Guangzhou to Dongguan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K9093 K Guangzhou Dongguan 04:08 05:01 52 minutes
K9011 K Guangzhou Dongguan East 04:15 05:32 1 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57.5
Hard Seat: 31.5
K9062 K Guangzhou Dongguan 04:16 05:14 55 minutes
K9059 K Guangzhou Dongguan 04:21 05:14 55 minutes
K9128 K Guangzhou Dongguan 05:15 06:01 52 minutes
K838 K Guangzhou Dongguan 05:21 06:16 55 minutes
K9077 K Guangzhou Dongguan 05:52 06:43 53 minutes
K9083 K Guangzhou North Dongguan 05:58 07:51 0 minutes
C7023 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 06:08 06:36 21 hours 0 minutes
K9051 K Guangzhou Dongguan 06:15 07:08 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 138.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
C7045 C Guangzhou Dongguan 06:21 07:04 43 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7045 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 06:36 07:04 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7065 C Guangzhou Dongguan 06:41 07:23 42 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
T8379 T Guangzhou East Dongguan East 06:52 08:01 57 minutes Soft Seat: 45.5
Hard Seat: 45.5
C7065 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 06:55 07:23 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K9083 K Guangzhou Dongguan 06:59 07:51 0 minutes
C7013 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 07:04 07:32 29 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7091 C Guangzhou Dongguan 07:10 07:51 41 minutes
C7091 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 07:23 07:51 28 minutes
D7528 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 07:25 07:51 26 minutes
D7525 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 07:31 07:59 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7101 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 07:39 08:07 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K9066 K Guangzhou Dongguan 07:48 08:45 58 minutes
C7181 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 07:57 08:25 29 minutes
C7125 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 08:05 08:33 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K6565 K Guangzhou Dongguan East 08:09 09:50 1 hours 41 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57.5
Hard Seat: 31.5
C7133 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 08:16 08:44 9 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7143 C Guangzhou Dongguan 08:22 09:04 42 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7137 C Guangzhou Dongguan 08:26 15:32 44 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K9003 K Guangzhou East Dongguan 08:31 09:13 43 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 134.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
C7143 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 08:36 09:04 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K9075 K Guangzhou Dongguan 08:45 09:38 53 minutes
C7151 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 08:54 09:22 40 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7147 C Guangzhou Dongguan 09:00 15:49 40 minutes
C7161 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 09:03 09:31 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7111 C Guangzhou Dongguan 09:10 09:57 47 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7003 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 09:13 09:41 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7501 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 09:21 09:49 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7504 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 09:22 09:48 26 minutes
C7111 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 09:27 09:57 30 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
Z8001 Z Guangzhou East Dongguan East 09:36 10:30 54 minutes
C7025 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 09:37 10:05 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7039 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 09:47 10:15 32 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7047 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 09:59 10:27 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7540 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 10:25 10:51 26 minutes
D7537 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 10:29 10:57 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7015 C Guangzhou Dongguan 10:38 11:21 43 minutes
C7093 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 10:45 11:13 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7015 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 10:53 11:21 28 minutes
C7119 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 10:55 11:23 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7191 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 11:10 11:39 30 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7183 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 11:20 11:48 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7513 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 11:28 11:56 27 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7135 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 11:36 12:04 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7127 C Guangzhou Dongguan 11:39 12:22 43 minutes
T8365 T Guangzhou East Dongguan East 11:42 12:36 56 minutes Soft Seat: 45.5
Hard Seat: 45.5
C7077 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 11:45 12:13 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7127 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 11:54 12:22 28 minutes
C7145 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 12:01 12:31 30 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7139 C Guangzhou Dongguan 12:06 19:00 21 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7533 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 12:12 12:40 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7536 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 12:17 12:43 26 minutes
C7173 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 12:20 12:48 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7163 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 12:29 12:57 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7153 C Guangzhou Dongguan 12:30 13:22 52 minutes
D2381 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 12:38 13:07 29 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7153 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 12:54 13:22 28 minutes
D7553 D Guangzhou Dongguan 12:56 13:39 42 minutes
C7113 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 13:03 13:31 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K687 K Guangzhou Dongguan East 13:08 14:20 1 hours 12 minutes
D7553 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 13:11 13:39 26 minutes
C7027 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 13:19 13:47 21 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K1171 K Guangzhou Dongguan East 13:34 15:03 1 hours 13 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57.5
Hard Seat: 31.5
C7177 C Guangzhou Dongguan 13:47 19:26 42 minutes
C7069 C Guangzhou Dongguan 13:48 14:34 44 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7087 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 13:55 14:24 29 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7069 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 14:06 14:34 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K1174 K Guangzhou Dongguan 14:11 18:00 0 minutes
