Lanzhou to Zhangye

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K452 K Lanzhou Zhangye 04:11 10:25 6 hours 14 minutes
K543 K Lanzhou Zhangye 05:49 12:04 6 hours 15 minutes
K543 K Lanzhou West Zhangye 06:03 12:04 6 hours 1 minutes
K4733 K Lanzhou Zhangye 06:24 12:44 6 hours 20 minutes
D2751 D Lanzhou Zhangye West 06:33 11:13 4 hours 40 minutes
D2743 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 06:40 10:41 2 hours 46 minutes
D2751 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 06:48 11:13 4 hours 25 minutes
Z6205 Z Lanzhou Zhangye 07:46 13:12 5 hours 26 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
D2743 D Lanzhou Zhangye West 07:55 10:41 2 hours 46 minutes 1st Class: 244.0
2nd Class: 152.5
Z6209 Z Lanzhou West Zhangye 08:00 13:12 5 hours 11 minutes
K2059 K Lanzhou Zhangye 08:19 14:41 6 hours 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
D55 D Lanzhou Zhangye West 08:35 12:35 4 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 244.0
2nd Class: 152.5
D55 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 08:50 12:35 3 hours 45 minutes 1st Class: 239.0
2nd Class: 149.5
D2703 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 08:53 13:13 4 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 239.0
2nd Class: 149.5
T282 T Lanzhou Zhangye 09:48 15:30 5 hours 42 minutes
D2711 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 10:55 15:20 4 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 239.0
2nd Class: 149.5
D2671 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 11:03 15:08 4 hours 5 minutes Business: 449
1st Class: 239.0
2nd Class: 149.5
T197 T Lanzhou Zhangye 12:04 17:26 5 hours 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K175 K Lanzhou Zhangye 12:39 19:40 7 hours 1 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K175 K Lanzhou West Zhangye 12:53 19:40 6 hours 47 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
T204 T Lanzhou Zhangye 12:56 18:34 5 hours 38 minutes
Z293 Z Lanzhou Zhangye 13:28 18:54 5 hours 26 minutes
D2687 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 13:36 17:47 4 hours 11 minutes
Z293 Z Lanzhou West Zhangye 13:43 18:54 5 hours 11 minutes
D2741 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 14:18 18:35 1 day 4 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 239.0
2nd Class: 149.5
Z135 Z Lanzhou Zhangye 15:18 20:30 5 hours 12 minutes
T306 T Lanzhou Zhangye 15:47 21:13 5 hours 26 minutes
K1537 K Lanzhou Zhangye 15:54 22:08 6 hours 14 minutes
D2757 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 16:20 20:37 4 hours 17 minutes
K9667 K Lanzhou Zhangye 16:52 00:26 7 hours 34 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
D2673 D Lanzhou West Zhangye West 17:02 21:24 4 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 239.0
2nd Class: 149.5
K9667 K Lanzhou West Zhangye 17:09 00:26 7 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z230 Z Lanzhou Zhangye West 17:15 21:43 4 hours 28 minutes
Y670 Ordinary Lanzhou Zhangye 18:03 23:27 5 hours 24 minutes
Z41 Z Lanzhou Zhangye 18:41 23:58 5 hours 17 minutes
Z105 Z Lanzhou Zhangye 18:49 00:06 1 day 5 hours 17 minutes
K367 K Lanzhou Zhangye 19:00 01:23 6 hours 23 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z105 Z Lanzhou West Zhangye 19:03 00:06 1 day 5 hours 3 minutes
K367 K Lanzhou West Zhangye 19:14 01:23 6 hours 9 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K595 K Lanzhou Zhangye 19:33 01:54 6 hours 21 minutes
K1503 K Lanzhou Zhangye 19:55 02:02 6 hours 7 minutes
K1583 K Lanzhou Zhangye 21:13 03:31 6 hours 18 minutes
K1583 K Lanzhou West Zhangye 21:28 03:31 6 hours 3 minutes
T6601 T Lanzhou Zhangye 21:50 03:45 5 hours 55 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 372
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Soft Seat: 118
Hard Seat: 75
K9661 K Lanzhou Zhangye 22:00 04:47 6 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
T6601 T Lanzhou West Zhangye 22:04 03:45 5 hours 41 minutes
K9661 K Lanzhou West Zhangye 22:14 04:47 6 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K452 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
04:11

to

10:25
K543 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
05:49

to

12:04
K543 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
06:03

to

12:04
K4733 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
06:24

to

12:44
D2751 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye West
06:33

to

11:13
D2743 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
06:40

to

10:41
D2751 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
06:48

to

11:13
Z6205 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
07:46

to

13:12
Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

D2743 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye West
07:55

to

10:41
1st Cls.:

244.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

152.5RMB

Z6209 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
08:00

to

13:12
K2059 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
08:19

to

14:41
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

D55 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye West
08:35

to

12:35
1st Cls.:

244.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

152.5RMB

D55 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
08:50

to

12:35
1st Cls.:

239.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

149.5RMB

D2703 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
08:53

to

13:13
1st Cls.:

239.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

149.5RMB

T282 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
09:48

to

15:30
D2711 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
10:55

to

15:20
1st Cls.:

239.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

149.5RMB

D2671 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
11:03

to

15:08
Bus. Cls.:

449RMB

1st Cls.:

239.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

149.5RMB

T197 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
12:04

to

17:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K175 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
12:39

to

19:40
Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K175 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
12:53

to

19:40
Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

T204 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
12:56

to

18:34
Z293 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
13:28

to

18:54
D2687 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
13:36

to

17:47
Z293 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
13:43

to

18:54
D2741 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
14:18

to

18:35
1st Cls.:

239.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

149.5RMB

Z135 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
15:18

to

20:30
T306 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
15:47

to

21:13
K1537 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
15:54

to

22:08
D2757 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
16:20

to

20:37
K9667 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
16:52

to

00:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

D2673 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye West
17:02

to

21:24
1st Cls.:

239.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

149.5RMB

K9667 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
17:09

to

00:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z230 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye West
17:15

to

21:43
Y670 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
18:03

to

23:27
Z41 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
18:41

to

23:58
Z105 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
18:49

to

00:06
K367 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
19:00

to

01:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z105 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
19:03

to

00:06
K367 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
19:14

to

01:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K595 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
19:33

to

01:54
K1503 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
19:55

to

02:02
K1583 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
21:13

to

03:31
K1583 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
21:28

to

03:31
T6601 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
21:50

to

03:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

372RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Soft Seat:

118RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K9661 Lanzhou

to

Zhangye
22:00

to

04:47
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

T6601 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
22:04

to

03:45
K9661 Lanzhou West

to

Zhangye
22:14

to

04:47
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Lanzhou to Zhangye
Lanzhou to Xian
Lanzhou to Lanzhou
Lanzhou to Xining
Lanzhou to Dunhuang
Lanzhou to Beijing
Lanzhou to Chengdu
Lanzhou to Wulumuqi
Lanzhou to Jiayuguan
Lanzhou to Tianshui
Lanzhou to Lasa
Lanzhou to Shanghai
Lanzhou to Chongqing
Lanzhou to Jiuquan
Lanzhou to Zhengzhou
Lanzhou to Guangzhou
Lanzhou to Yinchuan
Lanzhou to Tulufan
Lanzhou to Nanjing
Lanzhou to Liuyuan