Guangzhou to Changsha

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G4902 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 00:20 02:41 2 hours 21 minutes
G4906 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 01:00 03:21 2 hours 21 minutes
G4910 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 02:13 04:34 2 hours 21 minutes
G276 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 06:38 09:27 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1316 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 06:43 09:32 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1744 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 06:48 09:37 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1102 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 06:53 09:42 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6132 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 06:58 09:47 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G832 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 07:04 09:52 2 hours 48 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1748 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 07:22 09:59 2 hours 37 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G832 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 07:23 09:52 2 hours 29 minutes Business: 934
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 294.0
G833 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 07:30 09:52 2 hours 22 minutes
G1002 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 07:34 10:10 2 hours 36 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G94 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 07:39 10:15 2 hours 36 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G72 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 07:47 10:31 2 hours 45 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6012 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 07:54 10:35 2 hours 41 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G2056 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 08:05 10:40 2 hours 35 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1312 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 08:10 10:52 2 hours 42 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G280 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 08:15 10:58 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K1160 K Guangzhou Changsha 08:19 16:42 8 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G6164 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 08:20 11:03 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
Z135 Z Guangzhou Changsha 08:22 16:11 7 hours 49 minutes
G636 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 08:25 11:08 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
Z138 Z Guangzhou Changsha 08:32 16:10 7 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G4556 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 08:35 11:35 3 hours 0 minutes
K1097 K Guangzhou Changsha 08:47 16:55 8 hours 8 minutes
K1096 K Guangzhou Changsha 08:55 16:55 8 hours 8 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G80 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 09:00 11:17 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1004 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 09:11 11:45 2 hours 34 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K357 K Guangzhou Changsha 09:12 17:26 8 hours 14 minutes
G1108 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 09:16 11:50 2 hours 34 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G74 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 09:22 12:04 2 hours 42 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6182 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 09:27 12:10 2 hours 42 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G552 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 09:32 12:26 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G542 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 09:43 12:32 5825 day 9 hours 6 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6004 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 09:54 12:37 2 hours 43 minutes
K770 K Guangzhou Changsha 10:00 19:01 8 hours 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G6030 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 10:05 12:42 2 hours 37 minutes
K1348 K Guangzhou Changsha 10:07 18:13 8 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
K1349 K Guangzhou Changsha 10:08 18:17 8 hours 9 minutes
G1006 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 10:10 12:47 2 hours 37 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G818 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 10:15 12:52 2 hours 37 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G532 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 10:25 13:02 2 hours 37 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K1173 K Guangzhou Changsha 10:27 18:36 8 hours 9 minutes
G1110 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 10:31 13:07 2 hours 36 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G822 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 10:36 13:24 2 hours 48 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1112 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 10:44 13:37 2 hours 53 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G306 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 10:50 13:18 2 hours 29 minutes
G1008 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 11:00 13:42 2 hours 42 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1112 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 11:07 13:37 2 hours 30 minutes
Z230 Z Guangzhou Changsha 11:17 18:48 7 hours 36 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
Z231 Z Guangzhou Changsha 11:19 18:55 7 hours 36 minutes Business: 308
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 284
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Soft Seat: 179
Hard Seat: 98
G837 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 11:26 14:08 2 hours 42 minutes
G1116 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 11:31 24:00 2 hours 42 minutes
G1152 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 11:36 14:25 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6016 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 11:42 14:30 2 hours 48 minutes
Z265 Z Guangzhou Changsha 11:45 19:08 7 hours 23 minutes
K6620 K Guangzhou Changsha 11:51 21:26 9 hours 35 minutes
Z264 Z Guangzhou Changsha 11:52 19:08 7 hours 23 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G1010 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 11:59 14:51 2 hours 52 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G100 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 12:05 14:34 2 hours 29 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6187 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 12:10 14:46 2 hours 36 minutes
G1120 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 12:16 15:07 2 hours 51 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G844 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 12:23 15:13 2 hours 50 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6034 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 12:35 15:28 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G845 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 12:42 15:13 2 hours 31 minutes
G6018 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 12:45 15:18 2 hours 43 minutes
G70 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 12:50 15:35 2 hours 45 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K9064 K Guangzhou Changsha 12:56 21:42 8 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G1402 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 13:00 15:51 2 hours 52 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G632 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 13:12 15:59 2 hours 46 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
T370 T Guangzhou Changsha 13:16 21:18 8 hours 2 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G1032 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 13:19 16:08 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K936 K Guangzhou East Changsha 13:28 21:54 8 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G826 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 13:30 16:13 2 hours 43 minutes Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G646 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 13:40 16:23 2 hours 43 minutes
