Nanjing to Suzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
Z175 Z Nanjing Suzhou 00:03 02:31 2 hours 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K1511 K Nanjing Suzhou 00:46 03:07 2 hours 21 minutes
K8371 K Nanjing Suzhou 00:52 03:13 2 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K8354 K Nanjing Suzhou 00:58 03:31 2 hours 33 minutes
K335 K Nanjing Suzhou 01:04 03:25 2 hours 21 minutes
K1047 K Nanjing Suzhou 01:12 03:38 2 hours 26 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K1558 K Nanjing Suzhou 01:30 04:02 2 hours 32 minutes
K50 K Nanjing Suzhou 01:38 04:32 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 98.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 130.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Soft Seat: 49.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K378 K Nanjing Suzhou 01:45 04:09 2 hours 24 minutes
K292 K Nanjing Suzhou 01:51 04:26 2 hours 35 minutes
K8431 K Nanjing Suzhou 01:58 05:00 2 hours 31 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K1184 K Nanjing Suzhou 02:12 24:00 2 hours 26 minutes
K362 K Nanjing Suzhou 02:18 04:48 2 hours 30 minutes
K154 K Nanjing Suzhou 02:50 05:15 2 hours 25 minutes
K8484 K Nanjing Suzhou 02:56 04:54 2 hours 38 minutes
1461 Ordinary Nanjing Suzhou 03:05 05:54 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 92.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 127.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Soft Seat: 46.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
K8361 K Nanjing Suzhou 03:20 06:03 2 hours 43 minutes
D308 D Nanjing Suzhou 03:33 05:22 1 hours 49 minutes
D309 D Nanjing Suzhou 03:39 05:28 1 hours 49 minutes
K8358 K Nanjing Suzhou 03:46 06:45 2 hours 59 minutes
K233 K Nanjing Suzhou 03:58 07:07 3 hours 20 minutes
D701 D Nanjing Suzhou 04:57 06:34 1 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 235
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 185
1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 67.0
K1149 K Nanjing Suzhou 05:31 08:14 2 hours 43 minutes
Z284 Z Nanjing Suzhou 05:38 08:06 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 98.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 130.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Soft Seat: 49.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
K462 K Nanjing Suzhou 05:46 07:58 2 hours 31 minutes
T238 T Nanjing Suzhou 06:35 09:33 2 hours 58 minutes
D3125 D Nanjing Suzhou 06:37 08:01 1 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 84.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G7313 G Nanjing South Suzhou New Area 06:47 08:21 1 hours 34 minutes
G7001 G Nanjing Suzhou 07:00 08:12 1 hours 12 minutes Premier: 189.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7043 G Nanjing South Suzhou Industrial Park 07:12 08:54 1 hours 42 minutes Business: 344.5
1st Class: 174.5
2nd Class: 109.5
G9433 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 07:23 08:34 1 hours 11 minutes
G7274 G Nanjing South Suzhou 07:24 08:56 1 hours 32 minutes
G7349 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 07:30 08:40 1 hours 10 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
K1327 K Nanjing Suzhou 07:35 10:37 3 hours 32 minutes
K736 K Nanjing Suzhou 07:41 10:30 2 hours 43 minutes
D2281 D Nanjing Suzhou Industrial Park 07:46 09:35 1 hours 49 minutes 1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 84.0
G7431 G Nanjing South Suzhou 07:48 09:17 1 hours 29 minutes Business: 329.5
Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K1014 K Nanjing Suzhou 07:58 10:45 2 hours 47 minutes
G7003 G Nanjing Suzhou 08:00 09:12 1 hours 12 minutes Premier: 189.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
D3135 D Nanjing Suzhou 08:09 09:54 1 hours 45 minutes 1st Class: 129.0
2nd Class: 80.0
G7225 G Nanjing South Suzhou 08:10 09:43 1 hours 33 minutes Business: 329.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G7105 G Nanjing Suzhou 08:40 10:06 1 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7589 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 08:46 09:54 1 hours 8 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7581 G Nanjing South Suzhou New Area 08:52 08:21 23 hours 29 minutes Business: 315.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7005 G Nanjing Suzhou 09:00 10:12 1 hours 12 minutes Premier: 189.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7150 G Nanjing South Suzhou 09:01 10:31 1 hours 30 minutes
Z42 Z Nanjing Suzhou 09:07 11:00 1 hours 53 minutes
Z270 Z Nanjing Suzhou 09:13 11:06 1 hours 53 minutes
G7170 G Nanjing South Suzhou 09:17 11:05 1 hours 48 minutes
T131 T Nanjing Suzhou 09:28 11:45 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 98.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 130.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Soft Seat: 49.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
G7291 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 09:38 10:34 56 minutes 1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G9409 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 09:42 10:53 1 hours 11 minutes
K559 K Nanjing Suzhou 09:45 12:42 2 hours 57 minutes
K849 K Nanjing Suzhou 09:51 12:52 3 hours 1 minutes
G7221 G Nanjing South Suzhou New Area 09:56 11:34 1 hours 38 minutes Business: 315.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7007 G Nanjing Suzhou 10:00 11:12 1 hours 12 minutes Premier: 189.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7191 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 10:03 11:22 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G297 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 10:08 11:11 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
K1158 K Nanjing Suzhou 10:12 12:58 2 hours 46 minutes
G1766 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 10:16 11:38 1 hours 22 minutes