C7017 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 14:15 14:43 13 minutes
C7121 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 14:18 14:44 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7095 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 14:24 14:52 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7193 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 14:29 14:55 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7509 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 14:32 15:00 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7105 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 14:48 15:16 28 minutes
K732 K Guangzhou East Dongguan East 14:50 15:50 1 hours 0 minutes
C7185 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 14:56 15:24 3 hours 48 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7137 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 15:04 15:32 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7079 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 15:13 15:41 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7141 C Guangzhou Dongguan 15:18 22:25 38 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7129 C Guangzhou Dongguan 15:20 16:06 46 minutes
C7147 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 15:21 15:49 27 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7175 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 15:29 15:57 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7129 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 15:38 16:06 28 minutes
T158 T Guangzhou East Dongguan East 15:45 16:35 50 minutes
D7517 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 15:46 16:14 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K4261 K Guangzhou East Dongguan East 15:51 16:49 58 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57.5
Hard Seat: 31.5
C7165 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 15:52 16:22 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7155 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 16:12 16:40 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7033 C Guangzhou Dongguan 16:24 17:05 41 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7029 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 16:28 16:56 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7059 C Guangzhou Dongguan 16:30 24:00 21 hours 44 minutes
C7033 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 16:37 17:05 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7508 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 16:40 17:06 26 minutes
D7505 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 16:45 17:13 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K538 K Guangzhou Dongguan 16:49 17:42 53 minutes
C7043 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 16:53 17:22 29 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7051 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 17:05 17:33 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7123 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 17:35 18:01 26 minutes
K488 K Guangzhou Dongguan 17:43 18:36 53 minutes
C7071 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 17:52 18:20 18 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
D7532 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 18:01 18:29 28 minutes
C7107 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 18:10 18:39 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K1347 K Guangzhou Dongguan 18:16 19:08 52 minutes
K778 K Guangzhou Dongguan East 18:23 20:06 1 hours 43 minutes
C7139 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 18:32 19:00 21 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K88 K Guangzhou Dongguan East 18:35 19:56 1 hours 21 minutes
D7545 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 18:41 19:09 28 minutes
C7149 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 18:49 19:17 27 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7081 C Guangzhou Dongguan 18:53 19:37 41 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K6531 K Guangzhou North Dongguan 18:56 20:26 2 hours 4 minutes
C7177 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 18:58 19:26 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K6567 K Guangzhou Dongguan 19:06 17:45 22 hours 39 minutes
C7081 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 19:09 19:37 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7131 C Guangzhou Dongguan 19:20 20:04 44 minutes
C7029 C Guangzhou Dongguan 19:21 16:56 38 minutes
C7159 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 19:25 19:51 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7009 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 19:26 19:54 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7039 C Guangzhou Dongguan 19:35 10:15 32 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7131 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 19:36 20:04 28 minutes
D7521 D Guangzhou East Dongguan 19:44 20:12 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K6605 K Guangzhou East Dongguan 19:45 20:26 41 minutes
C7157 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 19:49 20:20 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7117 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 20:06 20:34 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K232 K Guangzhou Dongguan East 20:14 21:46 1 hours 32 minutes
C7061 C Guangzhou Dongguan 20:20 24:00 21 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K300 K Guangzhou East Dongguan East 20:26 21:34 1 hours 8 minutes
K9121 K Guangzhou Dongguan 20:38 21:32 54 minutes
C7053 C Guangzhou Dongguan 20:45 21:28 43 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7021 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 20:50 21:18 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K6531 K Guangzhou East Dongguan 20:58 20:26 41 minutes
C7053 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 21:00 21:28 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
K9021 K Guangzhou East Dongguan East 21:10 22:06 1 hours 3 minutes
C7109 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 21:26 21:54 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7073 C Guangzhou Dongguan 21:28 22:12 44 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7107 C Guangzhou Dongguan 21:30 18:39 44 minutes
C7073 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 21:44 22:12 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7141 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 21:57 22:25 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7179 C Guangzhou Dongguan 22:14 22:54 40 minutes
C7135 C Guangzhou Dongguan 22:20 12:04 38 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7011 C Guangzhou Dongguan 22:22 23:08 38 minutes
C7179 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 22:26 22:54 28 minutes
C7011 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 22:40 23:08 26 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
C7057 C Guangzhou East Dongguan 24:00 24:00 28 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 45.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K9093 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
04:08

