Book China Travel

Guilin to Nanning

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K584 K Guilin North Nanning 05:35 11:48 6 hours 15 minutes
D3941 D Guilin North Nanning 06:48 09:44 2 hours 56 minutes 1st Class: 209.0
2nd Class: 131.0
D3941 D Guilin Nanning 07:03 09:44 2 hours 41 minutes 1st Class: 205.0
2nd Class: 128.5
D8451 D Guilin North Nanning East 07:08 09:47 1 day 1 hours 27 minutes
D3903 D Guilin North Nanning 07:16 10:21 3 hours 5 minutes
D8401 D Guilin North Nanning East 07:36 10:17 2 hours 41 minutes
D8401 D Guilin Nanning East 07:50 10:17 2 hours 27 minutes
D8461 D Guilin North Nanning 07:52 10:50 16 hours 59 minutes
D8403 D Guilin North Nanning East 07:59 10:45 2 hours 46 minutes 1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D8405 D Guilin North Nanning East 08:00 14:17 2 hours 51 minutes 1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D8403 D Guilin Nanning East 08:13 10:45 2 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 199.0
2nd Class: 124.5
D3949 D Guilin North Nanning 08:33 11:20 11650 day 20 hours 15 minutes
D8453 D Guilin North Nanning East 08:47 11:38 2 hours 51 minutes
D3952 D Guilin North Nanning 09:01 12:00 1 day 1 hours 3 minutes
D8491 D Guilin North Nanning East 09:12 12:05 2 hours 53 minutes Business: 388
1st Class: 207.0
2nd Class: 129.5
D3952 D Guilin Nanning 09:15 12:00 2 hours 45 minutes
D8491 D Guilin Nanning East 09:27 12:05 2 hours 38 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D8262 D Guilin North Nanning East 09:28 12:15 2 hours 45 minutes
D8263 D Guilin Nanning East 09:41 12:15 2 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 199.0
2nd Class: 124.5
D8262 D Guilin Nanning East 09:42 12:15 2 hours 31 minutes
D3961 D Guilin North Nanning 09:44 12:38 2 hours 54 minutes
D3561 D Guilin North Nanning East 09:50 12:35 2 hours 45 minutes 1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D3561 D Guilin Nanning East 10:03 12:35 2 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 199.0
2nd Class: 124.5
G539 G Guilin North Nanning East 10:13 12:40 2 hours 27 minutes
K2385 K Guilin North Nanning 10:18 17:08 6 hours 41 minutes
G539 G Guilin Nanning East 10:20 12:40 2 hours 20 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D8203 D Guilin Nanning East 10:26 13:08 2 hours 42 minutes
K2388 K Guilin North Nanning 10:30 17:08 6 hours 41 minutes
D9651 D Guilin North Nanning East 10:37 13:27 1 day 2 hours 50 minutes
D9651 D Guilin Nanning East 10:51 13:27 1 day 2 hours 36 minutes
D3563 D Guilin North Nanning East 10:56 13:16 2 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 172.0
2nd Class: 107.0
K1557 K Guilin North Nanning 11:03 16:38 5 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 166.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 110.5
Hard Seat: 62.5
D3563 D Guilin Nanning East 11:07 13:16 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
Z5 Z Guilin North Nanning 11:29 15:34 4 hours 5 minutes
Z5 Z Guilin Nanning 11:38 15:34 3 hours 56 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 152.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
D8409 D Guilin Nanning East 11:52 18:13 1 day 6 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 199.0
2nd Class: 124.5
G431 G Guilin North Nanning East 12:10 14:44 2 hours 34 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
K1627 K Guilin North Nanning 12:30 19:10 7 hours 2 minutes
D1793 D Guilin North Nanning East 12:44 15:21 2 hours 37 minutes
K21 K Guilin North Nanning 12:57 19:48 6 hours 51 minutes
D8493 D Guilin North Nanning 13:05 22:24 1 day 9 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 209.0
2nd Class: 131.0
T25 T Guilin North Nanning 13:26 18:10 4 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
D8205 D Guilin North Nanning 13:55 13:04 1 day 2 hours 27 minutes
D1781 D Guilin North Nanning East 14:09 17:02 2 hours 53 minutes Business: 388
1st Class: 207.0
2nd Class: 129.5
D1781 D Guilin Nanning East 14:26 17:02 2 hours 36 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D3945 D Guilin Nanning 14:53 10:23 1 day 1 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 205.0
2nd Class: 128.5
D8267 D Guilin North Nanning East 15:10 17:57 2 hours 47 minutes 1st Class: 207.0
2nd Class: 129.5
D8266 D Guilin North Nanning East 15:21 17:57 2 hours 38 minutes
D8267 D Guilin Nanning East 15:23 17:57 2 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D8409 D Guilin North Nanning East 15:39 18:13 1 day 6 hours 20 minutes
Z335 Z Guilin North Nanning 16:18 21:23 5 hours 5 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 166.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 110.5
Hard Seat: 62.5
G1545 G Guilin North Nanning East 16:34 19:18 1 day 2 hours 44 minutes
K1191 K Guilin North Nanning 16:39 23:50 7 hours 17 minutes
D8411 D Guilin Nanning East 16:57 19:53 2 hours 56 minutes 1st Class: 199.0
2nd Class: 124.5
G1545 G Guilin Nanning East 17:03 19:18 2 hours 15 minutes Business: 373.5
1st Class: 199.0
2nd Class: 124.5
G529 G Guilin North Nanning East 17:05 19:26 2 hours 20 minutes
G423 G Guilin North Nanning East 17:10 19:36 2 hours 26 minutes
G1505 G Guilin North Nanning East 17:21 19:47 2 hours 26 minutes
D3571 D Guilin North Nanning East 17:27 20:17 2 hours 50 minutes
D3571 D Guilin Nanning East 17:41 20:17 2 hours 36 minutes
D8463 D Guilin Nanning 17:48 20:47 2 hours 59 minutes
D8461 D Guilin Nanning 17:51 10:50 16 hours 59 minutes 1st Class: 198.0
2nd Class: 124.5
G1503 G Guilin North Nanning East 18:01 20:22 2 hours 21 minutes
G1503 G Guilin Nanning East 18:09 20:22 2 hours 13 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D1785 D Guilin North Nanning East 18:19 21:15 2 hours 56 minutes Business: 388
1st Class: 207.0
2nd Class: 129.5
G435 G Guilin North Nanning East 18:25 20:53 2 hours 28 minutes
G2855 G Guilin North Nanning East 18:31 20:58 2 hours 27 minutes Business: 388
1st Class: 207.0
2nd Class: 129.5
D1785 D Guilin Nanning East 18:41 21:15 2 hours 34 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
G2343 G Guilin North Nanning East 18:44 21:09 2 hours 25 minutes
G1501 G Guilin North Nanning East 18:58 21:30 2 hours 32 minutes
G1501 G Guilin Nanning East 19:05 21:30 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 314.5
1st Class: 168.0
2nd Class: 104.5
D8271 D Guilin North Nanning East 19:17 21:49 2 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 184.0
2nd Class: 115.0
D8495 D Guilin North Nanning East 19:28 22:01 2 hours 33 minutes
D9653 D Guilin North Nanning East 19:34 22:40 3 hours 6 minutes
D8493 D Guilin Nanning 19:41 22:24 1 day 2 hours 43 minutes 1st Class: 205.0
2nd Class: 128.5
G421 G Guilin North Nanning East 19:42 22:15 2 hours 33 minutes
G421 G Guilin Nanning East 19:50 22:15 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 323.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 108.0
G2065 G Guilin North Nanning East 19:52 22:24 2 hours 32 minutes
D9653 D Guilin Nanning East 19:54 22:40 2 hours 46 minutes
G2338 G Guilin North Nanning East 20:08 22:34 2 hours 26 minutes
G2338 G Guilin Nanning East 20:19 22:34 2 hours 15 minutes
K161 K Guilin North Nanning 21:22 05:22 7 hours 58 minutes
K318 K Guilin North Nanning 21:56 06:02 8 hours 4 minutes
D3953 D Guilin Nanning 24:00 24:00 2 hours 45 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K584 Guilin North