G7378 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 10:24 11:48 1 hours 24 minutes
T118 T Nanjing Suzhou 10:25 12:30 2 hours 5 minutes
G1719 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 10:37 11:27 50 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G9421 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 10:42 12:05 1 hours 23 minutes
G7299 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 10:48 11:55 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7113 G Nanjing Suzhou New Area 10:55 12:15 1 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 149.5
2nd Class: 94.5
D3141 D Nanjing Suzhou 11:12 12:40 1 hours 28 minutes Business: 241
Premier: 145
1st Class: 129.0
2nd Class: 80.0
K4170 K Nanjing Suzhou 11:14 13:42 2 hours 28 minutes
D3013 D Nanjing South Suzhou 11:16 12:46 1 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 84.0
G7595 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 11:20 12:24 1 hours 4 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G1735 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 11:27 12:35 1 hours 8 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G9231 G Nanjing South Suzhou 11:31 12:51 1 hours 20 minutes
G7049 G Nanjing Suzhou 11:41 13:07 1 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G1808 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 11:46 13:14 1 hours 28 minutes
G1914 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 12:01 13:01 1 hours 0 minutes
G1718 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 12:06 12:56 50 minutes
G7051 G Nanjing Suzhou New Area 12:08 13:25 1 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 149.5
2nd Class: 94.5
D3034 D Nanjing South Suzhou New Area 12:09 14:04 1 hours 55 minutes
Z218 Z Nanjing Suzhou 12:11 13:57 1 hours 46 minutes
G7578 G Nanjing South Suzhou 12:14 13:40 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 329.5
Premier: 198.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K187 K Nanjing Suzhou 12:18 14:50 2 hours 32 minutes
K1334 K Nanjing Suzhou 12:24 15:00 2 hours 36 minutes
G7131 G Nanjing South Suzhou 12:38 14:01 1 hours 23 minutes Business: 329.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
D3008 D Nanjing South Suzhou 12:46 14:30 1 hours 44 minutes
G7229 G Nanjing South Suzhou 12:59 14:24 1 hours 25 minutes Business: 329.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G1770 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 13:04 14:41 1 hours 37 minutes
G7053 G Nanjing Suzhou 13:08 14:35 1 hours 27 minutes 1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7079 G Nanjing South Suzhou 13:09 14:45 1 hours 36 minutes
T111 T Nanjing Suzhou 13:11 15:37 2 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
G211 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 13:16 14:15 59 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
D3041 D Nanjing South Suzhou 13:31 15:22 1 hours 51 minutes 1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 84.0
G7115 G Nanjing Suzhou 13:33 15:00 1 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
K515 K Nanjing Suzhou 13:39 16:02 2 hours 23 minutes Business: 98.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 130.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Soft Seat: 49.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
G1730 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 13:45 15:00 1 hours 15 minutes
K2188 K Nanjing Suzhou 13:47 16:10 2 hours 23 minutes
G1813 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 13:51 14:55 1 hours 4 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7571 G Nanjing South Suzhou Industrial Park 13:57 15:37 1 hours 40 minutes 1st Class: 174.5
2nd Class: 109.5
G7231 G Nanjing South Suzhou 14:02 15:33 1 hours 31 minutes Business: 329.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
T206 T Nanjing Suzhou 14:05 16:43 2 hours 38 minutes
1230 Ordinary Nanjing Suzhou 14:17 16:50 2 hours 33 minutes
K35 K Nanjing Suzhou 14:24 17:05 2 hours 41 minutes
G7057 G Nanjing Suzhou Industrial Park 14:27 16:01 1 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K527 K Nanjing Suzhou 14:38 17:15 2 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
G7117 G Nanjing Suzhou 14:41 16:06 1 hours 25 minutes Business: 315.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G213 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 14:49 15:49 1 hours 0 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G232 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 14:54 15:44 50 minutes
G121 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 15:00 15:58 58 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7059 G Nanjing Suzhou 15:05 16:19 1 hours 14 minutes Business: 315.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7174 G Nanjing South Suzhou 15:06 16:32 1 hours 26 minutes
G7139 G Nanjing South Suzhou 15:17 16:42 1 hours 25 minutes
D3045 D Nanjing South Suzhou 15:23 16:58 1 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 84.0
G7385 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 15:24 16:44 1 hours 20 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7263 G Nanjing South Suzhou 15:33 16:52 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G7146 G Nanjing South Suzhou 15:49 17:17 1 hours 28 minutes
K5827 K Nanjing Suzhou 15:54 18:33 2 hours 39 minutes
G411 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 15:59 16:56 57 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7371 G Nanjing South Suzhou 16:04 17:22 1 hours 18 minutes Business: 329.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G7063 G Nanjing Suzhou Industrial Park 16:13 17:47 1 hours 34 minutes Business: 329.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
G678 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 16:21 17:36 1 hours 15 minutes
D3071 D Nanjing South Suzhou 16:23 18:07 1 hours 44 minutes
