Book China Travel

Qingdao to Jinan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D6002 D Qingdao Jinan 05:30 24:00 2 hours 52 minutes Business: 363.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 121.5
D6002 D Qingdao North Jinan 05:50 24:00 2 hours 32 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
K70 K Qingdao Jinan 06:01 11:21 5 hours 20 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
G1268 G Qingdao North Jinan 06:02 08:28 2 hours 27 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G1208 G Qingdao North Jinan 06:10 08:37 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G1205 G Qingdao North Jinan 06:12 08:46 2 hours 34 minutes
G278 G Qingdao Jinan 06:17 09:05 2 hours 50 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
G284 G Qingdao Jinan 06:25 09:20 2 hours 55 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
G1839 G Qingdao North Jinan 06:29 08:58 2 hours 29 minutes
G278 G Qingdao North Jinan 06:36 09:05 2 hours 30 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G275 G Qingdao North Jinan 06:37 09:07 2 hours 30 minutes
G281 G Qingdao North Jinan 06:45 09:20 2 hours 35 minutes
G6902 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 06:52 08:59 2 hours 7 minutes Business: 469
1st Class: 250.0
2nd Class: 156.0
G178 G Qingdao Jinan 06:54 09:48 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
D8182 D Qingdao North Ji'nan East 07:03 24:00 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 342.5
1st Class: 183.0
2nd Class: 114.0
G318 G Qingdao Jinan 07:22 10:05 2 hours 43 minutes Premier: 219.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
G221 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 07:23 09:15 1 hours 52 minutes
D1637 D Qingdao Jinan 07:28 10:17 2 hours 49 minutes
G241 G Qingdao Jinan 07:39 10:27 2 hours 48 minutes
D1636 D Qingdao North Jinan 07:48 10:17 2 hours 29 minutes 1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G1838 G Qingdao Jinan 07:57 11:05 3 hours 8 minutes
G182 G Qingdao Jinan 08:09 10:56 2 hours 47 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
G1245 G Qingdao North Jinan 08:12 10:46 2 hours 34 minutes
G1835 G Qingdao North Jinan 08:21 11:05 2 hours 44 minutes
G182 G Qingdao North Jinan 08:29 10:56 2 hours 27 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G180 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 08:30 10:08 1 hours 39 minutes Business: 469
1st Class: 250.0
2nd Class: 156.0
G6966 G Qingdao West Jinan 09:00 24:00 2 hours 28 minutes
G229 G Qingdao Jinan 09:07 12:00 2 hours 53 minutes
G232 G Qingdao North Jinan 09:27 12:00 2 hours 33 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
D6006 D Qingdao Jinan 09:39 24:00 5825 day 10 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 121.5
G6904 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 09:53 12:00 2 hours 21 minutes Business: 469
1st Class: 250.0
2nd Class: 156.0
D6006 D Qingdao North Jinan 10:02 24:00 5825 day 9 hours 44 minutes 1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G186 G Qingdao Jinan 10:20 13:08 2 hours 48 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
G2095 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 10:35 12:40 2 hours 5 minutes
G186 G Qingdao North Jinan 10:40 13:08 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G2632 G Qingdao West Ji'nan East 10:46 12:58 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 490
1st Class: 261.0
2nd Class: 163.0
K1026 K Qingdao North Jinan 10:47 15:22 5 hours 14 minutes
K911 K Qingdao Jinan 11:01 15:46 4 hours 45 minutes
G2622 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 11:10 13:12 2 hours 2 minutes
G188 G Qingdao Jinan 11:28 14:10 2 hours 41 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
G190 G Qingdao Jinan 12:05 14:48 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
D6026 D Qingdao Jinan 12:17 24:00 0 minutes
G190 G Qingdao North Jinan 12:26 14:48 2 hours 22 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
D6024 D Qingdao Jinan 12:35 24:00 0 minutes
D8184 D Qingdao North Jinan 12:37 15:06 2 hours 30 minutes
D8186 D Qingdao North Jinan 12:49 24:00 2 hours 39 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
K341 K Qingdao Jinan 12:50 17:30 4 hours 40 minutes
G192 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 12:55 15:08 2 hours 13 minutes Business: 469
1st Class: 250.0
2nd Class: 156.0
D6024 D Qingdao North Jinan 13:01 24:00 0 minutes
K344 K Qingdao North Jinan 13:09 17:30 4 hours 40 minutes
G4962 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 13:12 15:15 2 hours 3 minutes
G6906 G Qingdao Ji'nan East 13:15 16:02 2 hours 47 minutes Business: 487.5
1st Class: 260.0
2nd Class: 162.0
G245 G Qingdao Jinan 13:21 16:06 2 hours 45 minutes
D1612 D Qingdao North Jinan 13:25 16:35 3 hours 12 minutes 1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
Z273 Z Qingdao Jinan 13:44 17:36 3 hours 52 minutes
G228 G Qingdao North Jinan 13:56 16:25 2 hours 30 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G225 G Qingdao North Jinan 13:58 16:28 2 hours 30 minutes
Z170 Z Qingdao Jinan 14:03 17:42 3 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
Z272 Z Qingdao North Jinan 14:15 17:36 3 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 152.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Seat: 53.5
G253 G Qingdao Jinan 14:26 17:19 2 hours 53 minutes
G194 G Qingdao Jinan 14:33 17:10 2 hours 36 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
G6910 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 14:35 16:22 1 hours 47 minutes Business: 469
1st Class: 250.0
2nd Class: 156.0
G6968 G Qingdao West Jinan 15:04 24:00 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 387.5
1st Class: 207.0
2nd Class: 129.0
G257 G Qingdao Ji'nan East 15:15 17:25 2 hours 10 minutes
D6017 D Qingdao Jinan 15:26 18:18 2 hours 52 minutes
G257 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 15:35 17:25 1 hours 50 minutes
G6912 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 15:48 17:50 2 hours 2 minutes Business: 469
1st Class: 250.0
2nd Class: 156.0
D6017 D Qingdao North Jinan 15:50 18:18 2 hours 28 minutes
D1632 D Qingdao North Jinan 15:58 18:27 2 hours 29 minutes 1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G1851 G Qingdao Jinan 16:10 19:14 3 hours 4 minutes
G233 G Qingdao Jinan 16:22 19:01 2 hours 39 minutes
G2636 G Qingdao West Ji'nan East 16:30 18:34 2 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 261.0
2nd Class: 163.0
K208 K Qingdao Jinan 16:37 20:56 4 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
T396 T Qingdao Jinan 16:58 21:04 4 hours 2 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 155.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Hard Seat: 54.5
T397 T Qingdao Jinan 17:02 21:04 4 hours 2 minutes
G198 G Qingdao Jinan 17:06 19:57 2 hours 51 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
K1634 K Qingdao North Jinan 17:07 21:17 4 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 152.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Seat: 53.5
G198 G Qingdao North Jinan 17:26 19:57 2 hours 31 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G454 G Qingdao Jinan 18:39 21:33 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 364.5
1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 119.5
G451 G Qingdao Jinan 18:40 21:33 2 hours 53 minutes
G451 G Qingdao North Jinan 19:03 21:33 2 hours 30 minutes
G454 G Qingdao North Jinan 19:04 21:33 2 hours 29 minutes Business: 350
1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
G6914 G Qingdao Ji'nan East 19:21 20:37 2 hours 20 minutes Business: 487.5
1st Class: 260.0
2nd Class: 162.0
G6914 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 19:42 20:37 2 hours 0 minutes Business: 469
1st Class: 250.0
2nd Class: 156.0
D6012 D Qingdao Jinan 19:43 24:00 3 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 194.0
2nd Class: 121.5
D6012 D Qingdao North Jinan 20:04 24:00 2 hours 40 minutes 1st Class: 187.0
2nd Class: 116.5
K1197 K Qingdao North Jinan 20:10 00:07 3 hours 57 minutes
G6918 G Qingdao North Ji'nan East 21:00 22:32 1 hours 39 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D6002 Qingdao

