Book China Travel

Nanjing to Wuhu

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K161 K Nanjing Wuhu 00:14 02:31 2 hours 17 minutes
K45 K Nanjing Wuhu 01:32 03:11 1 hours 39 minutes
K8363 K Nanjing Wuhu 03:25 05:09 2 hours 8 minutes
D5641 D Nanjing South Wuhu 07:00 07:37 37 minutes 1st Class: 40.0
2nd Class: 25.0
D9505 D Nanjing South Wuhu 07:20 07:57 37 minutes
G7073 G Nanjing South Wuhu 08:05 08:48 43 minutes Business: 94.5
1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
D9509 D Nanjing South Wuhu 08:16 09:02 46 minutes
G9233 G Nanjing South Wuhu 08:52 09:23 31 minutes
D9535 D Nanjing South Wuhu 09:25 10:08 43 minutes
G7080 G Nanjing South Wuhu 09:46 10:29 43 minutes
G9255 G Nanjing South Wuhu 09:59 10:42 43 minutes
D9511 D Nanjing South Wuhu 10:19 11:02 43 minutes
G7084 G Nanjing South Wuhu 10:43 11:20 37 minutes
G7492 G Nanjing South Wuhu 11:11 11:54 43 minutes
G7133 G Nanjing South Wuhu 11:39 12:16 37 minutes Business: 94.5
1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
D9513 D Nanjing South Wuhu 12:30 13:07 37 minutes
G7136 G Nanjing South Wuhu 12:36 13:19 43 minutes
D5605 D Nanjing South Wuhu 13:48 14:37 49 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
T237 T Nanjing Wuhu 14:09 16:19 2 hours 10 minutes
D9515 D Nanjing South Wuhu 14:28 15:05 37 minutes
G9292 G Nanjing South Wuhu 14:33 15:10 37 minutes
K1557 K Nanjing Wuhu 14:36 16:31 1 hours 55 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G7088 G Nanjing South Wuhu 15:00 15:30 37 minutes
G9258 G Nanjing South Wuhu 15:10 15:47 37 minutes
K1156 K Nanjing Wuhu 15:30 17:23 1 hours 53 minutes
G7149 G Nanjing South Wuhu 15:39 16:22 43 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
G7093 G Nanjing South Wuhu 15:54 16:31 37 minutes Business: 94.5
1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
K155 K Nanjing Wuhu 16:23 18:36 2 hours 13 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
D9517 D Nanjing South Wuhu 16:35 17:18 43 minutes
G7141 G Nanjing South Wuhu 17:09 17:46 37 minutes Business: 94.5
1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
G7218 G Nanjing South Wuhu 17:15 17:58 43 minutes
G9246 G Nanjing South Wuhu 17:27 18:04 37 minutes
D9533 D Nanjing South Wuhu 17:43 18:20 37 minutes
T151 T Nanjing Wuhu 17:57 19:49 1 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G7169 G Nanjing South Wuhu 18:00 18:37 37 minutes
G7153 G Nanjing South Wuhu 18:07 18:50 43 minutes Business: 94.5
1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
G7593 G Nanjing South Wuhu 18:44 19:27 43 minutes Business: 94.5
Premier: 56.5
1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
D9519 D Nanjing South Wuhu 18:55 19:38 43 minutes
G9280 G Nanjing South Wuhu 19:06 19:43 37 minutes
G7144 G Nanjing South Wuhu 19:20 20:00 44 minutes
D9557 D Nanjing South Wuhu 19:34 20:11 37 minutes
K1191 K Nanjing Wuhu 19:41 21:30 2 hours 7 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
K554 K Nanjing Wuhu 19:50 22:16 2 hours 26 minutes
D5647 D Nanjing South Wuhu 20:05 20:42 37 minutes
K347 K Nanjing Wuhu 20:12 22:32 2 hours 20 minutes
K1328 K Nanjing Wuhu 20:32 22:39 2 hours 7 minutes
G7273 G Nanjing South Wuhu 20:47 21:24 37 minutes Business: 94.5
1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
K33 K Nanjing Wuhu 21:01 22:57 1 hours 56 minutes
G7227 G Nanjing South Wuhu 21:50 22:28 38 minutes Business: 94.5
1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
K137 K Nanjing Wuhu 22:08 24:00 1 hours 51 minutes
G7287 G Nanjing South Wuhu 22:30 23:07 37 minutes 1st Class: 50.5
2nd Class: 31.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K161 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
00:14

to

02:31
K45 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
01:32

to

03:11
K8363 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
03:25

to

05:09
D5641 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
07:00

to

07:37
1st Cls.:

40.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

25.0RMB

D9505 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
07:20

to

07:57
G7073 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
08:05

to

08:48
Bus. Cls.:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

D9509 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
08:16

to

09:02
G9233 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
08:52

to

09:23
D9535 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
09:25

to

10:08
G7080 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
09:46

to

10:29
G9255 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
09:59

to

10:42
D9511 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
10:19

to

11:02
G7084 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
10:43

to

11:20
G7492 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
11:11

to

11:54
G7133 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
11:39

to

12:16
Bus. Cls.:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

D9513 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
12:30

to

13:07
G7136 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
12:36

to

13:19
D5605 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
13:48

to

14:37
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

T237 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
14:09

to

16:19
D9515 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
14:28

to

15:05
G9292 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
14:33

to

15:10
K1557 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
14:36

to

16:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G7088 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
15:00

to

15:30
G9258 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
15:10

to

15:47
K1156 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
15:30

to

17:23
G7149 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
15:39

to

16:22
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

G7093 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
15:54

to

16:31
Bus. Cls.:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

K155 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
16:23

to

18:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

D9517 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
16:35

to

17:18
G7141 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
17:09

to

17:46
Bus. Cls.:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

G7218 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
17:15

to

17:58
G9246 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
17:27

to

18:04
D9533 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
17:43

to

18:20
T151 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
17:57

to

19:49
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G7169 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
18:00

to

18:37
G7153 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
18:07

to

18:50
Bus. Cls.:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

G7593 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
18:44

to

19:27
Bus. Cls.:

94.5RMB

Premier:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

D9519 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
18:55

to

19:38
G9280 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
19:06

to

19:43
G7144 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
19:20

to

20:00
D9557 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
19:34

to

20:11
K1191 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
19:41

to

21:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

K554 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
19:50

to

22:16
D5647 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
20:05

to

20:42
K347 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
20:12

to

22:32
K1328 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
20:32

to

22:39
G7273 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
20:47

to

21:24
Bus. Cls.:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

K33 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
21:01

to

22:57
G7227 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
21:50

to

22:28
Bus. Cls.:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

K137 Nanjing

to

Wuhu
22:08

to

24:00
G7287 Nanjing South

to

Wuhu
22:30

to

23:07
1st Cls.:

50.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Nanjing to Shanghai
Nanjing to Beijing
Nanjing to Hangzhou
Nanjing to Suzhou
Nanjing to Hefei
Nanjing to Wuxi
Nanjing to Wuhan
Nanjing to Changzhou
Nanjing to Ningbo
Nanjing to Xuzhou
Nanjing to Yangzhou
Nanjing to Zhenjiang
Nanjing to Wuhu
Nanjing to Yiwu
Nanjing to Tianjin
Nanjing to Kunshan
Nanjing to Xian
Nanjing to Bengbu
Nanjing to Huangshan
Nanjing to Chuzhou
Nanjing to Jinan