Guilin to Guiyang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G2942 G Guilin North Guiyang North 08:10 10:35 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 483.5
1st Class: 258.0
2nd Class: 161.0
D1862 D Guilin West Guiyang East 09:32 11:53 2 hours 21 minutes Business: 459
1st Class: 245.0
2nd Class: 153.0
D1782 D Guilin Guiyang East 09:44 12:59 3 hours 15 minutes
D2804 D Guilin West Guiyang North 09:52 12:32 0 minutes 1st Class: 255.0
2nd Class: 159.0
D1782 D Guilin North Guiyang East 10:05 12:59 2 hours 54 minutes
D1852 D Guilin West Guiyang East 10:28 12:35 2 hours 7 minutes
D3572 D Guilin North Guiyang North 10:54 13:40 2 hours 46 minutes
G2856 G Guilin Guiyang East 11:12 13:46 2 hours 34 minutes Business: 483.5
1st Class: 258.0
2nd Class: 161.0
D1807 D Guilin West Guiyang East 11:25 13:41 2 hours 16 minutes
G2856 G Guilin North Guiyang East 11:27 13:46 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 465
1st Class: 248.0
2nd Class: 155.0
D2806 D Guilin West Guiyang North 11:38 14:07 2 hours 29 minutes
D1842 D Guilin West Guiyang East 11:46 14:10 2 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 245.0
2nd Class: 153.0
D1882 D Guilin West Guiyang East 11:52 14:04 2 hours 27 minutes Business: 459
1st Class: 245.0
2nd Class: 153.0
D1786 D Guilin North Guiyang East 11:58 14:34 1 day 2 hours 36 minutes
D1856 D Guilin West Guiyang East 12:14 14:20 2 hours 6 minutes
D1810 D Guilin West Guiyang East 12:19 14:45 2 hours 26 minutes
G2946 G Guilin North Guiyang North 12:23 14:59 2 hours 34 minutes Business: 483.5
1st Class: 258.0
2nd Class: 161.0
D3564 D Guilin Guiyang North 12:38 15:21 2 hours 52 minutes 1st Class: 268.0
2nd Class: 166.5
D3564 D Guilin North Guiyang North 12:53 15:21 2 hours 37 minutes 1st Class: 258.0
2nd Class: 161.0
D1780 D Guilin Guiyang East 13:02 15:54 2 hours 52 minutes 1st Class: 258.0
2nd Class: 160.5
D1780 D Guilin North Guiyang East 13:17 15:54 2 hours 37 minutes
D1822 D Guilin West Guiyang East 13:47 16:21 2 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 245.0
2nd Class: 153.0
D2818 D Guilin West Guiyang North 14:04 16:47 2 hours 43 minutes 1st Class: 255.0
2nd Class: 159.0
D2877 D Guilin West Guiyang North 14:23 17:18 2 hours 55 minutes
D1826 D Guilin West Guiyang East 15:15 17:41 2 hours 26 minutes Business: 459
1st Class: 245.0
2nd Class: 153.0
G408 G Guilin West Guiyang North 15:30 17:38 2 hours 8 minutes
D1857 D Guilin West Guiyang East 15:45 17:59 2 hours 14 minutes
D1794 D Guilin North Guiyang East 16:15 18:55 2 hours 40 minutes
G2937 G Guilin West Guiyang North 17:09 19:31 2 hours 22 minutes
D1872 D Guilin West Guiyang East 17:21 19:36 2 hours 15 minutes 1st Class: 245.0
2nd Class: 153.0
D1796 D Guilin North Guiyang East 17:23 19:55 2 hours 32 minutes
D1874 D Guilin West Guiyang East 17:50 20:31 2 hours 41 minutes Business: 459
1st Class: 245.0
2nd Class: 153.0
G2930 G Guilin West Guiyang North 18:00 20:14 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 477.5
1st Class: 255.0
2nd Class: 159.0
G320 G Guilin West Guiyang East 18:11 20:12 2 hours 1 minutes
D3568 D Guilin Guiyang North 18:24 21:12 2 hours 48 minutes
G2950 G Guilin North Guiyang North 18:28 20:53 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 483.5
1st Class: 258.0
2nd Class: 161.0
D3568 D Guilin North Guiyang North 18:41 21:12 2 hours 31 minutes
D2838 D Guilin West Guiyang North 19:25 21:55 2 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 243.0
2nd Class: 151.0
D3570 D Guilin Guiyang North 19:27 22:18 2 hours 51 minutes
D2840 D Guilin West Guiyang North 19:38 22:05 2 hours 27 minutes
D3570 D Guilin North Guiyang North 19:45 22:18 2 hours 33 minutes
D1878 D Guilin West Guiyang East 24:00 24:00 23 hours 56 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G2942 Guilin North

to

Guiyang North
08:10

to

10:35
Bus. Cls.:

483.5RMB

1st Cls.:

258.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

161.0RMB

D1862 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
09:32

to

11:53
Bus. Cls.:

459RMB

1st Cls.:

245.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

153.0RMB

D1782 Guilin

to

Guiyang East
09:44

to

12:59
D2804 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
09:52

to

12:32
1st Cls.:

255.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

159.0RMB

D1782 Guilin North

to

Guiyang East
10:05

to

12:59
D1852 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
10:28

to

12:35
D3572 Guilin North

to

Guiyang North
10:54

to

13:40
G2856 Guilin

to

Guiyang East
11:12

to

13:46
Bus. Cls.:

483.5RMB

1st Cls.:

258.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

161.0RMB

D1807 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
11:25

to

13:41
G2856 Guilin North

to

Guiyang East
11:27

to

13:46
Bus. Cls.:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

248.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

155.0RMB

D2806 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
11:38

to

14:07
D1842 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
11:46

to

14:10
1st Cls.:

245.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

153.0RMB

D1882 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
11:52

to

14:04
Bus. Cls.:

459RMB

1st Cls.:

245.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

153.0RMB

D1786 Guilin North

to

Guiyang East
11:58

to

14:34
D1856 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
12:14

to

14:20
D1810 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
12:19

to

14:45
G2946 Guilin North

to

Guiyang North
12:23

to

14:59
Bus. Cls.:

483.5RMB

1st Cls.:

258.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

161.0RMB

D3564 Guilin

to

Guiyang North
12:38

to

15:21
1st Cls.:

268.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

166.5RMB

D3564 Guilin North

to

Guiyang North
12:53

to

15:21
1st Cls.:

258.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

161.0RMB

D1780 Guilin

to

Guiyang East
13:02

to

15:54
1st Cls.:

258.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

160.5RMB

D1780 Guilin North

to

Guiyang East
13:17

to

15:54
D1822 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
13:47

to

16:21
1st Cls.:

245.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

153.0RMB

D2818 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
14:04

to

16:47
1st Cls.:

255.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

159.0RMB

D2877 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
14:23

to

17:18
D1826 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
15:15

to

17:41
Bus. Cls.:

459RMB

1st Cls.:

245.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

153.0RMB

G408 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
15:30

to

17:38
D1857 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
15:45

to

17:59
D1794 Guilin North

to

Guiyang East
16:15

to

18:55
G2937 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
17:09

to

19:31
D1872 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
17:21

to

19:36
1st Cls.:

245.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

153.0RMB

D1796 Guilin North

to

Guiyang East
17:23

to

19:55
D1874 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
17:50

to

20:31
Bus. Cls.:

459RMB

1st Cls.:

245.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

153.0RMB

G2930 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
18:00

to

20:14
Bus. Cls.:

477.5RMB

1st Cls.:

255.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

159.0RMB

G320 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
18:11

to

20:12
D3568 Guilin

to

Guiyang North
18:24

to

21:12
G2950 Guilin North

to

Guiyang North
18:28

to

20:53
Bus. Cls.:

483.5RMB

1st Cls.:

258.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

161.0RMB

D3568 Guilin North

to

Guiyang North
18:41

to

21:12
D2838 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
19:25

to

21:55
1st Cls.:

243.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

151.0RMB

D3570 Guilin

to

Guiyang North
19:27

to

22:18
D2840 Guilin West

to

Guiyang North
19:38

to

22:05
D3570 Guilin North

to

Guiyang North
19:45

to

22:18
D1878 Guilin West

to

Guiyang East
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guilin to Shenzhen
Guilin to Guangzhou
Guilin to Xianggangxijiulong
Guilin to Yangshuo
Guilin to Changsha
Guilin to Shanghai
Guilin to Nanning
Guilin to Kunmingnan
Guilin to Liuzhou
Guilin to Chengdu
Guilin to Beijing
Guilin to Zhuhai
Guilin to Wuhan
Guilin to Chongqingxi
Guilin to Guiyang
Guilin to Hangzhou
Guilin to Kunming
Guilin to Guiyangdong
Guilin to Sanjiangxian
Guilin to Congjiang
Guilin to Foshanxi