to

Jinan
05:30

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

363.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

121.5RMB

D6002 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
05:50

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

K70 Qingdao

to

Jinan
06:01

to

11:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

G1268 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
06:02

to

08:28
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G1208 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
06:10

to

08:37
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G1205 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
06:12

to

08:46
G278 Qingdao

to

Jinan
06:17

to

09:05
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

G284 Qingdao

to

Jinan
06:25

to

09:20
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

G1839 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
06:29

to

08:58
G278 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
06:36

to

09:05
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G275 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
06:37

to

09:07
G281 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
06:45

to

09:20
G6902 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
06:52

to

08:59
Bus. Cls.:

469RMB

1st Cls.:

250.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

156.0RMB

G178 Qingdao

to

Jinan
06:54

to

09:48
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

D8182 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
07:03

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

342.5RMB

1st Cls.:

183.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

114.0RMB

G318 Qingdao

to

Jinan
07:22

to

10:05
Premier:

219.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

G221 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
07:23

to

09:15
D1637 Qingdao

to

Jinan
07:28

to

10:17
G241 Qingdao

to

Jinan
07:39

to

10:27
D1636 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
07:48

to

10:17
1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G1838 Qingdao

to

Jinan
07:57

to

11:05
G182 Qingdao

to

Jinan
08:09

to

10:56
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

G1245 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
08:12

to

10:46
G1835 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
08:21

to

11:05
G182 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
08:29

to

10:56
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G180 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
08:30

to

10:08
Bus. Cls.:

469RMB

1st Cls.:

250.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

156.0RMB

G6966 Qingdao West

to

Jinan
09:00

to

24:00
G229 Qingdao

to

Jinan
09:07

to

12:00
G232 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
09:27

to

12:00
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

D6006 Qingdao

to

Jinan
09:39

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

121.5RMB

G6904 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
09:53

to

12:00
Bus. Cls.:

469RMB

1st Cls.:

250.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

156.0RMB

D6006 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
10:02

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G186 Qingdao

to

Jinan
10:20

to

13:08
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

G2095 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
10:35

to

12:40
G186 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
10:40

to

13:08
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G2632 Qingdao West

to

Ji'nan East
10:46

to

12:58
Bus. Cls.:

490RMB

1st Cls.:

261.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

163.0RMB

K1026 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
10:47

to

15:22
K911 Qingdao

to

Jinan
11:01

to

15:46
G2622 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
11:10

to

13:12
G188 Qingdao

to

Jinan
11:28

to

14:10
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

G190 Qingdao

to

Jinan
12:05

to

14:48
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

D6026 Qingdao

to

Jinan
12:17

to

24:00
G190 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
12:26

to

14:48
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

D6024 Qingdao

to

Jinan
12:35

to

24:00
D8184 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
12:37

to

15:06
D8186 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
12:49

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

K341 Qingdao

to

Jinan
12:50

to

17:30
G192 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
12:55

to

15:08
Bus. Cls.:

469RMB

1st Cls.:

250.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

156.0RMB

D6024 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
13:01

to

24:00
K344 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
13:09

to

17:30
G4962 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
13:12

to

15:15
G6906 Qingdao

to

Ji'nan East
13:15

to

16:02
Bus. Cls.:

487.5RMB

1st Cls.:

260.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

162.0RMB

G245 Qingdao

to

Jinan
13:21

to

16:06
D1612 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
13:25

to

16:35
1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

Z273 Qingdao

to

Jinan
13:44

to

17:36
G228 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
13:56

to

16:25
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G225 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
13:58

to

16:28
Z170 Qingdao

to

Jinan
14:03

to

17:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

Z272 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
14:15

to

17:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

152.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Seat:

53.5RMB

G253 Qingdao

to

Jinan
14:26

to

17:19
G194 Qingdao

to

Jinan
14:33

to

17:10
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

G6910 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
14:35

to

16:22
Bus. Cls.:

469RMB

1st Cls.:

250.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

156.0RMB

G6968 Qingdao West

to

Jinan
15:04

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

387.5RMB

1st Cls.:

207.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

129.0RMB

G257 Qingdao

to

Ji'nan East
15:15

to

17:25
D6017 Qingdao

to

Jinan
15:26

to

18:18
G257 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
15:35

to

17:25
G6912 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
15:48

to

17:50
Bus. Cls.:

469RMB

1st Cls.:

250.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

156.0RMB

D6017 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
15:50

to

18:18
D1632 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
15:58

to

18:27
1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G1851 Qingdao

to

Jinan
16:10

to

19:14
G233 Qingdao

to

Jinan
16:22

to

19:01
G2636 Qingdao West

to

Ji'nan East
16:30

to

18:34
1st Cls.:

261.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

163.0RMB

K208 Qingdao

to

Jinan
16:37

to

20:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

T396 Qingdao

to

Jinan
16:58

to

21:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

155.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Hard Seat:

54.5RMB

T397 Qingdao

to

Jinan
17:02

to

21:04
G198 Qingdao

to

Jinan
17:06

to

19:57
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

K1634 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
17:07

to

21:17
Soft Sleeper (U):

152.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Seat:

53.5RMB

G198 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
17:26

to

19:57
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G454 Qingdao

to

Jinan
18:39

to

21:33
Bus. Cls.:

364.5RMB

1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

119.5RMB

G451 Qingdao

to

Jinan
18:40

to

21:33
G451 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
19:03

to

21:33
G454 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
19:04

to

21:33
Bus. Cls.:

350RMB

1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

G6914 Qingdao

to

Ji'nan East
19:21

to

20:37
Bus. Cls.:

487.5RMB

1st Cls.:

260.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

162.0RMB

G6914 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
19:42

to

20:37
Bus. Cls.:

469RMB

1st Cls.:

250.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

156.0RMB

D6012 Qingdao

to

Jinan
19:43

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

194.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

121.5RMB

D6012 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
20:04

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

187.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.5RMB

K1197 Qingdao North

to

Jinan
20:10

to

00:07
G6918 Qingdao North

to

Ji'nan East
21:00

to

22:32

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Qingdao to Beijing
Qingdao to Jinan
Qingdao to Yantai
Qingdao to Weihai
Qingdao to Zibo
Qingdao to Weifang
Qingdao to Tianjin
Qingdao to Shanghai
Qingdao to Taian
Qingdao to Qufu
Qingdao to Qingzhoushi
Qingdao to Nanjing
Qingdao to Xuzhou
Qingdao to Shijiazhuang
Qingdao to Gaomi
Qingdao to Dezhou
Qingdao to Zhengzhou
Qingdao to Suzhou
Qingdao to Hangzhou
Qingdao to Rongcheng
Qingdao to Cangzhou