G7246 G Nanjing South Suzhou 16:28 18:02 1 hours 34 minutes
D958 D Nanjing South Suzhou 16:35 17:52 1 hours 17 minutes
G9257 G Nanjing South Suzhou 16:45 18:18 1 hours 33 minutes
G7242 G Nanjing South Suzhou 16:49 18:40 1 hours 51 minutes
G7021 G Nanjing Suzhou 17:00 18:13 1 hours 13 minutes Premier: 189.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
D2214 D Nanjing South Suzhou 17:03 18:45 1 hours 42 minutes
K5825 K Nanjing Suzhou 17:21 20:03 2 hours 42 minutes
G7083 G Nanjing South Suzhou 17:24 18:56 1 hours 32 minutes
G7086 G Nanjing South Suzhou 17:30 18:56 1 hours 26 minutes
G7247 G Nanjing South Suzhou 17:38 19:03 1 hours 25 minutes Business: 329.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
K5571 K Nanjing Suzhou 17:39 20:21 2 hours 42 minutes
G7288 G Nanjing South Suzhou 17:42 19:17 1 hours 35 minutes
G7158 G Nanjing South Suzhou 17:49 19:29 1 hours 40 minutes
G1868 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 17:50 18:47 57 minutes
G137 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 17:55 18:52 57 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G1771 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 17:59 19:14 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7163 G Nanjing South Suzhou 18:08 19:39 1 hours 31 minutes Business: 329.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 104.5
D2218 D Nanjing South Suzhou 18:22 19:50 1 hours 28 minutes
K8385 K Nanjing Suzhou 18:23 21:06 2 hours 43 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
G43 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 18:28 19:18 50 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
K1505 K Nanjing Suzhou 18:29 21:12 2 hours 43 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
D951 D Nanjing South Suzhou 18:40 19:55 1 hours 15 minutes 1st Class: 83.5
2nd Class: 69.5
G1213 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 18:44 19:52 1 hours 8 minutes
D3092 D Nanjing South Suzhou North 18:49 20:21 1 hours 32 minutes
K5575 K Nanjing Suzhou 18:54 21:18 2 hours 24 minutes
G1723 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 18:56 19:47 51 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
D3055 D Nanjing South Suzhou 18:58 20:38 1 hours 40 minutes
G145 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 19:05 20:08 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G575 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 19:10 20:14 1 hours 4 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
D3067 D Nanjing South Suzhou 19:12 20:48 1 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
K8365 K Nanjing Suzhou 19:13 21:30 2 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 118.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 78.5
Hard Seat: 32.5
G225 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 19:19 20:29 1 hours 10 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
D3021 D Nanjing South Suzhou 19:22 20:58 1 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 101.0
2nd Class: 63.0
G1202 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 19:24 20:34 1 hours 10 minutes
D3062 D Nanjing South Suzhou 19:27 21:08 1 hours 41 minutes
G9401 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 19:29 20:40 1 hours 11 minutes
G9425 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 19:36 20:47 1 hours 11 minutes
D3066 D Nanjing South Suzhou 19:46 21:32 1 hours 46 minutes
G7125 G Nanjing Suzhou 19:48 21:18 1 hours 30 minutes Business: 315.5
1st Class: 159.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G1969 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 19:56 21:00 1 hours 4 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
K5821 K Nanjing Suzhou 19:58 22:21 2 hours 23 minutes
G4585 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:00 21:30 5825 day 7 hours 7 minutes
D638 D Nanjing South Suzhou 20:03 21:38 1 hours 35 minutes
G155 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:07 21:14 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 309.5
Premier: 184.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G1938 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:12 21:21 1 hours 9 minutes
D354 D Nanjing South Suzhou 20:13 21:43 1 hours 30 minutes
D2205 D Nanjing South Suzhou 20:18 21:48 1 hours 30 minutes
D3001 D Nanjing South Suzhou 20:27 22:05 1 hours 38 minutes
G147 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:28 21:35 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G7278 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:34 21:25 51 minutes
G53 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:41 21:39 58 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G1234 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:48 21:44 56 minutes Business: 309.5
Premier: 184.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G455 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:53 21:49 56 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G1976 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 20:57 22:00 1 hours 3 minutes
G1230 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 21:09 22:05 56 minutes Business: 309.5
Premier: 184.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G1257 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 21:28 22:28 1 hours 0 minutes Business: 309.5
Premier: 184.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G4589 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 22:00 23:23 1 hours 23 minutes
G157 G Nanjing South Suzhou North 22:07 23:07 1 hours 0 minutes Business: 309.5
1st Class: 164.5
2nd Class: 99.5
G9352 G Nanjing South Suzhou 22:09 23:30 5825 day 9 hours 3 minutes
K1805 K Nanjing Suzhou 22:25 02:24 3 hours 59 minutes
K1181 K Nanjing Suzhou 24:00 24:00 2 hours 26 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
Z175 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
00:03

