Book China Travel

Hangzhou to Yongkang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K551 K Hangzhou Yongkang 02:40 06:52 4 hours 12 minutes
K346 K Hangzhou Yongkang 02:47 07:07 4 hours 20 minutes
K306 K Hangzhou Yongkang 03:30 08:26 4 hours 56 minutes
K1237 K Hangzhou Yongkang 03:37 07:34 3 hours 57 minutes Business: 112.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 137.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Soft Seat: 56.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G7341 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 06:00 07:12 1 hours 12 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
D3211 D Hangzhou East Yongkang South 07:10 08:26 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 102.0
2nd Class: 64.0
G7331 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 07:18 08:36 1 hours 18 minutes
K1049 K Hangzhou Yongkang 07:41 12:02 4 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Seat: 37.5
G7625 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 08:29 09:48 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7643 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 09:08 10:31 1 hours 23 minutes
G7467 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 09:51 11:03 1 hours 12 minutes
G7325 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 10:04 11:29 1 hours 25 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7349 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 10:09 11:18 1 hours 9 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7635 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 10:14 11:38 1 hours 25 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7477 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 11:07 12:36 1 hours 29 minutes
G1734 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 12:45 14:29 1 hours 44 minutes
G7495 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 14:11 15:56 1 day 1 hours 45 minutes
G7323 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 14:17 15:20 1 hours 3 minutes
G7337 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 16:35 17:47 1 hours 12 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
D3235 D Hangzhou East Yongkang South 16:42 18:18 1 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 102.0
2nd Class: 64.0
G163 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 17:15 18:41 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7321 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 17:23 18:51 1 hours 28 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7473 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 17:36 19:02 1 hours 26 minutes
G7329 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 18:05 19:45 1 hours 40 minutes
G7615 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 18:15 19:35 1 hours 20 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
K1398 K Hangzhou Yongkang 18:55 23:49 4 hours 54 minutes
G7367 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 19:08 20:33 1 hours 25 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
K2905 K Hangzhou Yongkang 19:37 00:30 4 hours 53 minutes
G7339 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 19:40 20:51 1 hours 13 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7649 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 19:48 21:04 1 hours 16 minutes
G1226 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 20:00 21:29 1 hours 29 minutes Business: 268.5
Premier: 162
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7629 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 20:04 21:18 1 hours 14 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G9321 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 20:13 21:39 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 268.5
Premier: 162
1st Class: 143.0
2nd Class: 86.0
G7658 G Hangzhou East Yongkang South 20:30 21:50 1 hours 20 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K551 Hangzhou

to

Yongkang
02:40

to

06:52
K346 Hangzhou

to

Yongkang
02:47

to

07:07
K306 Hangzhou

to

Yongkang
03:30

to

08:26
K1237 Hangzhou

to

Yongkang
03:37

to

07:34
Bus. Cls.:

112.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

137.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Soft Seat:

56.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G7341 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
06:00

to

07:12
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

D3211 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
07:10

to

08:26
1st Cls.:

102.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

64.0RMB

G7331 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
07:18

to

08:36
K1049 Hangzhou

to

Yongkang
07:41

to

12:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Seat:

37.5RMB

G7625 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
08:29

to

09:48
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7643 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
09:08

to

10:31
G7467 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
09:51

to

11:03
G7325 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
10:04

to

11:29
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7349 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
10:09

to

11:18
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7635 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
10:14

to

11:38
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7477 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
11:07

to

12:36
G1734 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
12:45

to

14:29
G7495 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
14:11

to

15:56
G7323 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
14:17

to

15:20
G7337 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
16:35

to

17:47
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

D3235 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
16:42

to

18:18
1st Cls.:

102.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

64.0RMB

G163 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
17:15

to

18:41
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7321 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
17:23

to

18:51
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7473 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
17:36

to

19:02
G7329 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
18:05

to

19:45
G7615 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
18:15

to

19:35
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

K1398 Hangzhou

to

Yongkang
18:55

to

23:49
G7367 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
19:08

to

20:33
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

K2905 Hangzhou

to

Yongkang
19:37

to

00:30
G7339 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
19:40

to

20:51
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7649 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
19:48

to

21:04
G1226 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
20:00

to

21:29
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

Premier:

162RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7629 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
20:04

to

21:18
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G9321 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
20:13

to

21:39
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

Premier:

162RMB

1st Cls.:

143.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

86.0RMB

G7658 Hangzhou East

to

Yongkang South
20:30

to

21:50

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Hangzhou to Shanghai
Hangzhou to Suzhou
Hangzhou to Ningbo
Hangzhou to Beijing
Hangzhou to Nanjing
Hangzhou to Yiwu
Hangzhou to Huangshan
Hangzhou to Guangzhou
Hangzhou to Wuxi
Hangzhou to Huzhou
Hangzhou to Shaoxing
Hangzhou to Jinhua
Hangzhou to Yongkang
Hangzhou to Wenzhou
Hangzhou to Yuyao
Hangzhou to Taizhou
Hangzhou to Shenzhen
Hangzhou to Changzhou
Hangzhou to Zhuji
Hangzhou to Wuhan
Hangzhou to Jiaxing