52
D3734 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
14:53

to

15:14
D3738 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
15:03

to

15:24
C6875 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
15:25

to

16:25
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3790 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
15:26

to

15:47
D1841 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
15:28

to

15:30
D2834 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
15:36

to

16:05
1st Cls.:

16.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

10.0RMB

G2930 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
15:49

to

16:09
Bus. Cls.:

48RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

C6829 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
16:10

to

17:03
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

K827 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
16:19

to

18:06
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

D3622 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
16:38

to

12:56
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

D3624 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
16:50

to

17:11
D3746 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
16:51

to

17:12
K830 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
16:52

to

18:06
D2838 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
17:05

to

17:25
1st Cls.:

24.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

15.0RMB

D2840 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
17:13

to

17:33
C6887 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
17:19

to

18:22
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

K1208 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
17:20

to

18:37
C6831 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
18:18

to

19:05
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3634 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
18:27

to

19:25
Bus. Cls.:

40RMB

1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

C6877 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
18:29

to

19:28
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D7478 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
19:09

to

19:30
D3636 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
19:15

to

19:36
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

D3638 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
19:22

to

19:49
D3640 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
19:56

to

20:17
D2970 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
20:03

to

20:23
1st Cls.:

19.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

12.0RMB

D3644 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
20:16

to

20:37
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

C6889 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
20:43

to

21:42
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

G6580 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
21:53

to

22:20
Z111 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
21:59

to

23:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

C6879 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing
22:02

to

22:46
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

K1233 Foshan

to

Zhaoqing
22:33

to

23:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

D3729 Foshan West

to

Zhaoqing East
24:00

to

22:22

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Foshan to Shenzhen