to

05:01
K9011 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan East
04:15

to

05:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57.5RMB

Hard Seat:

31.5RMB

K9062 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
04:16

to

05:14
K9059 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
04:21

to

05:14
K9128 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
05:15

to

06:01
K838 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
05:21

to

06:16
K9077 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
05:52

to

06:43
K9083 Guangzhou North

to

Dongguan
05:58

to

07:51
C7023 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
06:08

to

06:36
K9051 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
06:15

to

07:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

138.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

C7045 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
06:21

to

07:04
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7045 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
06:36

to

07:04
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7065 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
06:41

to

07:23
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

T8379 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan East
06:52

to

08:01
Soft Seat:

45.5RMB

Hard Seat:

45.5RMB

C7065 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
06:55

to

07:23
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K9083 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
06:59

to

07:51
C7013 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
07:04

to

07:32
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7091 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
07:10

to

07:51
C7091 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
07:23

to

07:51
D7528 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
07:25

to

07:51
D7525 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
07:31

to

07:59
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7101 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
07:39

to

08:07
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K9066 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
07:48

to

08:45
C7181 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
07:57

to

08:25
C7125 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
08:05

to

08:33
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K6565 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan East
08:09

to

09:50
Hard Sleeper (U):

57.5RMB

Hard Seat:

31.5RMB

C7133 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
08:16

to

08:44
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7143 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
08:22

to

09:04
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7137 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
08:26

to

15:32
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K9003 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
08:31

to

09:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

134.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

C7143 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
08:36

to

09:04
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K9075 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
08:45

to

09:38
C7151 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
08:54

to

09:22
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7147 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
09:00

to

15:49
C7161 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
09:03

to

09:31
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7111 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
09:10

to

09:57
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7003 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
09:13

to

09:41
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7501 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
09:21

to

09:49
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7504 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
09:22

to

09:48
C7111 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
09:27

to

09:57
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

Z8001 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan East
09:36

to

10:30
C7025 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
09:37

to

10:05
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7039 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
09:47

to

10:15
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7047 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
09:59

to

10:27
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7540 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
10:25

to

10:51
D7537 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
10:29

to

10:57
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7015 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
10:38

to

11:21
C7093 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
10:45

to

11:13
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7015 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
10:53

to

11:21
C7119 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
10:55

to

11:23
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7191 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
11:10

to

11:39
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7183 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
11:20

to

11:48
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7513 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
11:28

to

11:56
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7135 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
11:36

to

12:04
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7127 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
11:39

to

12:22
T8365 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan East
11:42

to

12:36
Soft Seat:

45.5RMB

Hard Seat:

45.5RMB

C7077 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
11:45

to

12:13
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7127 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
11:54

to

12:22
C7145 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
12:01

to

12:31
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7139 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
12:06

to

19:00
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7533 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
12:12

to

12:40
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7536 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
12:17

to

12:43
C7173 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
12:20

to

12:48
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7163 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
12:29

to

12:57
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7153 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
12:30

to

13:22
D2381 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
12:38

to

13:07
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7153 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
12:54

to

13:22
D7553 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
12:56

to

13:39
C7113 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
13:03

to

13:31
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K687 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan East
13:08

to

14:20
D7553 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
13:11

to

13:39
C7027 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
13:19

to

13:47
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K1171 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan East
13:34

to

15:03
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57.5RMB

Hard Seat:

