Guangzhou to Shaoguan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G276 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 06:38 07:29 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1316 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 06:43 07:34 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1744 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 06:48 07:39 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1102 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 06:53 07:44 51 minutes
K6502 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 07:00 09:26 2 hours 26 minutes
G6170 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 07:17 08:08 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1748 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 07:22 08:13 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G2957 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 07:27 08:18 51 minutes
G1002 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 07:34 08:25 51 minutes
Z112 Z Guangzhou Shaoguan East 07:36 09:52 2 hours 16 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G94 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 07:39 08:30 51 minutes
K528 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 07:45 10:04 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G72 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 07:46 08:37 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6012 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 07:54 08:45 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G2057 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 08:05 08:56 51 minutes
K6565 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 08:09 None 0 minutes
G1312 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 08:10 09:01 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K1160 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 08:12 10:31 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G280 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 08:15 09:06 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6164 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 08:20 09:11 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
Z135 Z Guangzhou Shaoguan East 08:22 10:38 2 hours 16 minutes
G636 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 08:25 09:16 51 minutes Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G4556 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 08:35 09:26 51 minutes
T8376 T Guangzhou Shaoguan East 08:40 10:59 2 hours 19 minutes
K1097 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 08:47 11:06 2 hours 19 minutes
K512 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 08:54 11:38 2 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
T153 T Guangzhou Shaoguan East 09:00 11:21 2 hours 21 minutes
K357 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 09:12 11:31 2 hours 19 minutes
G74 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 09:22 10:13 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K512 K Guangzhou North Shaoguan East 09:25 11:38 2 hours 13 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 105.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
G6182 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 09:27 10:18 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G552 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 09:32 10:23 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6174 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 09:38 10:29 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G542 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 09:43 10:37 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6032 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 09:54 10:45 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K1348 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 10:01 12:19 2 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K1349 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 10:08 12:27 2 hours 19 minutes
G1006 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 10:10 11:01 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G818 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 10:15 11:06 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G532 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 10:25 11:16 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K1173 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 10:27 12:46 2 hours 19 minutes
G1110 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 10:31 11:22 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G822 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 10:36 11:31 55 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1112 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 10:44 11:36 52 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K6532 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 10:45 13:15 2 hours 30 minutes Hard Seat: 37.5
G1008 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 11:00 11:51 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K776 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 11:04 13:44 2 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G9648 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 11:05 11:56 51 minutes
G68 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 11:17 12:08 51 minutes
Z230 Z Guangzhou Shaoguan East 11:19 13:35 2 hours 16 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K776 K Guangzhou North Shaoguan East 11:25 13:44 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 105.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
G836 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 11:26 12:17 51 minutes
G1152 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 11:36 12:27 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6016 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 11:42 12:33 51 minutes
K6620 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 11:51 14:17 2 hours 26 minutes
G1010 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 11:59 12:50 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G100 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 12:05 12:56 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1120 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 12:16 13:14 58 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G844 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 12:23 13:21 58 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6034 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 12:35 13:26 51 minutes Business: 328.5
Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G844 G Guangzhou North Shaoguan 12:42 13:21 39 minutes
G6018 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 12:45 13:36 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G70 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 12:50 13:41 51 minutes Business: 328.5
Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K9064 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 12:56 15:15 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G1402 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 13:00 13:58 58 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
T367 T Guangzhou Shaoguan East 13:16 15:32 2 hours 16 minutes
G1402 G Guangzhou North Shaoguan 13:19 13:58 39 minutes Business: 260.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K486 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 13:22 15:41 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 112.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 137.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Soft Seat: 66.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K936 K Guangzhou East Shaoguan East 13:28 16:00 2 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G826 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 13:30 14:21 51 minutes Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G646 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 13:40 14:31 51 minutes
G841 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 13:45 14:36 51 minutes
K193 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 14:07 16:26 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 112.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 137.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Soft Seat: 66.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G546 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 14:13 15:04 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K1005 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 14:14 16:38 2 hours 24 minutes
G1156 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 14:18 15:09 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1124 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 14:23 24:00 51 minutes
G6154 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 14:28 15:19 51 minutes
G78 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 14:34 15:25 0 minutes
G6157 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 14:39 15:30 51 minutes
G6020 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 14:45 15:36 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K811 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 14:48 17:27 2 hours 39 minutes
G6022 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 14:56 15:47 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K597 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 15:02 17:20 2 hours 18 minutes
K932 K Guangzhou East Shaoguan East 15:08 17:34 2 hours 26 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G6110 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 15:20 16:11 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1130 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 15:26 16:17 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K811 K Guangzhou North Shaoguan East 15:27 17:27 2 hours 0 minutes
G1028 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 15:43 16:34 51 minutes
G1037 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 15:48 16:39 51 minutes
K685 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 15:55 18:14 2 hours 19 minutes
G1014 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 16:01 16:52 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K536 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 16:03 18:21 2 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K537 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 16:06 18:24 2 hours 18 minutes
K642 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 16:10 18:28 2 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G6076 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 16:13 17:04 51 minutes Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6152 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 16:18 17:09 51 minutes Business: 328.5
Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G9698 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 16:42 17:33 51 minutes
K9052 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 16:45 19:04 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G1162 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 16:47 17:38 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6161 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 17:00 17:51 51 minutes
G1134 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 17:20 18:11 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1138 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 17:30 18:21 51 minutes Business: 328.5
Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K442 K Guangzhou East Shaoguan East 17:32 20:02 2 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G6112 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 17:35 18:26 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1136 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 17:40 18:31 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1022 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 17:45 18:36 0 minutes
K238 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 17:58 20:22 2 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G6024 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 18:01 18:52 50 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K1296 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 18:06 20:50 2 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G6114 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 18:11 19:02 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
T96 T Guangzhou Shaoguan East 18:26 20:42 2 hours 16 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G6014 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 18:31 19:22 0 minutes
K756 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 18:45 21:03 2 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
T172 T Guangzhou East Shaoguan East 18:52 21:16 2 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K6567 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 19:06 21:25 2 hours 19 minutes
G6176 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 19:16 20:19 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G6039 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 19:21 20:19 58 minutes
T251 T Guangzhou Shaoguan East 19:30 21:45 2 hours 15 minutes
G6128 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 19:32 20:30 58 minutes
G6176 G Guangzhou North Shaoguan 19:40 20:19 39 minutes Business: 260.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G6116 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 19:49 20:40 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
Z237 Z Guangzhou East Shaoguan East 19:50 22:14 2 hours 24 minutes
G6118 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 20:00 20:51 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K9036 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 20:04 22:22 2 hours 18 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
T180 T Guangzhou Shaoguan East 20:12 22:28 2 hours 16 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K226 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 20:20 22:39 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G8906 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 20:36 21:34 58 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K211 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 20:45 23:04 2 hours 19 minutes
K1080 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 20:53 23:18 2 hours 25 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K6622 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 20:59 23:50 2 hours 51 minutes
G6122 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 21:00 21:51 51 minutes Business: 328.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K1080 K Guangzhou North Shaoguan East 21:18 23:18 2 hours 0 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
K9004 K Guangzhou East Shaoguan East 21:40 00:13 2 hours 33 minutes
K9012 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 21:42 00:01 2 hours 19 minutes
K9076 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 21:48 00:07 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K9084 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 22:21 00:40 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
K437 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 22:28 00:47 2 hours 19 minutes
Z386 Z Guangzhou Shaoguan East 22:48 01:06 2 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
Z383 Z Guangzhou Shaoguan East 22:49 01:07 2 hours 18 minutes
Z169 Z Guangzhou East Shaoguan East 22:52 01:21 2 hours 29 minutes
K1666 K Guangzhou East Shaoguan East 23:08 01:38 2 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G1747 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 23:43 22:44 0 minutes
K9122 K Guangzhou Shaoguan East 23:52 02:10 2 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G1116 G Guangzhou South Shaoguan 24:00 24:00 51 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G276 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
06:38