to

02:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K1511 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
00:46

to

03:07
K8371 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
00:52

to

03:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K8354 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
00:58

to

03:31
K335 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
01:04

to

03:25
K1047 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
01:12

to

03:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K1558 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
01:30

to

04:02
K50 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
01:38

to

04:32
Bus. Cls.:

98.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

130.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Soft Seat:

49.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K378 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
01:45

to

04:09
K292 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
01:51

to

04:26
K8431 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
01:58

to

05:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K1184 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
02:12

to

24:00
K362 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
02:18

to

04:48
K154 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
02:50

to

05:15
K8484 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
02:56

to

04:54
1461 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
03:05

to

05:54
Bus. Cls.:

92.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

127.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Soft Seat:

46.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

K8361 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
03:20

to

06:03
D308 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
03:33

to

05:22
D309 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
03:39

to

05:28
K8358 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
03:46

to

06:45
K233 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
03:58

to

07:07
D701 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
04:57

to

06:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

235RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

185RMB

1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

67.0RMB

K1149 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
05:31

to

08:14
Z284 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
05:38

to

08:06
Bus. Cls.:

98.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

130.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Soft Seat:

49.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

K462 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
05:46

to

07:58
T238 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
06:35

to

09:33
D3125 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
06:37

to

08:01
1st Cls.:

84.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G7313 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou New Area
06:47

to

08:21
G7001 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
07:00

to

08:12
Premier:

189.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7043 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
07:12

to

08:54
Bus. Cls.:

344.5RMB

1st Cls.:

174.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

109.5RMB

G9433 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
07:23

to

08:34
G7274 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
07:24

to

08:56
G7349 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
07:30

to

08:40
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

K1327 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
07:35

to

10:37
K736 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
07:41

to

10:30
D2281 Nanjing

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
07:46

to

09:35
1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.0RMB

G7431 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
07:48

to

09:17
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K1014 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
07:58

to

10:45
G7003 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
08:00

to

09:12
Premier:

189.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

D3135 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
08:09

to

09:54
1st Cls.:

129.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

80.0RMB

G7225 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
08:10

to

09:43
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G7105 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
08:40

to

10:06
1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7589 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
08:46

to

09:54
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7581 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou New Area
08:52

to

08:21
Bus. Cls.:

315.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7005 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
09:00

to

10:12
Premier:

189.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7150 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
09:01

to

10:31
Z42 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
09:07

to

11:00
Z270 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
09:13

to

11:06
G7170 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
09:17

to

11:05
T131 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
09:28

to

11:45
Bus. Cls.:

98.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

130.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Soft Seat:

49.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

G7291 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
09:38

to

10:34
1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G9409 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
09:42

to

10:53
K559 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
09:45

to

12:42
K849 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
09:51

to

12:52
G7221 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou New Area
09:56

to

11:34
Bus. Cls.:

315.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7007 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
10:00

to

11:12
Premier:

189.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7191 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
10:03

to

11:22
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G297 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
10:08

to

11:11
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

K1158 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
10:12

to

12:58
G1766 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
10:16

to

11:38
G7378 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
10:24

to

11:48
T118 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
10:25

to

12:30
G1719 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
10:37

to

11:27
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G9421 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
10:42

to

12:05
G7299 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
10:48

to

11:55
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7113 Nanjing

to

Suzhou New Area
10:55

to

12:15
1st Cls.:

149.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

94.5RMB

D3141 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
11:12

to

12:40
Bus. Cls.:

241RMB

Premier:

145RMB

1st Cls.:

129.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

80.0RMB

K4170 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
11:14

to

13:42
D3013 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
11:16

to

12:46
1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.0RMB

G7595 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
11:20

to

12:24
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G1735 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
11:27

to

12:35
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G9231 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
11:31

to

12:51
G7049 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
11:41

to

13:07
1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G1808 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
11:46

to

13:14
G1914 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
12:01

to

13:01
G1718 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
12:06

to

12:56
G7051 Nanjing

to

Suzhou New Area
12:08

to

13:25
1st Cls.:

149.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

94.5RMB

D3034 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou New Area
12:09

to

14:04
Z218 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
12:11

to

13:57
G7578 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
12:14

to

13:40
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

Premier:

198.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K187 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
12:18

to

14:50
K1334 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
12:24

to

15:00
G7131 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
12:38

to

14:01
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

D3008 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
12:46

to

14:30
G7229 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
12:59

to

14:24
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G1770 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
13:04

to

14:41
G7053 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
13:08

to

14:35
1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7079 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
13:09

to

14:45
T111 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
13:11

to

15:37
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

G211 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
13:16

to

14:15
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

D3041 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
13:31

to

15:22
1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.0RMB

G7115 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
13:33

to

15:00
1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

K515 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
13:39

to

16:02
Bus. Cls.:

98.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

130.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Soft Seat:

49.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

G1730 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
13:45

to

15:00
K2188 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
13:47

to

16:10
G1813 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
13:51

to

14:55
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7571 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
13:57

to

15:37
1st Cls.:

174.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

109.5RMB

G7231 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
14:02

to

15:33
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

T206 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
14:05

to

16:43
1230 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
14:17

to

16:50
K35 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
14:24

to

17:05
G7057 Nanjing

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
14:27

to

16:01
1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K527 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
14:38

to

17:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

G7117 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
14:41

to

16:06
Bus. Cls.:

315.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G213 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
14:49

to

15:49
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G232 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
14:54

to

15:44
G121 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
15:00

to

15:58
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7059 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
15:05

to

16:19
Bus. Cls.:

315.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7174 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
15:06

to

16:32
G7139 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
15:17

to

16:42
D3045 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
15:23

to

16:58
1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.0RMB

G7385 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
15:24

to

16:44
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7263 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
15:33

to

16:52
1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G7146 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
15:49

to

17:17
K5827 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
15:54

to

18:33
G411 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
15:59

to

16:56
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7371 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
16:04

to

17:22
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G7063 Nanjing

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
16:13

to

17:47
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

G678 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
16:21

to

17:36
D3071 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
16:23

to

18:07
G7246 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
16:28

to

18:02
D958 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
16:35

to

17:52
G9257 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
16:45

to

18:18
G7242 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
16:49

to

18:40
G7021 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
17:00

to

18:13
Premier:

189.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

D2214 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
17:03

to

18:45
K5825 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
17:21

to

20:03
G7083 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
17:24

to

18:56
G7086 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
17:30

to

18:56
G7247 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
17:38

to

19:03
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

K5571 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
17:39

to

20:21
G7288 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
17:42

to

19:17
G7158 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
17:49

to

19:29
G1868 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
17:50

to

18:47
G137 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
17:55

to

18:52
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G1771 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
17:59

to

19:14
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7163 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
18:08

to

19:39
Bus. Cls.:

329.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

104.5RMB

D2218 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
18:22

to

19:50
K8385 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
18:23

to

21:06
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

G43 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
18:28

to

19:18
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

K1505 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
18:29

to

21:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

D951 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
18:40

to

19:55
1st Cls.:

83.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

69.5RMB

G1213 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
18:44

to

19:52
D3092 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
18:49

to

20:21
K5575 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
18:54

to

21:18
G1723 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
18:56

to

19:47
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

D3055 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
18:58

to

20:38
G145 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
19:05

to

20:08
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G575 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
19:10

to

20:14
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

D3067 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
19:12

to

20:48
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

K8365 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
19:13

to

21:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

118.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

78.5RMB

Hard Seat:

32.5RMB

G225 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
19:19

to

20:29
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

D3021 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
19:22

to

20:58
1st Cls.:

101.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

63.0RMB

G1202 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
19:24

to

20:34
D3062 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
19:27

to

21:08
G9401 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
19:29

to

20:40
G9425 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
19:36

to

20:47
D3066 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
19:46

to

21:32
G7125 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
19:48

to

21:18
Bus. Cls.:

315.5RMB

1st Cls.:

159.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G1969 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
19:56

to

21:00
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

K5821 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
19:58

to

22:21
G4585 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:00

to

21:30
D638 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
20:03

to

21:38
G155 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:07

to

21:14
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

Premier:

184.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G1938 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:12

to

21:21
D354 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
20:13

to

21:43
D2205 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
20:18

to

21:48
D3001 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
20:27

to

22:05
G147 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:28

to

21:35
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G7278 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:34

to

21:25
G53 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:41

to

21:39
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G1234 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:48

to

21:44
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

Premier:

184.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G455 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:53

to

21:49
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G1976 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
20:57

to

22:00
G1230 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
21:09

to

22:05
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

Premier:

184.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G1257 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
21:28

to

22:28
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

Premier:

184.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G4589 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
22:00

to

23:23
G157 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou North
22:07

to

23:07
Bus. Cls.:

309.5RMB

1st Cls.:

164.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

99.5RMB

G9352 Nanjing South

to

Suzhou
22:09

to

23:30
K1805 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
22:25

to

02:24
K1181 Nanjing

to

Suzhou
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Nanjing to Shanghai
Nanjing to Beijing
Nanjing to Hangzhou
Nanjing to Suzhou
Nanjing to Hefei
Nanjing to Wuxi
Nanjing to Wuhan
Nanjing to Changzhou
Nanjing to Ningbo
Nanjing to Xuzhou
Nanjing to Yangzhou
Nanjing to Zhenjiang
Nanjing to Wuhu
Nanjing to Yiwu
Nanjing to Tianjin
Nanjing to Kunshan
Nanjing to Xian
Nanjing to Bengbu
Nanjing to Huangshan
Nanjing to Chuzhou
Nanjing to Jinan