31.5RMB

C7177 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
13:47

to

19:26
C7069 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
13:48

to

14:34
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7087 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
13:55

to

14:24
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7069 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
14:06

to

14:34
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K1174 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
14:11

to

18:00
C7017 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
14:15

to

14:43
C7121 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
14:18

to

14:44
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7095 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
14:24

to

14:52
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7193 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
14:29

to

14:55
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7509 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
14:32

to

15:00
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7105 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
14:48

to

15:16
K732 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan East
14:50

to

15:50
C7185 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
14:56

to

15:24
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7137 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
15:04

to

15:32
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7079 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
15:13

to

15:41
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7141 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
15:18

to

22:25
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7129 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
15:20

to

16:06
C7147 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
15:21

to

15:49
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7175 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
15:29

to

15:57
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7129 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
15:38

to

16:06
T158 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan East
15:45

to

16:35
D7517 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
15:46

to

16:14
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K4261 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan East
15:51

to

16:49
Hard Sleeper (U):

57.5RMB

Hard Seat:

31.5RMB

C7165 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
15:52

to

16:22
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7155 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
16:12

to

16:40
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7033 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
16:24

to

17:05
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7029 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
16:28

to

16:56
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7059 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
16:30

to

24:00
C7033 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
16:37

to

17:05
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7508 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
16:40

to

17:06
D7505 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
16:45

to

17:13
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K538 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
16:49

to

17:42
C7043 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
16:53

to

17:22
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7051 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
17:05

to

17:33
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7123 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
17:35

to

18:01
K488 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
17:43

to

18:36
C7071 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
17:52

to

18:20
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

D7532 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
18:01

to

18:29
C7107 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
18:10

to

18:39
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K1347 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
18:16

to

19:08
K778 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan East
18:23

to

20:06
C7139 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
18:32

to

19:00
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K88 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan East
18:35

to

19:56
D7545 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
18:41

to

19:09
C7149 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
18:49

to

19:17
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7081 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
18:53

to

19:37
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K6531 Guangzhou North

to

Dongguan
18:56

to

20:26
C7177 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
18:58

to

19:26
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K6567 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
19:06

to

17:45
C7081 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
19:09

to

19:37
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7131 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
19:20

to

20:04
C7029 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
19:21

to

16:56
C7159 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
19:25

to

19:51
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7009 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
19:26

to

19:54
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7039 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
19:35

to

10:15
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7131 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
19:36

to

20:04
D7521 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
19:44

to

20:12
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K6605 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
19:45

to

20:26
C7157 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
19:49

to

20:20
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7117 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
20:06

to

20:34
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K232 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan East
20:14

to

21:46
C7061 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
20:20

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K300 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan East
20:26

to

21:34
K9121 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
20:38

to

21:32
C7053 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
20:45

to

21:28
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7021 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
20:50

to

21:18
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K6531 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
20:58

to

20:26
C7053 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
21:00

to

21:28
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

K9021 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan East
21:10

to

22:06
C7109 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
21:26

to

21:54
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7073 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
21:28

to

22:12
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7107 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
21:30

to

18:39
C7073 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
21:44

to

22:12
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7141 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
21:57

to

22:25
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7179 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
22:14

to

22:54
C7135 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
22:20

to

12:04
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7011 Guangzhou

to

Dongguan
22:22

to

23:08
C7179 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
22:26

to

22:54
C7011 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
22:40

to

23:08
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

C7057 Guangzhou East

to

Dongguan
24:00

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

45.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Guangzhou to Zhuhai
Guangzhou to Guilin
Guangzhou to Futian
Guangzhou to Yangshuo
Guangzhou to Yiwu
Guangzhou to Changsha
Guangzhou to Wuhan
Guangzhou to Nanning
Guangzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Zhongshan
Guangzhou to Beijing
Guangzhou to Chaoshan
Guangzhou to Dongguan
Guangzhou to Hangzhou
Guangzhou to Nanchang
Guangzhou to Humen
Guangzhou to Xiamen
Guangzhou to Shaoguan
Guangzhou to Guiyang