to

07:29
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1316 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
06:43

to

07:34
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1744 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
06:48

to

07:39
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1102 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
06:53

to

07:44
K6502 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
07:00

to

09:26
G6170 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
07:17

to

08:08
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1748 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
07:22

to

08:13
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G2957 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
07:27

to

08:18
G1002 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
07:34

to

08:25
Z112 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
07:36

to

09:52
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G94 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
07:39

to

08:30
K528 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
07:45

to

10:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G72 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
07:46

to

08:37
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6012 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
07:54

to

08:45
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G2057 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
08:05

to

08:56
K6565 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
08:09

to

None
G1312 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
08:10

to

09:01
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K1160 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
08:12

to

10:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G280 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
08:15

to

09:06
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6164 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
08:20

to

09:11
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

Z135 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
08:22

to

10:38
G636 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
08:25

to

09:16
Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G4556 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
08:35

to

09:26
T8376 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
08:40

to

10:59
K1097 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
08:47

to

11:06
K512 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
08:54

to

11:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

T153 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
09:00

to

11:21
K357 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
09:12

to

11:31
G74 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
09:22

to

10:13
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K512 Guangzhou North

to

Shaoguan East
09:25

to

11:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

105.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

G6182 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
09:27

to

10:18
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G552 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
09:32

to

10:23
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6174 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
09:38

to

10:29
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G542 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
09:43

to

10:37
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6032 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
09:54

to

10:45
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K1348 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
10:01

to

12:19
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K1349 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
10:08

to

12:27
G1006 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
10:10

to

11:01
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G818 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
10:15

to

11:06
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G532 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
10:25

to

11:16
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K1173 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
10:27

to

12:46
G1110 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
10:31

to

11:22
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G822 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
10:36

to

11:31
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1112 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
10:44

to

11:36
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K6532 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
10:45

to

13:15
Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G1008 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
11:00

to

11:51
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K776 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
11:04

to

13:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G9648 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
11:05

to

11:56
G68 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
11:17

to

12:08
Z230 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
11:19

to

13:35
Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K776 Guangzhou North

to

Shaoguan East
11:25

to

13:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

105.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

G836 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
11:26

to

12:17
G1152 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
11:36

to

12:27
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6016 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
11:42

to

12:33
K6620 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
11:51

to

14:17
G1010 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
11:59

to

12:50
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G100 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
12:05

to

12:56
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1120 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
12:16

to

13:14
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G844 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
12:23

to

13:21
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6034 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
12:35

to

13:26
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G844 Guangzhou North

to

Shaoguan
12:42

to

13:21
G6018 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
12:45

to

13:36
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G70 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
12:50

to

13:41
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K9064 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
12:56

to

15:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G1402 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
13:00

to

13:58
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

T367 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
13:16

to

15:32
G1402 Guangzhou North

to

Shaoguan
13:19

to

13:58
Bus. Cls.:

260.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K486 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
13:22

to

15:41
Bus. Cls.:

112.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

137.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Soft Seat:

66.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K936 Guangzhou East

to

Shaoguan East
13:28

to

16:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G826 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
13:30

to

14:21
Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G646 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
13:40

to

14:31
G841 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
13:45

to

14:36
K193 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
14:07

to

16:26
Bus. Cls.:

112.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

137.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Soft Seat:

66.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G546 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
14:13

to

15:04
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K1005 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
14:14

to

16:38
G1156 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
14:18

to

15:09
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1124 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
14:23

to

24:00
G6154 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
14:28

to

15:19
G78 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
14:34

to

15:25
G6157 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
14:39

to

15:30
G6020 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
14:45

to

15:36
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K811 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
14:48

to

17:27
G6022 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
14:56

to

15:47
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K597 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
15:02

to

17:20
K932 Guangzhou East

to

Shaoguan East
15:08

to

17:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G6110 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
15:20

to

16:11
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1130 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
15:26

to

16:17
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K811 Guangzhou North

to

Shaoguan East
15:27

to

17:27
G1028 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
15:43

to

16:34
G1037 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
15:48

to

16:39
K685 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
15:55

to

18:14
G1014 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
16:01

to

16:52
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K536 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
16:03

to

18:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K537 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
16:06

to

18:24
K642 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
16:10

to

18:28
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G6076 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
16:13

to

17:04
Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6152 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
16:18

to

17:09
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G9698 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
16:42

to

17:33
K9052 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
16:45

to

19:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G1162 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
16:47

to

17:38
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6161 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
17:00

to

17:51
G1134 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
17:20

to

18:11
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1138 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
17:30

to

18:21
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K442 Guangzhou East

to

Shaoguan East
17:32

to

20:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G6112 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
17:35

to

18:26
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1136 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
17:40

to

18:31
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1022 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
17:45

to

18:36
K238 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
17:58

to

20:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G6024 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
18:01

to

18:52
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K1296 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
18:06

to

20:50
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G6114 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
18:11

to

19:02
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

T96 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
18:26

to

20:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G6014 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
18:31

to

19:22
K756 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
18:45

to

21:03
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

T172 Guangzhou East

to

Shaoguan East
18:52

to

21:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K6567 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
19:06

to

21:25
G6176 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
19:16

to

20:19
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G6039 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
19:21

to

20:19
T251 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
19:30

to

21:45
G6128 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
19:32

to

20:30
G6176 Guangzhou North

to

Shaoguan
19:40

to

20:19
Bus. Cls.:

260.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G6116 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
19:49

to

20:40
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

Z237 Guangzhou East

to

Shaoguan East
19:50

to

22:14
G6118 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
20:00

to

20:51
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K9036 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
20:04

to

22:22
Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

T180 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
20:12

to

22:28
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K226 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
20:20

to

22:39
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G8906 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
20:36

to

21:34
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K211 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
20:45

to

23:04
K1080 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
20:53

to

23:18
Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K6622 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
20:59

to

23:50
G6122 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
21:00

to

21:51
Bus. Cls.:

328.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K1080 Guangzhou North

to

Shaoguan East
21:18

to

23:18
Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

K9004 Guangzhou East

to

Shaoguan East
21:40

to

00:13
K9012 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
21:42

to

00:01
K9076 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
21:48

to

00:07
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K9084 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
22:21

to

00:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

K437 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
22:28

to

00:47
Z386 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
22:48

to

01:06
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

Z383 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
22:49

to

01:07
Z169 Guangzhou East

to

Shaoguan East
22:52

to

01:21
K1666 Guangzhou East

to

Shaoguan East
23:08

to

01:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G1747 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
23:43

to

22:44
K9122 Guangzhou

to

Shaoguan East
23:52

to

02:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G1116 Guangzhou South

to

Shaoguan
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Guangzhou to Zhuhai
Guangzhou to Guilin
Guangzhou to Futian
Guangzhou to Yangshuo
Guangzhou to Yiwu
Guangzhou to Changsha
Guangzhou to Wuhan
Guangzhou to Nanning
Guangzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Zhongshan
Guangzhou to Beijing
Guangzhou to Chaoshan
Guangzhou to Dongguan
Guangzhou to Hangzhou
Guangzhou to Nanchang
Guangzhou to Humen
Guangzhou to Xiamen
Guangzhou to Shaoguan
Guangzhou to Guiyang