Lanzhou to Xining

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K4986 K Lanzhou Xining 04:04 06:46 2 hours 42 minutes
K2637 K Lanzhou Xining 04:41 07:40 2 hours 59 minutes
K1517 K Lanzhou Xining 05:13 08:10 3 hours 4 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
D2751 D Lanzhou Xining 06:33 09:15 2 hours 42 minutes
D2743 D Lanzhou West Xining 06:40 08:47 52 minutes
K177 K Lanzhou Xining 06:43 09:35 2 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
D2751 D Lanzhou West Xining 06:48 09:15 2 hours 27 minutes
K177 K Lanzhou West Xining 06:57 09:35 2 hours 38 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K815 K Lanzhou Xining 07:09 10:03 2 hours 54 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K815 K Lanzhou West Xining 07:23 10:03 2 hours 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
D2743 D Lanzhou Xining 07:55 08:47 52 minutes 1st Class: 98.0
2nd Class: 61.0
K1309 K Lanzhou Xining 08:27 11:43 3 hours 0 minutes
D55 D Lanzhou Xining 08:35 10:44 2 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 98.0
2nd Class: 61.0
K1312 K Lanzhou Xining 08:43 11:43 3 hours 0 minutes
D2703 D Lanzhou West Xining 08:53 11:04 2 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 93.0
2nd Class: 58.0
Z322 Z Lanzhou Xining 09:28 12:06 2 hours 38 minutes
Z223 Z Lanzhou Xining 09:29 12:06 2 hours 38 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K1058 K Lanzhou Xining 09:41 12:45 3 hours 4 minutes
D2711 D Lanzhou West Xining 10:55 13:00 2 hours 5 minutes 1st Class: 93.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D2671 D Lanzhou West Xining 11:03 13:14 2 hours 11 minutes Business: 174
1st Class: 93.0
2nd Class: 58.0
Z311 Z Lanzhou Xining 11:09 13:58 2 hours 49 minutes
Z151 Z Lanzhou Xining 11:27 14:21 2 hours 54 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
D2685 D Lanzhou West Xining 11:49 14:06 2 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 58.0
Z21 Z Lanzhou Xining 12:32 15:01 2 hours 29 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
D2687 D Lanzhou West Xining 13:36 15:51 2 hours 15 minutes 1st Class: 93.0
2nd Class: 58.0
K376 K Lanzhou Xining 13:45 16:50 3 hours 5 minutes
D2678 D Lanzhou West Xining 14:16 13:07 22 hours 52 minutes
D2741 D Lanzhou West Xining 14:18 16:32 2 hours 14 minutes 1st Class: 93.0
2nd Class: 58.0
Z273 Z Lanzhou Xining 14:56 17:31 2 hours 35 minutes
T389 T Lanzhou Xining 15:40 18:30 2 hours 50 minutes
D2757 D Lanzhou West Xining 16:20 18:35 2 hours 15 minutes
Z265 Z Lanzhou Xining 16:41 19:11 2 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
D2673 D Lanzhou West Xining 17:02 19:16 2 hours 14 minutes 1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 58.0
K2187 K Lanzhou Xining 17:53 21:24 3 hours 31 minutes
D2693 D Lanzhou West Xining 18:12 20:52 2 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 58.0
Z164 Z Lanzhou Xining 18:34 21:07 2 hours 33 minutes
D2699 D Lanzhou West Xining 19:35 21:48 2 hours 20 minutes
D768 D Lanzhou Xining 19:40 22:09 2 hours 29 minutes
D2697 D Lanzhou West Xining 20:25 22:38 2 hours 13 minutes 1st Class: 93.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D2569 D Lanzhou West Xining 20:52 22:58 2 hours 6 minutes
K2611 K Lanzhou Xining 21:06 07:47 0 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K4986 Lanzhou

to

Xining
04:04

to

06:46
K2637 Lanzhou

to

Xining
04:41

to

07:40
K1517 Lanzhou

to

Xining
05:13

to

08:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

D2751 Lanzhou

to

Xining
06:33

to

09:15
D2743 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
06:40

to

08:47
K177 Lanzhou

to

Xining
06:43

to

09:35
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

D2751 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
06:48

to

09:15
K177 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
06:57

to

09:35
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K815 Lanzhou

to

Xining
07:09

to

10:03
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K815 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
07:23

to

10:03
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

D2743 Lanzhou

to

Xining
07:55

to

08:47
1st Cls.:

98.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

61.0RMB

K1309 Lanzhou

to

Xining
08:27

to

11:43
D55 Lanzhou

to

Xining
08:35

to

10:44
1st Cls.:

98.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

61.0RMB

K1312 Lanzhou

to

Xining
08:43

to

11:43
D2703 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
08:53

to

11:04
1st Cls.:

93.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

Z322 Lanzhou

to

Xining
09:28

to

12:06
Z223 Lanzhou

to

Xining
09:29

to

12:06
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K1058 Lanzhou

to

Xining
09:41

to

12:45
D2711 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
10:55

to

13:00
1st Cls.:

93.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D2671 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
11:03

to

13:14
Bus. Cls.:

174RMB

1st Cls.:

93.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

Z311 Lanzhou

to

Xining
11:09

to

13:58
Z151 Lanzhou

to

Xining
11:27

to

14:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

D2685 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
11:49

to

14:06
1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

Z21 Lanzhou

to

Xining
12:32

to

15:01
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

D2687 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
13:36

to

15:51
1st Cls.:

93.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

K376 Lanzhou

to

Xining
13:45

to

16:50
D2678 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
14:16

to

13:07
D2741 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
14:18

to

16:32
1st Cls.:

93.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

Z273 Lanzhou

to

Xining
14:56

to

17:31
T389 Lanzhou

to

Xining
15:40

to

18:30
D2757 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
16:20

to

18:35
Z265 Lanzhou

to

Xining
16:41

to

19:11
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

D2673 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
17:02

to

19:16
1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

K2187 Lanzhou

to

Xining
17:53

to

21:24
D2693 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
18:12

to

20:52
1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

Z164 Lanzhou

to

Xining
18:34

to

21:07
D2699 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
19:35

to

21:48
D768 Lanzhou

to

Xining
19:40

to

22:09
D2697 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
20:25

to

22:38
1st Cls.:

93.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D2569 Lanzhou West

to

Xining
20:52

to

22:58
K2611 Lanzhou

to

Xining
21:06

to

07:47

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Lanzhou to Zhangye
Lanzhou to Xian
Lanzhou to Lanzhou
Lanzhou to Xining
Lanzhou to Dunhuang
Lanzhou to Beijing
Lanzhou to Chengdu
Lanzhou to Wulumuqi
Lanzhou to Jiayuguan
Lanzhou to Tianshui
Lanzhou to Lasa
Lanzhou to Shanghai
Lanzhou to Chongqing
Lanzhou to Jiuquan
Lanzhou to Zhengzhou
Lanzhou to Guangzhou
Lanzhou to Yinchuan
Lanzhou to Tulufan
Lanzhou to Nanjing
Lanzhou to Liuyuan