G840 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 13:45 16:28 2 hours 43 minutes Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
Z90 Z Guangzhou Changsha 13:46 21:12 7 hours 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G1012 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 13:51 16:33 2 hours 42 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G544 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 13:56 16:39 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G546 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 14:13 17:09 2 hours 56 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K1005 K Guangzhou Changsha 14:14 23:01 8 hours 47 minutes
G544 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 14:15 16:39 2 hours 24 minutes Business: 934
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 294.0
G1156 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 14:18 17:16 2 hours 58 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K1008 K Guangzhou Changsha 14:20 23:01 8 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G1124 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 14:23 24:00 2 hours 59 minutes
G78 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 14:34 17:04 2 hours 30 minutes
G6157 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 14:39 17:32 2 hours 53 minutes
G6020 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 14:45 17:27 2 hours 42 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6022 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 14:56 17:50 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1146 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 15:01 17:39 2 hours 38 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K597 K Guangzhou Changsha 15:02 23:15 8 hours 13 minutes
K932 K Guangzhou East Changsha 15:08 23:45 8 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G6110 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 15:20 18:14 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1130 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 15:26 18:19 2 hours 53 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6002 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 15:33 17:55 2 hours 22 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1306 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 15:38 18:06 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1029 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 15:43 18:26 2 hours 43 minutes
G1036 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 15:48 18:37 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1014 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 16:01 18:50 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K537 K Guangzhou Changsha 16:06 00:19 8 hours 13 minutes
K643 K Guangzhou Changsha 16:10 00:31 8 hours 21 minutes
K536 K Guangzhou Changsha 16:12 00:19 8 hours 16 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
K642 K Guangzhou Changsha 16:20 00:31 8 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G548 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 16:23 19:17 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
Z36 Z Guangzhou Changsha 16:28 23:36 7 hours 16 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 555
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G9698 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 16:42 19:25 2 hours 43 minutes
G1162 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 16:47 19:30 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G548 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 16:49 19:17 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 934
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 294.0
G6161 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 17:00 19:42 2 hours 42 minutes
G1162 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 17:06 19:30 2 hours 24 minutes
Z11 Z Guangzhou East Changsha 17:10 00:40 7 hours 30 minutes
G1134 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 17:20 20:03 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1138 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 17:30 20:13 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G6112 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 17:35 20:24 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1136 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 17:40 20:30 2 hours 50 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G1022 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 17:45 20:35 2 hours 49 minutes
G6130 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 17:50 20:40 2 hours 50 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K239 K Guangzhou Changsha 17:58 03:08 9 hours 10 minutes
G6024 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 18:01 20:45 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K1296 K Guangzhou Changsha 18:05 02:29 8 hours 23 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
K1297 K Guangzhou Changsha 18:06 02:29 8 hours 23 minutes
G6130 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 18:09 20:40 2 hours 31 minutes
Z98 Z Guangzhou East Changsha 18:10 01:28 7 hours 22 minutes
G6114 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 18:11 21:04 2 hours 53 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
T96 T Guangzhou Changsha 18:12 02:01 7 hours 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G6014 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 18:31 21:20 2 hours 49 minutes Premier: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
G9692 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 18:37 21:31 2 hours 54 minutes
K757 K Guangzhou Changsha 18:45 03:22 8 hours 37 minutes
K756 K Guangzhou Changsha 18:46 03:22 4 hours 34 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G6026 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 19:00 21:36 2 hours 36 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K6567 K Guangzhou Changsha 19:06 04:17 1 day 9 hours 11 minutes
G638 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 19:11 21:51 2 hours 40 minutes
G6039 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 19:21 22:17 2 hours 56 minutes
T254 T Guangzhou Changsha 19:30 03:14 7 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G6128 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 19:32 22:22 2 hours 50 minutes
G6116 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 19:49 22:32 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
Z237 Z Guangzhou East Changsha 19:50 03:47 7 hours 57 minutes
G6118 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 20:00 22:42 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K9037 K Guangzhou Changsha 20:04 04:10 8 hours 6 minutes
T180 T Guangzhou Changsha 20:12 03:59 7 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
K227 K Guangzhou Changsha 20:20 04:31 8 hours 11 minutes
G6120 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 20:41 23:25 2 hours 44 minutes Business: 600
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K1080 K Guangzhou Changsha 20:53 05:10 8 hours 17 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G6032 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 20:55 23:37 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 995
1st Class: 504.0
2nd Class: 314.0
K6622 K Guangzhou Changsha 20:59 24:00 11 hours 7 minutes
G6120 G Guangzhou North Changsha South 21:00 23:25 2 hours 25 minutes
K1080 K Guangzhou North Changsha 21:27 05:10 7 hours 52 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 163
Hard Seat: 93
K9004 K Guangzhou East Changsha 21:40 06:08 8 hours 28 minutes
K9012 K Guangzhou Changsha 21:42 06:02 8 hours 20 minutes
K9076 K Guangzhou Changsha 21:48 05:56 8 hours 8 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
Z123 Z Guangzhou Changsha 22:02 05:18 7 hours 16 minutes
K437 K Guangzhou Changsha 22:28 06:29 8 hours 1 minutes
T8310 T Guangzhou Changsha 22:35 06:43 51 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 307
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
Z169 Z Guangzhou East Changsha 22:52 07:02 8 hours 10 minutes
K6612 K Guangzhou Changsha 23:15 08:00 8 hours 45 minutes
G9638 G Guangzhou South Changsha South 23:22 01:43 2 hours 21 minutes
K9012 K Guangzhou East Changsha 24:00 06:02 1 day 5 hours 50 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G4902 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
00:20

