Lanzhou to Lanzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
C8515 C Lanzhou Lanzhou New Area 05:23 09:56 44 minutes
K888 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 05:30 05:42 12 minutes
C8515 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou New Area 05:36 09:56 32 minutes
K543 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 05:49 06:01 12 minutes
C8501 C Lanzhou Lanzhou New Area 06:23 07:54 1 hours 31 minutes 1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 20.5
K9662 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 06:26 06:40 14 minutes
C8501 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou New Area 06:35 07:54 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 28.0
2nd Class: 17.5
K177 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 06:43 06:55 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
T6602 T Lanzhou West Lanzhou 06:59 07:11 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 134.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Soft Seat: 9
Hard Seat: 8
K652 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 07:07 07:18 11 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
K815 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 07:09 07:21 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
Y669 Ordinary Lanzhou West Lanzhou 07:13 07:25 12 minutes
C8516 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 07:21 07:31 10 minutes
K778 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 07:40 07:52 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
Z6205 Z Lanzhou Lanzhou West 07:46 07:58 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 134.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
C8514 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 08:25 00:46 16 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 10.0
2nd Class: 6.0
K887 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 08:34 08:46 12 minutes Business: 18.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Soft Seat: 9
Hard Seat: 8
D55 D Lanzhou Lanzhou West 08:35 08:48 13 minutes 1st Class: 10.0
2nd Class: 6.0
C8503 C Lanzhou Lanzhou New Area 08:49 09:37 1 day 47 minutes 1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 20.5
C8503 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou New Area 09:03 09:37 23 hours 37 minutes 1st Class: 28.0
2nd Class: 17.5
C8519 C Lanzhou Lanzhou New Area 10:21 16:12 39 minutes 1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 20.5
C8504 C Lanzhou New Area Lanzhou 10:39 11:22 43 minutes 1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 20.5
2636 Ordinary Lanzhou West Lanzhou 10:49 11:01 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 76
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 52
Hard Seat: 6
C8504 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 11:12 11:22 10 minutes
C8505 C Lanzhou Lanzhou West 11:45 11:55 10 minutes 1st Class: 10.0
2nd Class: 6.0
K175 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 12:39 12:51 12 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
C8521 C Lanzhou Lanzhou West 13:03 13:13 10 minutes
K9875 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 13:17 13:29 12 minutes
Z293 Z Lanzhou Lanzhou West 13:28 13:40 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
Z136 Z Lanzhou Lanzhou West 13:34 12:59 23 hours 25 minutes
C8506 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 13:45 13:55 10 minutes 1st Class: 10.0
2nd Class: 6.0
D8881 D Lanzhou Lanzhou West 14:03 14:15 12 minutes
C8507 C Lanzhou Lanzhou West 14:14 14:24 10 minutes
K178 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 14:28 14:40 12 minutes
7563 Ordinary Lanzhou Lanzhou New Area 14:44 15:43 1 hours 13 minutes
7563 Ordinary Lanzhou West Lanzhou New Area 14:58 15:43 43 minutes
D752 D Lanzhou West Lanzhou 15:10 15:22 12 minutes 1st Class: 10.0
2nd Class: 6.0
C8523 C Lanzhou Lanzhou West 16:06 21:33 10 minutes
K1519 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 16:11 16:23 12 minutes
C8508 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 16:17 16:29 12 minutes 1st Class: 10.0
2nd Class: 6.0
7506 Ordinary Lanzhou West Lanzhou 16:26 16:36 10 minutes Hard Seat: 1
K9670 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 16:52 17:04 12 minutes
C8509 C Lanzhou Lanzhou New Area 17:06 17:50 44 minutes
C8509 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou New Area 17:18 17:50 32 minutes
7505 Ordinary Lanzhou Lanzhou West 17:22 17:34 12 minutes Hard Seat: 1
C8520 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 17:24 12:24 0 minutes
T6613 T Lanzhou Lanzhou West 17:33 17:45 12 minutes
C8524 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 18:02 18:12 12 minutes
Z105 Z Lanzhou Lanzhou West 18:49 19:01 12 minutes
C8510 C Lanzhou New Area Lanzhou 18:52 19:44 52 minutes
7501 Ordinary Lanzhou East Lanzhou 18:53 19:00 7 minutes
K367 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 19:00 19:12 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
7564 Ordinary Lanzhou New Area Lanzhou 19:06 20:04 58 minutes
C8525 C Lanzhou Lanzhou New Area 19:10 07:58 56 minutes
C8525 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou New Area 19:23 07:58 42 minutes
C8510 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 19:33 19:44 11 minutes
7564 Ordinary Lanzhou West Lanzhou 19:52 20:04 12 minutes
C8511 C Lanzhou Lanzhou West 20:02 20:12 10 minutes
D56 D Lanzhou West Lanzhou 20:33 20:20 0 minutes 1st Class: 10.0
2nd Class: 6.0
C8522 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou 20:34 15:51 28 minutes 1st Class: 10.0
2nd Class: 6.0
K651 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 21:02 21:14 12 minutes
K1583 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 21:13 21:25 12 minutes
T6616 T Lanzhou West Lanzhou 21:23 21:35 12 minutes
K776 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 21:37 21:49 12 minutes
C8605 C Lanzhou West Lanzhou New Area 21:45 22:17 40 minutes
T6601 T Lanzhou Lanzhou West 21:50 22:02 12 minutes
K9661 K Lanzhou Lanzhou West 22:00 22:12 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
K1311 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 22:49 23:01 12 minutes
K855 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 23:08 23:20 12 minutes
7509 Ordinary Lanzhou East Lanzhou 23:22 23:30 8 minutes
K1518 K Lanzhou West Lanzhou 24:00 16:23 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 78
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 54
Hard Seat: 8
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
C8515 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou New Area
05:23

