Guiyang to Anshun

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
Z53 Z Guiyang Anshun 00:13 01:23 1 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
K725 K Guiyang Anshun 05:08 06:21 1 hours 13 minutes
K9581 K Guiyang Anshun 07:05 08:16 1 hours 11 minutes Soft Seat: 23.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
G2981 G Guiyang North Anshun West 07:12 07:41 29 minutes
G5387 G Guiyang North Anshun West 07:20 07:50 30 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2969 G Guiyang North Anshun West 07:46 08:22 36 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G5393 G Guiyang North Anshun West 10:08 10:38 30 minutes
G2871 G Guiyang North Anshun West 10:21 24:00 29 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2942 G Guiyang North Anshun West 10:41 11:10 29 minutes
G2873 G Guiyang North Anshun West 11:23 11:52 29 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
K878 K Guiyang Anshun 11:49 13:02 1 hours 13 minutes
5645 Ordinary Guiyang Anshun 11:56 13:39 1 hours 43 minutes Hard Seat: 13.5
K827 K Guiyang Anshun 12:58 14:11 0 minutes
K1235 K Guiyang Anshun 13:14 14:27 0 minutes
G1511 G Guiyang North Anshun West 13:23 13:53 30 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2885 G Guiyang North Anshun West 13:42 14:11 29 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2946 G Guiyang North Anshun West 15:05 15:34 29 minutes
K1501 K Guiyang Anshun 15:51 17:04 1 hours 13 minutes
G1421 G Guiyang North Anshun West 15:54 16:24 30 minutes
G1535 G Guiyang North Anshun West 16:23 16:53 30 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2877 G Guiyang North Anshun West 16:29 16:58 29 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G1371 G Guiyang North Anshun West 16:34 17:11 37 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G1698 G Guiyang North Anshun West 16:52 17:22 30 minutes
G1539 G Guiyang North Anshun West 17:07 17:37 30 minutes
K9575 K Guiyang Anshun 17:28 18:41 1 hours 13 minutes Hard Seat: 15.5
G2879 G Guiyang North Anshun West 17:37 18:07 29 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2852 G Guiyang North Anshun West 17:49 18:19 30 minutes
G81 G Guiyang North Anshun West 18:00 18:19 29 minutes
K635 K Guiyang Anshun 18:09 19:22 1 hours 13 minutes
G2881 G Guiyang North Anshun West 18:10 18:39 29 minutes Business: 146.5
Premier: 88.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2891 G Guiyang North Anshun West 18:21 18:51 30 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
K1609 K Guiyang Anshun 18:29 19:42 1 hours 13 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
G1537 G Guiyang North Anshun West 18:33 19:03 30 minutes
G1751 G Guiyang North Anshun West 18:56 19:26 30 minutes
K491 K Guiyang Anshun 19:27 20:40 1 hours 13 minutes
G465 G Guiyang North Anshun West 19:50 20:20 30 minutes
G1684 G Guiyang North Anshun West 20:03 20:32 29 minutes
Z287 Z Guiyang Anshun 20:08 21:19 1 hours 11 minutes
G2889 G Guiyang North Anshun West 20:13 20:43 30 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G405 G Guiyang North Anshun West 20:21 20:50 29 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G1391 G Guiyang North Anshun West 20:38 21:08 29 minutes 1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G1375 G Guiyang North Anshun West 20:53 21:23 30 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 78.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2950 G Guiyang North Anshun West 21:00 21:29 29 minutes
G8659 G Guiyang North Anshun West 21:14 21:44 30 minutes
K2288 K Guiyang Anshun 21:27 22:40 1 hours 13 minutes
K79 K Guiyang Anshun 21:41 22:54 1 hours 13 minutes
K9387 K Guiyang Anshun 24:00 24:00 1 hours 13 minutes Hard Seat: 15.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
Z53 Guiyang

to

Anshun
00:13

to

01:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

K725 Guiyang

to

Anshun
05:08

to

06:21
K9581 Guiyang

to

Anshun
07:05

to

08:16
Soft Seat:

23.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

G2981 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
07:12

to

07:41
G5387 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
07:20

to

07:50
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2969 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
07:46

to

08:22
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G5393 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
10:08

to

10:38
G2871 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
10:21

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2942 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
10:41

to

11:10
G2873 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
11:23

to

11:52
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

K878 Guiyang

to

Anshun
11:49

to

13:02
5645 Guiyang

to

Anshun
11:56

to

13:39
Hard Seat:

13.5RMB

K827 Guiyang

to

Anshun
12:58

to

14:11
K1235 Guiyang

to

Anshun
13:14

to

14:27
G1511 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
13:23

to

13:53
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2885 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
13:42

to

14:11
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2946 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
15:05

to

15:34
K1501 Guiyang

to

Anshun
15:51

to

17:04
G1421 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
15:54

to

16:24
G1535 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
16:23

to

16:53
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2877 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
16:29

to

16:58
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G1371 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
16:34

to

17:11
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G1698 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
16:52

to

17:22
G1539 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
17:07

to

17:37
K9575 Guiyang

to

Anshun
17:28

to

18:41
Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

G2879 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
17:37

to

18:07
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2852 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
17:49

to

18:19
G81 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
18:00

to

18:19
K635 Guiyang

to

Anshun
18:09

to

19:22
G2881 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
18:10

to

18:39
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

Premier:

88.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2891 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
18:21

to

18:51
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

K1609 Guiyang

to

Anshun
18:29

to

19:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

G1537 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
18:33

to

19:03
G1751 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
18:56

to

19:26
K491 Guiyang

to

Anshun
19:27

to

20:40
G465 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
19:50

to

20:20
G1684 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
20:03

to

20:32
Z287 Guiyang

to

Anshun
20:08

to

21:19
G2889 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
20:13

to

20:43
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G405 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
20:21

to

20:50
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G1391 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
20:38

to

21:08
1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G1375 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
20:53

to

21:23
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

78.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2950 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
21:00

to

21:29
G8659 Guiyang North

to

Anshun West
21:14

to

21:44
K2288 Guiyang

to

Anshun
21:27

to

22:40
K79 Guiyang

to

Anshun
21:41

to

22:54
K9387 Guiyang

to

Anshun
24:00

to

24:00
Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guiyang to Guangzhou
Guiyang to Shenzhen
Guiyang to Kunmingnan
Guiyang to Chengdu
Guiyang to Kaili
Guiyang to Chongqingxi
Guiyang to Xianggangxijiulong
Guiyang to Anshunxi
Guiyang to Guilin
Guiyang to Tongren
Guiyang to Congjiang
Guiyang to Zunyi
Guiyang to Zhenyuan
Guiyang to Beijing
Guiyang to Kunming
Guiyang to Changsha
Guiyang to Anshun
Guiyang to Liupanshui
Guiyang to Yangshuo
Guiyang to Wuhan
Guiyang to Zhangjiajie