Harbin to Beijing

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D28 D Harbin West Beijing 06:56 14:51 7 hours 55 minutes 1st Class: 490.5
2nd Class: 306.5
G4728 G Harbin West Beijing South 07:10 01:41 7 hours 28 minutes
D26 D Harbin West Beijing 09:51 17:28 7 hours 37 minutes Premier: 550.5
1st Class: 490.5
2nd Class: 306.5
D102 D Harbin West Beijing 10:43 18:29 7 hours 46 minutes 1st Class: 490.5
2nd Class: 306.5
Z158 Z Harbin West Beijing 10:51 21:08 10 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 755.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
K1304 K Harbin Beijing 11:20 08:52 21 hours 32 minutes Business: 533.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 485.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 450.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 288.5
Soft Seat: 266.5
Hard Seat: 168.5
K1304 K Harbin West Beijing 11:57 08:52 20 hours 55 minutes Business: 533.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 485.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 450.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 288.5
Soft Seat: 266.5
Hard Seat: 168.5
G394 G Harbin West Beijing South 12:47 20:34 7 hours 46 minutes
G394 G Harbin Beijing South 12:52 20:34 8 hours 0 minutes
D30 D Harbin Beijing 14:33 22:12 7 hours 39 minutes Business: 940.5
Premier: 563.5
1st Class: 501.5
2nd Class: 313.5
D30 D Harbin West Beijing 14:47 22:12 7 hours 25 minutes Premier: 550.5
1st Class: 490.5
2nd Class: 306.5
G382 G Harbin West Beijing South 16:09 23:38 7 hours 29 minutes Business: 1019
Premier: 1019
1st Class: 882.0
2nd Class: 541.5
K350 K Harbin East Beijing 16:42 13:00 20 hours 18 minutes
K340 K Harbin East Beijing 17:04 09:58 16 hours 54 minutes
K266 K Harbin East Beijing 19:00 12:53 1 day 17 hours 53 minutes
K266 K Harbin West Beijing 19:35 12:53 1 day 17 hours 17 minutes
Z204 Z Harbin Beijing 19:43 06:25 10 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Soft Seat: 241.5
Z204 Z Harbin West Beijing 19:58 06:25 10 hours 27 minutes
Z16 Z Harbin Beijing 21:20 07:24 10 hours 4 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 828.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Z18 Z Harbin West Beijing 21:33 07:52 10 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
Z84 Z Harbin Beijing 21:39 08:24 10 hours 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
T298 T Harbin Beijing 21:48 11:23 13 hours 2 minutes
T48 T Harbin Beijing 22:04 09:14 11 hours 10 minutes
T18 T Harbin Beijing 22:12 09:48 11 hours 36 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D28 Harbin West

to

Beijing
06:56

to

14:51
1st Cls.:

490.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

306.5RMB

G4728 Harbin West

to

Beijing South
07:10

to

01:41
D26 Harbin West

to

Beijing
09:51

to

17:28
Premier:

550.5RMB

1st Cls.:

490.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

306.5RMB

D102 Harbin West

to

Beijing
10:43

to

18:29
1st Cls.:

490.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

306.5RMB

Z158 Harbin West

to

Beijing
10:51

to

21:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

755.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

K1304 Harbin

to

Beijing
11:20

to

08:52
Bus. Cls.:

533.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

485.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

450.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

288.5RMB

Soft Seat:

266.5RMB

Hard Seat:

168.5RMB

K1304 Harbin West

to

Beijing
11:57

to

08:52
Bus. Cls.:

533.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

485.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

450.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

288.5RMB

Soft Seat:

266.5RMB

Hard Seat:

168.5RMB

G394 Harbin West

to

Beijing South
12:47

to

20:34
G394 Harbin

to

Beijing South
12:52

to

20:34
D30 Harbin

to

Beijing
14:33

to

22:12
Bus. Cls.:

940.5RMB

Premier:

563.5RMB

1st Cls.:

501.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

313.5RMB

D30 Harbin West

to

Beijing
14:47

to

22:12
Premier:

550.5RMB

1st Cls.:

490.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

306.5RMB

G382 Harbin West

to

Beijing South
16:09

to

23:38
Bus. Cls.:

1019RMB

Premier:

1019RMB

1st Cls.:

882.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

541.5RMB

K350 Harbin East

to

Beijing
16:42

to

13:00
K340 Harbin East

to

Beijing
17:04

to

09:58
K266 Harbin East

to

Beijing
19:00

to

12:53
K266 Harbin West

to

Beijing
19:35

to

12:53
Z204 Harbin

to

Beijing
19:43

to

06:25
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Soft Seat:

241.5RMB

Z204 Harbin West

to

Beijing
19:58

to

06:25
Z16 Harbin

to

Beijing
21:20

to

07:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

828.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Z18 Harbin West

to

Beijing
21:33

to

07:52
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

Z84 Harbin

to

Beijing
21:39

to

08:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

T298 Harbin

to

Beijing
21:48

to

11:23
T48 Harbin

to

Beijing
22:04

to

09:14
T18 Harbin

to

Beijing
22:12

to

09:48

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Haerbin to Beijing
Haerbin to Shenyang
Haerbin to Changchun
Haerbin to Dalian
Haerbin to Heihe
Haerbin to Suifenhe
Haerbin to Yabuli
Haerbin to Daqing
Haerbin to Jiamusi
Haerbin to Qiqihaer
Haerbin to Tianjin
Haerbin to Manzhouli
Haerbin to Mudanjiang
Haerbin to Haerbin
Haerbin to Jilin
Haerbin to Shanghai
Haerbin to Yanji
Haerbin to Dandong
Haerbin to Mohe
Haerbin to Hailaer
Haerbin to Antu