Book China Travel

Ningbo to Suzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G1866 G Ningbo Suzhou North 06:25 09:10 2 hours 45 minutes Business: 561.5
1st Class: 299.5
2nd Class: 181.5
G7572 G Ningbo Suzhou 08:55 11:42 2 hours 47 minutes Business: 566
Premier: 341
1st Class: 298.5
2nd Class: 182.5
G7576 G Ningbo Suzhou 09:54 12:40 2 hours 46 minutes
D3142 D Ningbo Suzhou 13:45 16:36 2 hours 51 minutes 1st Class: 226.0
2nd Class: 141.0
D3137 D Ningbo Suzhou 15:22 18:46 3 hours 24 minutes Business: 423
Premier: 254
1st Class: 226.0
2nd Class: 141.0
K76 K Ningbo Suzhou 15:43 22:41 6 hours 58 minutes Business: 192.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 178.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 166.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 110.5
Soft Seat: 96.5
Hard Seat: 62.5
D3126 D Ningbo Suzhou 16:21 19:41 3 hours 20 minutes
G7590 G Ningbo Suzhou North 16:42 19:26 2 hours 44 minutes Business: 561.5
1st Class: 299.5
2nd Class: 181.5
G7584 G Ningbo Suzhou 16:53 19:54 3 hours 1 minutes 1st Class: 298.5
2nd Class: 182.5
G7433 G Ningbo Suzhou 17:35 20:30 2 hours 55 minutes
G7597 G Ningbo Suzhou North 18:09 20:36 2 hours 27 minutes Business: 561.5
Premier: 338.5
1st Class: 299.5
2nd Class: 181.5
G7582 G Ningbo Suzhou 18:19 21:17 2 hours 58 minutes Business: 566
1st Class: 298.5
2nd Class: 182.5
D2282 D Ningbo Suzhou 18:46 21:53 3 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 209.0
2nd Class: 130.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G1866 Ningbo

to

Suzhou North
06:25

to

09:10
Bus. Cls.:

561.5RMB

1st Cls.:

299.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

181.5RMB

G7572 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
08:55

to

11:42
Bus. Cls.:

566RMB

Premier:

341RMB

1st Cls.:

298.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

182.5RMB

G7576 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
09:54

to

12:40
D3142 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
13:45

to

16:36
1st Cls.:

226.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

141.0RMB

D3137 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
15:22

to

18:46
Bus. Cls.:

423RMB

Premier:

254RMB

1st Cls.:

226.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

141.0RMB

K76 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
15:43

to

22:41
Bus. Cls.:

192.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

178.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

166.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

110.5RMB

Soft Seat:

96.5RMB

Hard Seat:

62.5RMB

D3126 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
16:21

to

19:41
G7590 Ningbo

to

Suzhou North
16:42

to

19:26
Bus. Cls.:

561.5RMB

1st Cls.:

299.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

181.5RMB

G7584 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
16:53

to

19:54
1st Cls.:

298.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

182.5RMB

G7433 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
17:35

to

20:30
G7597 Ningbo

to

Suzhou North
18:09

to

20:36
Bus. Cls.:

561.5RMB

Premier:

338.5RMB

1st Cls.:

299.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

181.5RMB

G7582 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
18:19

to

21:17
Bus. Cls.:

566RMB

1st Cls.:

298.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

182.5RMB

D2282 Ningbo

to

Suzhou
18:46

to

21:53
1st Cls.:

209.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

130.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Ningbo to Shanghai
Ningbo to Hangzhou
Ningbo to Taizhou
Ningbo to Nanjing
Ningbo to Yiwu
Ningbo to Yuyao
Ningbo to Suzhou
Ningbo to Wenzhou
Ningbo to Shaoxing
Ningbo to Wenling
Ningbo to Wuxi
Ningbo to Beijing
Ningbo to Ninghai
Ningbo to Shenzhen
Ningbo to Xiamen
Ningbo to Linhai
Ningbo to Changzhou
Ningbo to Sanmenxian
Ningbo to Jiaxing
Ningbo to Fuzhou
Ningbo to Guangzhou