to

02:41
G4906 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
01:00

to

03:21
G4910 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
02:13

to

04:34
G276 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
06:38

to

09:27
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1316 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
06:43

to

09:32
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1744 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
06:48

to

09:37
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1102 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
06:53

to

09:42
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6132 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
06:58

to

09:47
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G832 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
07:04

to

09:52
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1748 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
07:22

to

09:59
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G832 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
07:23

to

09:52
Bus. Cls.:

934RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

294.0RMB

G833 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
07:30

to

09:52
G1002 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
07:34

to

10:10
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G94 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
07:39

to

10:15
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G72 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
07:47

to

10:31
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6012 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
07:54

to

10:35
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G2056 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
08:05

to

10:40
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1312 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
08:10

to

10:52
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G280 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
08:15

to

10:58
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K1160 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
08:19

to

16:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G6164 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
08:20

to

11:03
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

Z135 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
08:22

to

16:11
G636 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
08:25

to

11:08
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

Z138 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
08:32

to

16:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G4556 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
08:35

to

11:35
K1097 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
08:47

to

16:55
K1096 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
08:55

to

16:55
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G80 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
09:00

to

11:17
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1004 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
09:11

to

11:45
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K357 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
09:12

to

17:26
G1108 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
09:16

to

11:50
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G74 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
09:22

to

12:04
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6182 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
09:27

to

12:10
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G552 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
09:32

to

12:26
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G542 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
09:43

to

12:32
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6004 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
09:54

to

12:37
K770 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
10:00

to

19:01
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G6030 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
10:05

to

12:42
K1348 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
10:07

to

18:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

K1349 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
10:08

to

18:17
G1006 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
10:10

to

12:47
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G818 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
10:15

to

12:52
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G532 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
10:25

to

13:02
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K1173 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
10:27

to

18:36
G1110 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
10:31

to

13:07
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G822 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
10:36

to

13:24
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1112 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
10:44

to

13:37
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G306 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
10:50

to

13:18
G1008 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
11:00

to

13:42
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1112 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
11:07

to

13:37
Z230 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
11:17

to

18:48
Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

Z231 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
11:19

to

18:55
Bus. Cls.:

308RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

284RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Soft Seat:

179RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G837 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
11:26

to

14:08
G1116 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
11:31

to

24:00
G1152 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
11:36

to

14:25
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6016 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
11:42

to

14:30
Z265 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
11:45

to

19:08
K6620 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
11:51

to

21:26
Z264 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
11:52

to

19:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G1010 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
11:59

to

14:51
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G100 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
12:05

to

14:34
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6187 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
12:10

to

14:46
G1120 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
12:16

to

15:07
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G844 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
12:23

to

15:13
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6034 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
12:35

to

15:28
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G845 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
12:42

to

15:13
G6018 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
12:45

to

15:18
G70 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
12:50

to

15:35
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K9064 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
12:56

to

21:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G1402 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
13:00

to

15:51
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G632 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
13:12

to

15:59
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

T370 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
13:16

to

21:18
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G1032 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
13:19

to

16:08
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K936 Guangzhou East

to

Changsha
13:28

to

21:54
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G826 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
13:30

to

16:13
Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G646 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
13:40

to

16:23
G840 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
13:45

to

16:28
Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

Z90 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
13:46

to

21:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G1012 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
13:51

to

16:33
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G544 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
13:56

to

16:39
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G546 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
14:13

to

17:09
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K1005 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
14:14

to

23:01
G544 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
14:15

to

16:39
Bus. Cls.:

934RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

294.0RMB

G1156 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
14:18

to

17:16
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K1008 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
14:20

to

23:01
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G1124 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
14:23

to

24:00
G78 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
14:34

to

17:04
G6157 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
14:39

to

17:32
G6020 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
14:45

to

17:27
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6022 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
14:56

to

17:50
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1146 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
15:01

to

17:39
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K597 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
15:02

to

23:15
K932 Guangzhou East

to

Changsha
15:08

to

23:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G6110 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
15:20

to

18:14
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1130 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
15:26

to

18:19
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6002 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
15:33

to

17:55
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1306 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
15:38

to

18:06
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1029 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
15:43

to

18:26
G1036 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
15:48

to

18:37
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1014 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
16:01

to

18:50
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K537 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
16:06

to

00:19
K643 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
16:10

to

00:31
K536 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
16:12

to

00:19
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

K642 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
16:20

to

00:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G548 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
16:23

to

19:17
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

Z36 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
16:28

to

23:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

555RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G9698 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
16:42

to

19:25
G1162 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
16:47

to

19:30
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G548 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
16:49

to

19:17
Bus. Cls.:

934RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

294.0RMB

G6161 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
17:00

to

19:42
G1162 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
17:06

to

19:30
Z11 Guangzhou East

to

Changsha
17:10

to

00:40
G1134 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
17:20

to

20:03
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1138 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
17:30

to

20:13
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G6112 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
17:35

to

20:24
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1136 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
17:40

to

20:30
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G1022 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
17:45

to

20:35
G6130 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
17:50

to

20:40
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K239 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
17:58

to

03:08
G6024 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
18:01

to

20:45
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K1296 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
18:05

to

02:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

K1297 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
18:06

to

02:29
G6130 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
18:09

to

20:40
Z98 Guangzhou East

to

Changsha
18:10

to

01:28
G6114 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
18:11

to

21:04
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

T96 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
18:12

to

02:01
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G6014 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
18:31

to

21:20
Premier:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

G9692 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
18:37

to

21:31
K757 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
18:45

to

03:22
K756 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
18:46

to

03:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G6026 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
19:00

to

21:36
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K6567 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
19:06

to

04:17
G638 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
19:11

to

21:51
G6039 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
19:21

to

22:17
T254 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
19:30

to

03:14
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G6128 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
19:32

to

22:22
G6116 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
19:49

to

22:32
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

Z237 Guangzhou East

to

Changsha
19:50

to

03:47
G6118 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
20:00

to

22:42
Bus. Cls.:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K9037 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
20:04

to

04:10
T180 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
20:12

to

03:59
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

K227 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
20:20

to

04:31
G6120 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
20:41

to

23:25
Bus. Cls.:

600RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K1080 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
20:53

to

05:10
Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G6032 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
20:55

to

23:37
Bus. Cls.:

995RMB

1st Cls.:

504.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

314.0RMB

K6622 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
20:59

to

24:00
G6120 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha South
21:00

to

23:25
K1080 Guangzhou North

to

Changsha
21:27

to

05:10
Hard Sleeper (U):

163RMB

Hard Seat:

93RMB

K9004 Guangzhou East

to

Changsha
21:40

to

06:08
K9012 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
21:42

to

06:02
K9076 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
21:48

to

05:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

Z123 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
22:02

to

05:18
K437 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
22:28

to

06:29
T8310 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
22:35

to

06:43
Soft Sleeper (U):

307RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

Z169 Guangzhou East

to

Changsha
22:52

to

07:02
K6612 Guangzhou

to

Changsha
23:15

to

08:00
G9638 Guangzhou South

to

Changsha South
23:22

to

01:43
K9012 Guangzhou East

to

Changsha
24:00

to

06:02

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Guangzhou to Zhuhai
Guangzhou to Guilin
Guangzhou to Futian
Guangzhou to Yangshuo
Guangzhou to Yiwu
Guangzhou to Changsha
Guangzhou to Wuhan
Guangzhou to Nanning
Guangzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Zhongshan
Guangzhou to Beijing
Guangzhou to Chaoshan
Guangzhou to Dongguan
Guangzhou to Hangzhou
Guangzhou to Nanchang
Guangzhou to Humen
Guangzhou to Xiamen
Guangzhou to Shaoguan
Guangzhou to Guiyang