Book China Travel

Guilin to Yangshuo

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D2959 D Guilin North Yangshuo 08:02 08:26 24 minutes 1st Class: 38.0
2nd Class: 24.0
G2907 G Guilin Yangshuo 09:07 09:49 42 minutes
G2907 G Guilin North Yangshuo 09:25 09:49 24 minutes Business: 74
1st Class: 40.0
2nd Class: 25.0
D2961 D Guilin North Yangshuo 10:10 10:34 2 hours 56 minutes
G2929 G Guilin West Yangshuo 11:00 11:22 22 minutes Business: 72
1st Class: 39.0
2nd Class: 24.0
D2811 D Guilin West Yangshuo 11:48 12:12 24 minutes 1st Class: 37.0
2nd Class: 23.0
D8265 D Guilin Yangshuo 12:01 12:44 43 minutes
D2367 D Guilin North Yangshuo 13:43 14:07 24 minutes 2nd Class: 25.0
D1855 D Guilin West Yangshuo 14:37 15:01 24 minutes
D2946 D Guilin Yangshuo 14:58 15:31 33 minutes
D1809 D Guilin West Yangshuo 15:01 15:25 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 379
1st Class: 39.0
2nd Class: 24.0
D2946 D Guilin North Yangshuo 15:07 15:31 24 minutes
D8272 D Guilin North Yangshuo 16:00 16:29 24 minutes
D8269 D Guilin North Yangshuo 16:05 16:29 24 minutes 1st Class: 40.0
2nd Class: 25.0
D2947 D Guilin Yangshuo 16:12 16:52 40 minutes
D2947 D Guilin North Yangshuo 16:28 16:52 24 minutes
D1824 D Guilin West Yangshuo 18:00 18:24 1 day 24 minutes
D2975 D Guilin West Yangshuo 18:12 18:36 24 minutes
D1821 D Guilin West Yangshuo 24:00 18:24 1 day 24 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D2959 Guilin North

to

Yangshuo
08:02

to

08:26
1st Cls.:

38.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.0RMB

G2907 Guilin

to

Yangshuo
09:07

to

09:49
G2907 Guilin North

to

Yangshuo
09:25

to

09:49
Bus. Cls.:

74RMB

1st Cls.:

40.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

25.0RMB

D2961 Guilin North

to

Yangshuo
10:10

to

10:34
G2929 Guilin West

to

Yangshuo
11:00

to

11:22
Bus. Cls.:

72RMB

1st Cls.:

39.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.0RMB

D2811 Guilin West

to

Yangshuo
11:48

to

12:12
1st Cls.:

37.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

D8265 Guilin

to

Yangshuo
12:01

to

12:44
D2367 Guilin North

to

Yangshuo
13:43

to

14:07
2nd Cls.:

25.0RMB

D1855 Guilin West

to

Yangshuo
14:37

to

15:01
D2946 Guilin

to

Yangshuo
14:58

to

15:31
D1809 Guilin West

to

Yangshuo
15:01

to

15:25
Soft Sleeper (U):

379RMB

1st Cls.:

39.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.0RMB

D2946 Guilin North

to

Yangshuo
15:07

to

15:31
D8272 Guilin North

to

Yangshuo
16:00

to

16:29
D8269 Guilin North

to

Yangshuo
16:05

to

16:29
1st Cls.:

40.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

25.0RMB

D2947 Guilin

to

Yangshuo
16:12

to

16:52
D2947 Guilin North

to

Yangshuo
16:28

to

16:52
D1824 Guilin West

to

Yangshuo
18:00

to

18:24
D2975 Guilin West

to

Yangshuo
18:12

to

18:36
D1821 Guilin West

to

Yangshuo
24:00

to

18:24

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guilin to Shenzhen
Guilin to Guangzhou
Guilin to Xianggangxijiulong
Guilin to Yangshuo
Guilin to Changsha
Guilin to Shanghai
Guilin to Nanning
Guilin to Kunmingnan
Guilin to Liuzhou
Guilin to Chengdu
Guilin to Beijing
Guilin to Zhuhai
Guilin to Wuhan
Guilin to Chongqingxi
Guilin to Guiyang
Guilin to Hangzhou
Guilin to Kunming
Guilin to Guiyangdong
Guilin to Sanjiangxian
Guilin to Congjiang
Guilin to Foshanxi