to

Nanning
05:35

to

11:48
D3941 Guilin North

to

Nanning
06:48

to

09:44
1st Cls.:

209.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

131.0RMB

D3941 Guilin

to

Nanning
07:03

to

09:44
1st Cls.:

205.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

D8451 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
07:08

to

09:47
D3903 Guilin North

to

Nanning
07:16

to

10:21
D8401 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
07:36

to

10:17
D8401 Guilin

to

Nanning East
07:50

to

10:17
D8461 Guilin North

to

Nanning
07:52

to

10:50
D8403 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
07:59

to

10:45
1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D8405 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
08:00

to

14:17
1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D8403 Guilin

to

Nanning East
08:13

to

10:45
1st Cls.:

199.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

124.5RMB

D3949 Guilin North

to

Nanning
08:33

to

11:20
D8453 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
08:47

to

11:38
D3952 Guilin North

to

Nanning
09:01

to

12:00
D8491 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
09:12

to

12:05
Bus. Cls.:

388RMB

1st Cls.:

207.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

129.5RMB

D3952 Guilin

to

Nanning
09:15

to

12:00
D8491 Guilin

to

Nanning East
09:27

to

12:05
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D8262 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
09:28

to

12:15
D8263 Guilin

to

Nanning East
09:41

to

12:15
1st Cls.:

199.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

124.5RMB

D8262 Guilin

to

Nanning East
09:42

to

12:15
D3961 Guilin North

to

Nanning
09:44

to

12:38
D3561 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
09:50

to

12:35
1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D3561 Guilin

to

Nanning East
10:03

to

12:35
1st Cls.:

199.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

124.5RMB

G539 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
10:13

to

12:40
K2385 Guilin North

to

Nanning
10:18

to

17:08
G539 Guilin

to

Nanning East
10:20

to

12:40
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D8203 Guilin

to

Nanning East
10:26

to

13:08
K2388 Guilin North

to

Nanning
10:30

to

17:08
D9651 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
10:37

to

13:27
D9651 Guilin

to

Nanning East
10:51

to

13:27
D3563 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
10:56

to

13:16
1st Cls.:

172.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.0RMB

K1557 Guilin North

to

Nanning
11:03

to

16:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

166.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

110.5RMB

Hard Seat:

62.5RMB

D3563 Guilin

to

Nanning East
11:07

to

13:16
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

Z5 Guilin North

to

Nanning
11:29

to

15:34
Z5 Guilin

to

Nanning
11:38

to

15:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

152.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

D8409 Guilin

to

Nanning East
11:52

to

18:13
1st Cls.:

199.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

124.5RMB

G431 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
12:10

to

14:44
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

K1627 Guilin North

to

Nanning
12:30

to

19:10
D1793 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
12:44

to

15:21
K21 Guilin North

to

Nanning
12:57

to

19:48
D8493 Guilin North

to

Nanning
13:05

to

22:24
1st Cls.:

209.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

131.0RMB

T25 Guilin North

to

Nanning
13:26

to

18:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

D8205 Guilin North

to

Nanning
13:55

to

13:04
D1781 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
14:09

to

17:02
Bus. Cls.:

388RMB

1st Cls.:

207.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

129.5RMB

D1781 Guilin

to

Nanning East
14:26

to

17:02
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D3945 Guilin

to

Nanning
14:53

to

10:23
1st Cls.:

205.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

D8267 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
15:10

to

17:57
1st Cls.:

207.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

129.5RMB

D8266 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
15:21

to

17:57
D8267 Guilin

to

Nanning East
15:23

to

17:57
1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D8409 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
15:39

to

18:13
Z335 Guilin North

to

Nanning
16:18

to

21:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

166.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

110.5RMB

Hard Seat:

62.5RMB

G1545 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
16:34

to

19:18
K1191 Guilin North

to

Nanning
16:39

to

23:50
D8411 Guilin

to

Nanning East
16:57

to

19:53
1st Cls.:

199.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

124.5RMB

G1545 Guilin

to

Nanning East
17:03

to

19:18
Bus. Cls.:

373.5RMB

1st Cls.:

199.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

124.5RMB

G529 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
17:05

to

19:26
G423 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
17:10

to

19:36
G1505 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
17:21

to

19:47
D3571 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
17:27

to

20:17
D3571 Guilin

to

Nanning East
17:41

to

20:17
D8463 Guilin

to

Nanning
17:48

to

20:47
D8461 Guilin

to

Nanning
17:51

to

10:50
1st Cls.:

198.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

124.5RMB

G1503 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
18:01

to

20:22
G1503 Guilin

to

Nanning East
18:09

to

20:22
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D1785 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
18:19

to

21:15
Bus. Cls.:

388RMB

1st Cls.:

207.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

129.5RMB

G435 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
18:25

to

20:53
G2855 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
18:31

to

20:58
Bus. Cls.:

388RMB

1st Cls.:

207.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

129.5RMB

D1785 Guilin

to

Nanning East
18:41

to

21:15
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

G2343 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
18:44

to

21:09
G1501 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
18:58

to

21:30
G1501 Guilin

to

Nanning East
19:05

to

21:30
Bus. Cls.:

314.5RMB

1st Cls.:

168.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

D8271 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
19:17

to

21:49
1st Cls.:

184.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

115.0RMB

D8495 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
19:28

to

22:01
D9653 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
19:34

to

22:40
D8493 Guilin

to

Nanning
19:41

to

22:24
1st Cls.:

205.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

128.5RMB

G421 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
19:42

to

22:15
G421 Guilin

to

Nanning East
19:50

to

22:15
Bus. Cls.:

323.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

108.0RMB

G2065 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
19:52

to

22:24
D9653 Guilin

to

Nanning East
19:54

to

22:40
G2338 Guilin North

to

Nanning East
20:08

to

22:34
G2338 Guilin

to

Nanning East
20:19

to

22:34
K161 Guilin North

to

Nanning
21:22

to

05:22
K318 Guilin North

to

Nanning
21:56

to

06:02
D3953 Guilin

to

Nanning
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guilin to Shenzhen
Guilin to Guangzhou
Guilin to Xianggangxijiulong
Guilin to Yangshuo
Guilin to Changsha
Guilin to Shanghai
Guilin to Nanning
Guilin to Kunmingnan
Guilin to Liuzhou
Guilin to Chengdu
Guilin to Beijing
Guilin to Zhuhai
Guilin to Wuhan
Guilin to Chongqingxi
Guilin to Guiyang
Guilin to Hangzhou
Guilin to Kunming
Guilin to Guiyangdong
Guilin to Sanjiangxian
Guilin to Congjiang
Guilin to Foshanxi