Guangzhou to Nanning

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K231 K Guangzhou Nanning 05:33 19:30 13 hours 57 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 285
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 184
Hard Seat: 105
D3803 D Guangzhou South Nanning 06:54 10:38 3 hours 44 minutes
D3807 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 07:24 11:18 3 hours 54 minutes
D3806 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 07:31 11:18 3 hours 47 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3602 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 07:36 11:01 3 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3810 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 07:43 11:07 3 hours 24 minutes
D3604 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 07:55 11:18 1 day 3 hours 24 minutes
D3606 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 08:06 11:24 2 day 3 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3707 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 08:30 11:57 1 day 3 hours 27 minutes
D3819 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 08:42 12:35 3 hours 53 minutes
D3818 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 08:50 12:10 5825 day 10 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3711 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 08:56 12:26 3 hours 30 minutes
D202 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 09:02 11:47 2 hours 45 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3710 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 09:12 12:29 3 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D2364 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 09:20 12:45 2 day 3 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 500.5
2nd Class: 169.0
D3782 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 09:40 13:12 1 day 3 hours 31 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3783 D Guangzhou South Nanning 09:41 13:26 1 day 3 hours 45 minutes
D3823 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 09:42 12:54 3 hours 12 minutes
D3822 D Guangzhou South Nanning 09:46 13:08 3 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 275.0
2nd Class: 172.0
K365 K Guangzhou Nanning 09:52 21:48 3 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 285
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 184
Hard Seat: 105
D3826 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 09:54 13:24 3 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3715 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 10:06 13:30 1 day 3 hours 24 minutes
D3830 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 10:36 13:54 3 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3610 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 10:54 14:12 3 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3838 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 11:06 14:24 1 day 3 hours 18 minutes
D3842 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 11:26 15:01 1 day 3 hours 35 minutes
D3846 D Guangzhou South Nanning 11:46 15:33 1 day 3 hours 47 minutes 1st Class: 275.0
2nd Class: 172.0
D3726 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 11:56 15:23 2 day 3 hours 27 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D204 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 12:10 14:56 2 hours 46 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3612 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 12:16 15:46 3 hours 30 minutes
D3850 D Guangzhou South Nanning 12:32 16:10 3 hours 38 minutes
D3730 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 12:38 16:19 0 minutes
D3854 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 12:56 17:15 4 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3614 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 13:08 16:41 3 hours 33 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3616 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 13:48 17:12 3 hours 24 minutes
D3680 D Guangzhou Nanning East 14:00 17:52 3 hours 52 minutes
D3786 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 14:05 17:17 3 hours 12 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3858 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 14:11 17:34 1 day 3 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3734 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 14:32 18:02 3 hours 30 minutes
D3738 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 14:42 18:31 3 hours 49 minutes
D3790 D Guangzhou South Nanning 15:05 18:55 3 hours 50 minutes
D3618 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 15:28 18:58 2 day 3 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3620 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 15:33 19:23 3 hours 50 minutes
D3862 D Guangzhou South Nanning 15:48 19:23 3 hours 35 minutes
D3742 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 16:00 19:39 1 day 3 hours 39 minutes
D3622 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 16:17 19:59 1 day 3 hours 42 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3624 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 16:29 20:09 3 hours 40 minutes
D3746 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 16:30 20:09 3 hours 39 minutes
G418 G Guangzhou South Nanning East 16:36 19:32 2 hours 56 minutes
K1208 K Guangzhou Nanning 16:46 05:49 13 hours 4 minutes
G2916 G Guangzhou South Nanning East 16:47 19:47 3 hours 29 minutes Business: 506.5
1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3626 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 17:04 20:28 3 hours 24 minutes
D3628 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 17:56 21:40 2 day 3 hours 42 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3630 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 18:02 21:28 1 day 3 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D208 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 18:30 21:16 3 hours 15 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3634 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 18:42 22:08 3 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3636 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 18:54 22:18 1 day 3 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3638 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 19:01 22:39 3 hours 38 minutes
D3640 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 19:35 22:59 3 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3644 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 19:49 21:11 1 day 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3642 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 19:55 23:12 1 day 3 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
D3718 D Guangzhou South Nanning East 24:00 24:00 1 day 3 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 169.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K231 Guangzhou

to

Nanning
05:33

to

19:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

285RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

184RMB

Hard Seat:

105RMB

D3803 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning
06:54

to

10:38
D3807 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
07:24

to

11:18
D3806 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
07:31

to

11:18
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3602 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
07:36

to

11:01
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3810 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
07:43

to

11:07
D3604 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
07:55

to

11:18
D3606 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
08:06

to

11:24
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3707 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
08:30

to

11:57
D3819 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
08:42

to

12:35
D3818 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
08:50

to

12:10
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3711 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
08:56

to

12:26
D202 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
09:02

to

11:47
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3710 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
09:12

to

12:29
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D2364 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
09:20

to

12:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

500.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3782 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
09:40

to

13:12
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3783 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning
09:41

to

13:26
D3823 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
09:42

to

12:54
D3822 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning
09:46

to

13:08
1st Cls.:

275.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

172.0RMB

K365 Guangzhou

to

Nanning
09:52

to

21:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

285RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

184RMB

Hard Seat:

105RMB

D3826 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
09:54

to

13:24
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3715 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
10:06

to

13:30
D3830 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
10:36

to

13:54
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3610 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
10:54

to

14:12
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3838 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
11:06

to

14:24
D3842 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
11:26

to

15:01
D3846 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning
11:46

to

15:33
1st Cls.:

275.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

172.0RMB

D3726 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
11:56

to

15:23
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D204 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
12:10

to

14:56
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3612 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
12:16

to

15:46
D3850 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning
12:32

to

16:10
D3730 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
12:38

to

16:19
D3854 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
12:56

to

17:15
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3614 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
13:08

to

16:41
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3616 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
13:48

to

17:12
D3680 Guangzhou

to

Nanning East
14:00

to

17:52
D3786 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
14:05

to

17:17
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3858 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
14:11

to

17:34
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3734 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
14:32

to

18:02
D3738 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
14:42

to

18:31
D3790 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning
15:05

to

18:55
D3618 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
15:28

to

18:58
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3620 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
15:33

to

19:23
D3862 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning
15:48

to

19:23
D3742 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
16:00

to

19:39
D3622 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
16:17

to

19:59
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3624 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
16:29

to

20:09
D3746 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
16:30

to

20:09
G418 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
16:36

to

19:32
K1208 Guangzhou

to

Nanning
16:46

to

05:49
G2916 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
16:47

to

19:47
Bus. Cls.:

506.5RMB

1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3626 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
17:04

to

20:28
D3628 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
17:56

to

21:40
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3630 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
18:02

to

21:28
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D208 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
18:30

to

21:16
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3634 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
18:42

to

22:08
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3636 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
18:54

to

22:18
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3638 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
19:01

to

22:39
D3640 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
19:35

to

22:59
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3644 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
19:49

to

21:11
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3642 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
19:55

to

23:12
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

D3718 Guangzhou South

to

Nanning East
24:00

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

169.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Guangzhou to Zhuhai
Guangzhou to Guilin
Guangzhou to Futian
Guangzhou to Yangshuo
Guangzhou to Yiwu
Guangzhou to Changsha
Guangzhou to Wuhan
Guangzhou to Nanning
Guangzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Zhongshan
Guangzhou to Beijing
Guangzhou to Chaoshan
Guangzhou to Dongguan
Guangzhou to Hangzhou
Guangzhou to Nanchang
Guangzhou to Humen
Guangzhou to Xiamen
Guangzhou to Shaoguan
Guangzhou to Guiyang