Nanning to Wuhan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G2066 G Nanning East Wuhan 07:34 14:42 7 hours 8 minutes Business: -
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: -
Hard Seat: -
G1546 G Nanning East Wuhan 07:45 15:33 7 hours 48 minutes Business: 1367
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 709
Hard Seat: 442.5
G422 G Nanning East Wuhan 08:25 15:56 7 hours 31 minutes Business: 1450
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 753
Hard Seat: 470.5
Z337 Z Nanning Wuchang 08:33 22:49 14 hours 16 minutes Business: -
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: -
Hard Seat: -
G424 G Nanning East Wuhan 09:05 16:33 7 hours 28 minutes Business: -
Premier: 864
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 747
Hard Seat: 466.5
Z6 Z Nanning Wuchang 10:52 23:00 12 hours 8 minutes Business: 497.5
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 455.5
Soft Sleeper (Lower): 455.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 422.5
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 268.5
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 248.5
Hard Seat: 156.5
Z6 Z Nanning East Wuchang 11:11 23:00 11 hours 49 minutes Business: 497.5
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 455.5
Soft Sleeper (Lower): 455.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 422.5
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 268.5
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 248.5
Hard Seat: 156.5
K316 K Nanning Wuchang 11:22 06:00 18 hours 38 minutes Business: -
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 438.5
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 280.5
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: -
Hard Seat: 163.5
G530 G Nanning Wuhan 11:33 18:19 1 day 6 hours 46 minutes Business: 1462
Premier: 879
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 759
Hard Seat: 474.5
G530 G Nanning East Wuhan 11:48 18:19 1 day 6 hours 31 minutes Business: 1450
Premier: 871
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 753
Hard Seat: 470.5
K22 K Nanning Wuchang 12:44 07:08 18 hours 20 minutes Business: -
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 438.5
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 280.5
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: -
Hard Seat: 163.5
G432 G Nanning East Wuhan 15:03 22:42 7 hours 39 minutes Business: 1450
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 753
Hard Seat: 470.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G2066 Nanning East

to

Wuhan
07:34

to

14:42
Bus. Cls.:

-RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

-RMB

Hard Seat:

-RMB

G1546 Nanning East

to

Wuhan
07:45

to

15:33
Bus. Cls.:

1367RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

709RMB

Hard Seat:

442.5RMB

G422 Nanning East

to

Wuhan
08:25

to

15:56
Bus. Cls.:

1450RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

753RMB

Hard Seat:

470.5RMB

Z337 Nanning

to

Wuchang
08:33

to

22:49
Bus. Cls.:

-RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

-RMB

Hard Seat:

-RMB

G424 Nanning East

to

Wuhan
09:05

to

16:33
Bus. Cls.:

-RMB

Premier:

864RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

747RMB

Hard Seat:

466.5RMB

Z6 Nanning

to

Wuchang
10:52

to

23:00
Bus. Cls.:

497.5RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

455.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

455.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

422.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

268.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

248.5RMB

Hard Seat:

156.5RMB

Z6 Nanning East

to

Wuchang
11:11

to

23:00
Bus. Cls.:

497.5RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

455.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

455.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

422.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

268.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

248.5RMB

Hard Seat:

156.5RMB

K316 Nanning

to

Wuchang
11:22

to

06:00
Bus. Cls.:

-RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

438.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

280.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

-RMB

Hard Seat:

163.5RMB

G530 Nanning

to

Wuhan
11:33

to

18:19
Bus. Cls.:

1462RMB

Premier:

879RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

759RMB

Hard Seat:

474.5RMB

G530 Nanning East

to

Wuhan
11:48

to

18:19
Bus. Cls.:

1450RMB

Premier:

871RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

753RMB

Hard Seat:

470.5RMB

K22 Nanning

to

Wuchang
12:44

to

07:08
Bus. Cls.:

-RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

438.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

280.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

-RMB

Hard Seat:

163.5RMB

G432 Nanning East

to

Wuhan
15:03

to

22:42
Bus. Cls.:

1450RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

753RMB

Hard Seat:

470.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Nanning to Guangzhou
Nanning to Shenzhen
Nanning to Guilin
Nanning to Liuzhou
Nanning to Beihai
Nanning to Fangchenggangbei
Nanning to Laibin
Nanning to Kunmingnan
Nanning to Qinzhou
Nanning to Zhuhai
Nanning to Kunming
Nanning to Beijing
Nanning to Yangshuo
Nanning to Baise
Nanning to Yulin
Nanning to Shanghai
Nanning to Zhangjiajie
Nanning to Changsha
Nanning to Guigang
Nanning to Wuzhou
Nanning to Wuhan