Hefei to Hangzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1052 K Hefei Hangzhou 02:17 07:23 5 hours 6 minutes
T325 T Hefei Hangzhou 02:40 07:34 5 hours 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 175.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Seat: 64.5
K1105 K Hefei Hangzhou 03:32 09:29 5 hours 57 minutes
K1263 K Hefei Hangzhou 04:19 09:52 5 hours 57 minutes
K608 K Hefei Hangzhou 05:02 10:48 5 hours 46 minutes
K465 K Hefei Hangzhou 05:10 11:02 5 hours 52 minutes
K165 K Hefei Hangzhou 06:09 11:41 5 hours 32 minutes
K891 K Hefei Hangzhou 06:34 12:33 5 hours 59 minutes
G7431 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 06:53 10:54 4 hours 1 minutes Business: 872.5
Premier: 524
1st Class: 452.5
2nd Class: 283.0
K2275 K Hefei Hangzhou 07:30 13:17 5 hours 47 minutes
G7638 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 07:38 10:09 2 hours 31 minutes Business: 572
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 184.5
G7645 G Hefei Hangzhou East 07:50 10:43 2 hours 53 minutes
G7458 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 08:20 10:53 2 hours 33 minutes Business: 572
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 184.5
G7477 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 08:31 10:58 2 hours 27 minutes
D2198 D Hefei South Hangzhou East 08:57 11:14 2 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 259.0
2nd Class: 162.0
G7681 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 09:10 11:44 2 hours 34 minutes
G7378 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 09:27 13:44 4 hours 27 minutes 1st Class: 447.0
2nd Class: 272.5
K1154 K Hefei Hangzhou 10:05 12:32 0 minutes
G7595 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 10:26 13:59 3 hours 44 minutes
G7669 G Hefei North City Hangzhou East 11:02 13:48 2 hours 46 minutes Business: 603
1st Class: 322.0
2nd Class: 194.5
G7578 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 11:20 15:19 3 hours 59 minutes Business: 872.5
Premier: 524
1st Class: 452.5
2nd Class: 283.0
G7669 G Hefei Hangzhou East 11:21 13:48 2 hours 27 minutes
G581 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 11:36 13:58 2 hours 22 minutes
D2190 D Hefei South Hangzhou 11:53 14:35 2 hours 42 minutes Business: 504
1st Class: 269.0
2nd Class: 168.0
K655 K Hefei Hangzhou 12:29 17:52 5 hours 23 minutes
G7634 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 12:45 14:57 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 572
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 184.5
G7571 G Hefei Hangzhou East 12:51 17:12 4 hours 21 minutes
K1398 K Hefei Hangzhou 13:00 18:38 5 hours 38 minutes
D2194 D Hefei South Hangzhou East 13:12 15:50 2 hours 38 minutes 1st Class: 259.0
2nd Class: 162.0
D2191 D Hefei South Hangzhou East 13:13 15:50 2 hours 37 minutes
K593 K Hefei Hangzhou 13:22 18:47 5 hours 25 minutes
K2905 K Hefei Hangzhou 14:04 19:21 5 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 175.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Seat: 64.5
G7385 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 14:16 18:42 4 hours 26 minutes
G592 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 14:32 17:23 2 hours 51 minutes Business: 572
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 184.5
G7371 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 15:03 19:07 4 hours 4 minutes
G7485 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 15:14 17:18 2 hours 4 minutes
G7615 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 15:35 18:13 2 hours 38 minutes
G7685 G Hefei Hangzhou East 15:41 18:08 2 hours 27 minutes
G7677 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 15:55 18:21 2 hours 26 minutes
G596 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 16:12 18:49 2 hours 37 minutes Business: 572
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 184.5
G7664 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 16:22 19:05 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 572
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 184.5
D658 D Hefei South Hangzhou East 16:33 19:10 2 hours 37 minutes 1st Class: 259.0
2nd Class: 162.0
D2245 D Hefei South Hangzhou East 17:30 20:07 2 hours 37 minutes
G7658 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 18:06 20:24 2 hours 18 minutes Business: 572
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 184.5
G9401 G Hefei South Hangzhou East 18:21 22:13 3 hours 52 minutes
D2221 D Hefei South Hangzhou East 19:12 21:54 2 hours 42 minutes
D2261 D Hefei South Hangzhou East 20:04 22:21 2 hours 17 minutes
G9352 G Hefei Hangzhou East 21:05 07:24 5825 day 10 hours 7 minutes
K8499 K Hefei Hangzhou 21:13 02:58 5 hours 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 175.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Seat: 64.5
K306 K Hefei Hangzhou 22:03 03:14 5 hours 11 minutes
K1237 K Hefei Hangzhou 22:28 03:25 4 hours 57 minutes Business: 200.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 188.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 175.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Soft Seat: 100.5
Hard Seat: 64.5
K1042 K Hefei Hangzhou 23:00 03:43 4 hours 43 minutes
K1437 K Hefei Hangzhou 23:14 05:00 5 hours 46 minutes Business: 200.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 188.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 175.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Soft Seat: 100.5
Hard Seat: 64.5
K8563 K Hefei Hangzhou East 23:23 04:51 5 hours 46 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 186
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 123
Hard Seat: 69
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1052 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
02:17