to

09:56
K888 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
05:30

to

05:42
C8515 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou New Area
05:36

to

09:56
K543 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
05:49

to

06:01
C8501 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou New Area
06:23

to

07:54
1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.5RMB

K9662 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
06:26

to

06:40
C8501 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou New Area
06:35

to

07:54
1st Cls.:

28.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

17.5RMB

K177 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
06:43

to

06:55
Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

T6602 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
06:59

to

07:11
Soft Sleeper (U):

134.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Soft Seat:

9RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

K652 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
07:07

to

07:18
Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

K815 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
07:09

to

07:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

Y669 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
07:13

to

07:25
C8516 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
07:21

to

07:31
K778 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
07:40

to

07:52
Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

Z6205 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
07:46

to

07:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

134.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

C8514 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
08:25

to

00:46
1st Cls.:

10.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

6.0RMB

K887 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
08:34

to

08:46
Bus. Cls.:

18.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Soft Seat:

9RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

D55 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
08:35

to

08:48
1st Cls.:

10.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

6.0RMB

C8503 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou New Area
08:49

to

09:37
1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.5RMB

C8503 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou New Area
09:03

to

09:37
1st Cls.:

28.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

17.5RMB

C8519 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou New Area
10:21

to

16:12
1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.5RMB

C8504 Lanzhou New Area

to

Lanzhou
10:39

to

11:22
1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.5RMB

2636 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
10:49

to

11:01
Soft Sleeper (U):

76RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

52RMB

Hard Seat:

6RMB

C8504 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
11:12

to

11:22
C8505 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
11:45

to

11:55
1st Cls.:

10.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

6.0RMB

K175 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
12:39

to

12:51
Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

C8521 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
13:03

to

13:13
K9875 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
13:17

to

13:29
Z293 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
13:28

to

13:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

Z136 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
13:34

to

12:59
C8506 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
13:45

to

13:55
1st Cls.:

10.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

6.0RMB

D8881 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
14:03

to

14:15
C8507 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
14:14

to

14:24
K178 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
14:28

to

14:40
7563 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou New Area
14:44

to

15:43
7563 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou New Area
14:58

to

15:43
D752 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
15:10

to

15:22
1st Cls.:

10.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

6.0RMB

C8523 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
16:06

to

21:33
K1519 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
16:11

to

16:23
C8508 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
16:17

to

16:29
1st Cls.:

10.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

6.0RMB

7506 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
16:26

to

16:36
Hard Seat:

1RMB

K9670 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
16:52

to

17:04
C8509 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou New Area
17:06

to

17:50
C8509 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou New Area
17:18

to

17:50
7505 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
17:22

to

17:34
Hard Seat:

1RMB

C8520 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
17:24

to

12:24
T6613 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
17:33

to

17:45
C8524 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
18:02

to

18:12
Z105 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
18:49

to

19:01
C8510 Lanzhou New Area

to

Lanzhou
18:52

to

19:44
7501 Lanzhou East

to

Lanzhou
18:53

to

19:00
K367 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
19:00

to

19:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

7564 Lanzhou New Area

to

Lanzhou
19:06

to

20:04
C8525 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou New Area
19:10

to

07:58
C8525 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou New Area
19:23

to

07:58
C8510 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
19:33

to

19:44
7564 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
19:52

to

20:04
C8511 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
20:02

to

20:12
D56 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
20:33

to

20:20
1st Cls.:

10.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

6.0RMB

C8522 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
20:34

to

15:51
1st Cls.:

10.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

6.0RMB

K651 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
21:02

to

21:14
K1583 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
21:13

to

21:25
T6616 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
21:23

to

21:35
K776 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
21:37

to

21:49
C8605 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou New Area
21:45

to

22:17
T6601 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
21:50

to

22:02
K9661 Lanzhou

to

Lanzhou West
22:00

to

22:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

K1311 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
22:49

to

23:01
K855 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
23:08

to

23:20
7509 Lanzhou East

to

Lanzhou
23:22

to

23:30
K1518 Lanzhou West

to

Lanzhou
24:00

to

16:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

78RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

54RMB

Hard Seat:

8RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Lanzhou to Zhangye
Lanzhou to Xian
Lanzhou to Lanzhou
Lanzhou to Xining
Lanzhou to Dunhuang
Lanzhou to Beijing
Lanzhou to Chengdu
Lanzhou to Wulumuqi
Lanzhou to Jiayuguan
Lanzhou to Tianshui
Lanzhou to Lasa
Lanzhou to Shanghai
Lanzhou to Chongqing
Lanzhou to Jiuquan
Lanzhou to Zhengzhou
Lanzhou to Guangzhou
Lanzhou to Yinchuan
Lanzhou to Tulufan
Lanzhou to Nanjing
Lanzhou to Liuyuan