to

07:23
T325 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
02:40

to

07:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

175.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

K1105 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
03:32

to

09:29
K1263 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
04:19

to

09:52
K608 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
05:02

to

10:48
K465 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
05:10

to

11:02
K165 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
06:09

to

11:41
K891 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
06:34

to

12:33
G7431 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
06:53

to

10:54
Bus. Cls.:

872.5RMB

Premier:

524RMB

1st Cls.:

452.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

283.0RMB

K2275 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
07:30

to

13:17
G7638 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
07:38

to

10:09
Bus. Cls.:

572RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.5RMB

G7645 Hefei

to

Hangzhou East
07:50

to

10:43
G7458 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
08:20

to

10:53
Bus. Cls.:

572RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.5RMB

G7477 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
08:31

to

10:58
D2198 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
08:57

to

11:14
1st Cls.:

259.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

162.0RMB

G7681 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
09:10

to

11:44
G7378 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
09:27

to

13:44
1st Cls.:

447.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

272.5RMB

K1154 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
10:05

to

12:32
G7595 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
10:26

to

13:59
G7669 Hefei North City

to

Hangzhou East
11:02

to

13:48
Bus. Cls.:

603RMB

1st Cls.:

322.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

194.5RMB

G7578 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
11:20

to

15:19
Bus. Cls.:

872.5RMB

Premier:

524RMB

1st Cls.:

452.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

283.0RMB

G7669 Hefei

to

Hangzhou East
11:21

to

13:48
G581 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
11:36

to

13:58
D2190 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou
11:53

to

14:35
Bus. Cls.:

504RMB

1st Cls.:

269.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

168.0RMB

K655 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
12:29

to

17:52
G7634 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
12:45

to

14:57
Bus. Cls.:

572RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.5RMB

G7571 Hefei

to

Hangzhou East
12:51

to

17:12
K1398 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
13:00

to

18:38
D2194 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
13:12

to

15:50
1st Cls.:

259.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

162.0RMB

D2191 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
13:13

to

15:50
K593 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
13:22

to

18:47
K2905 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
14:04

to

19:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

175.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

G7385 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
14:16

to

18:42
G592 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
14:32

to

17:23
Bus. Cls.:

572RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.5RMB

G7371 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
15:03

to

19:07
G7485 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
15:14

to

17:18
G7615 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
15:35

to

18:13
G7685 Hefei

to

Hangzhou East
15:41

to

18:08
G7677 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
15:55

to

18:21
G596 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
16:12

to

18:49
Bus. Cls.:

572RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.5RMB

G7664 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
16:22

to

19:05
Bus. Cls.:

572RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.5RMB

D658 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
16:33

to

19:10
1st Cls.:

259.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

162.0RMB

D2245 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
17:30

to

20:07
G7658 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
18:06

to

20:24
Bus. Cls.:

572RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.5RMB

G9401 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
18:21

to

22:13
D2221 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
19:12

to

21:54
D2261 Hefei South

to

Hangzhou East
20:04

to

22:21
G9352 Hefei

to

Hangzhou East
21:05

to

07:24
K8499 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
21:13

to

02:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

175.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

K306 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
22:03

to

03:14
K1237 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
22:28

to

03:25
Bus. Cls.:

200.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

188.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

175.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Soft Seat:

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

K1042 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
23:00

to

03:43
K1437 Hefei

to

Hangzhou
23:14

to

05:00
Bus. Cls.:

200.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

188.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

175.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Soft Seat:

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

K8563 Hefei

to

Hangzhou East
23:23

to

04:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

186RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

123RMB

Hard Seat:

69RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Hefei to Shanghai
Hefei to Nanjing
Hefei to Beijing
Hefei to Wuhan
Hefei to Suzhou
Hefei to Hangzhou
Hefei to Huangshan
Hefei to Wuxi
Hefei to Guangzhou
Hefei to Ningbo
Hefei to Changzhou
Hefei to Tianjin
Hefei to Kunshan
Hefei to Yiwu
Hefei to Chaohu
Hefei to Jinan
Hefei to Xuzhou
Hefei to Changsha
Hefei to Anqing
Hefei to Shenzhen
Hefei to Zhenjiang