Book China Travel

Qingdao to Weifang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D6002 D Qingdao Weifang 05:30 06:45 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 56.5
D6002 D Qingdao North Weifang 05:50 06:45 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
K70 K Qingdao Weifang 06:01 08:44 2 hours 43 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 113.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G1268 G Qingdao North Weifang 06:02 06:57 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G1208 G Qingdao North Weifang 06:10 07:11 1 hours 1 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G1205 G Qingdao North Weifang 06:12 07:13 1 hours 1 minutes
G278 G Qingdao Weifang 06:17 07:32 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
G284 G Qingdao Weifang 06:25 07:49 1 hours 24 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
G1839 G Qingdao North Weifang 06:29 07:24 55 minutes
G278 G Qingdao North Weifang 06:36 07:32 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G275 G Qingdao North Weifang 06:37 07:32 55 minutes
G281 G Qingdao North Weifang 06:45 07:49 1 hours 4 minutes
G6902 G Qingdao North Weifang North 06:52 07:37 45 minutes Business: 194
1st Class: 103.0
2nd Class: 65.0
G178 G Qingdao Weifang 06:54 08:11 1 hours 16 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
D8182 D Qingdao North Weifang 07:03 07:58 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G318 G Qingdao Weifang 07:22 08:37 1 hours 15 minutes Premier: 99.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
G221 G Qingdao North Weifang North 07:23 08:08 45 minutes
D1637 D Qingdao Weifang 07:28 08:43 1 hours 15 minutes
G241 G Qingdao Weifang 07:39 08:54 1 hours 15 minutes
D1636 D Qingdao North Weifang 07:48 08:43 55 minutes 1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G210 G Qingdao North Weifang North 07:53 08:38 45 minutes
G1838 G Qingdao Weifang 07:57 09:22 1 hours 25 minutes
G182 G Qingdao Weifang 08:09 09:30 1 hours 21 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
G1245 G Qingdao North Weifang 08:12 09:13 1 hours 1 minutes
G1835 G Qingdao North Weifang 08:21 09:22 1 hours 1 minutes
G182 G Qingdao North Weifang 08:29 09:30 1 hours 1 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G180 G Qingdao North Weifang North 08:30 09:15 45 minutes Business: 194
1st Class: 103.0
2nd Class: 65.0
G6966 G Qingdao West Weifang 09:00 10:02 1 hours 2 minutes
G229 G Qingdao Weifang 09:07 10:28 1 hours 21 minutes
G232 G Qingdao North Weifang 09:27 10:28 1 hours 1 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
D6006 D Qingdao Weifang 09:39 11:04 5825 day 10 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 56.5
G6904 G Qingdao North Weifang North 09:53 10:59 59 minutes Business: 194
1st Class: 103.0
2nd Class: 65.0
D6006 D Qingdao North Weifang 10:02 11:04 5825 day 9 hours 44 minutes 1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
K1216 K Qingdao North Weifang 10:12 12:04 1 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
K970 K Qingdao North Weifang 10:19 12:16 1 hours 57 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G186 G Qingdao Weifang 10:20 11:35 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
G2095 G Qingdao North Weifang North 10:35 11:20 45 minutes
G186 G Qingdao North Weifang 10:40 11:35 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G2632 G Qingdao West Weifang North 10:46 11:43 57 minutes Business: 214
1st Class: 114.0
2nd Class: 71.0
K1026 K Qingdao North Weifang 10:47 12:44 2 hours 36 minutes
K711 K Qingdao Weifang 10:48 13:27 2 hours 39 minutes
K911 K Qingdao Weifang 11:01 13:03 2 hours 2 minutes
G2622 G Qingdao North Weifang North 11:10 12:02 52 minutes
K711 K Qingdao North Weifang 11:12 13:27 2 hours 15 minutes
G188 G Qingdao Weifang 11:28 12:43 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
G190 G Qingdao Weifang 12:05 13:21 1 hours 16 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
D6026 D Qingdao Weifang 12:17 13:26 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 56.5
G190 G Qingdao North Weifang 12:26 13:21 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
D6024 D Qingdao Weifang 12:35 13:56 1 hours 21 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 56.5
D8186 D Qingdao North Weifang 12:49 13:44 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
K341 K Qingdao Weifang 12:50 14:52 2 hours 2 minutes
G192 G Qingdao North Weifang North 12:55 13:47 52 minutes Business: 194
1st Class: 103.0
2nd Class: 65.0
D6024 D Qingdao North Weifang 13:01 13:56 55 minutes
K344 K Qingdao North Weifang 13:09 14:53 2 hours 3 minutes
G4962 G Qingdao North Weifang North 13:12 14:11 59 minutes
G6906 G Qingdao Weifang North 13:15 14:52 1 hours 37 minutes Business: 212.5
1st Class: 113.0
2nd Class: 71.0
G245 G Qingdao Weifang 13:21 14:37 1 hours 16 minutes
D1612 D Qingdao North Weifang 13:25 14:26 1 hours 1 minutes 1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
Z273 Z Qingdao Weifang 13:44 15:22 1 hours 38 minutes
G228 G Qingdao North Weifang 13:56 14:53 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G225 G Qingdao North Weifang 13:58 14:53 55 minutes
Z170 Z Qingdao Weifang 14:03 15:56 1 hours 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 113.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
Z272 Z Qingdao North Weifang 14:15 15:22 1 hours 7 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G253 G Qingdao Weifang 14:26 15:35 1 hours 9 minutes
G194 G Qingdao Weifang 14:33 15:42 1 hours 9 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
G6910 G Qingdao North Weifang North 14:35 15:20 45 minutes Business: 194
1st Class: 103.0
2nd Class: 65.0
G6968 G Qingdao West Weifang 15:04 16:24 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 193
1st Class: 103.0
2nd Class: 64.0
G257 G Qingdao Weifang North 15:15 16:26 1 hours 11 minutes
D6017 D Qingdao Weifang 15:26 16:45 1 hours 19 minutes
G257 G Qingdao North Weifang North 15:35 16:26 51 minutes
G6912 G Qingdao North Weifang North 15:48 16:49 1 hours 1 minutes Business: 194
1st Class: 103.0
2nd Class: 65.0
D6017 D Qingdao North Weifang 15:50 16:45 55 minutes
D1632 D Qingdao North Weifang 15:58 16:53 55 minutes 1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G1851 G Qingdao Weifang 16:10 17:25 1 hours 15 minutes
G233 G Qingdao Weifang 16:22 17:31 1 hours 9 minutes
G2636 G Qingdao West Weifang North 16:30 17:26 56 minutes 1st Class: 114.0
2nd Class: 71.0
K208 K Qingdao Weifang 16:37 18:47 2 hours 10 minutes
T396 T Qingdao Weifang 16:58 19:04 2 hours 2 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 113.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
T397 T Qingdao Weifang 17:02 19:04 2 hours 2 minutes
G198 G Qingdao Weifang 17:06 18:22 1 hours 16 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
K1634 K Qingdao North Weifang 17:07 18:52 1 hours 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G198 G Qingdao North Weifang 17:26 18:22 56 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
K956 K Qingdao North Weifang 18:07 19:53 1 hours 46 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
K702 K Qingdao North Weifang 18:30 20:15 1 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G454 G Qingdao Weifang 18:39 19:59 1 hours 20 minutes Business: 169.5
1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 54.5
G451 G Qingdao Weifang 18:40 19:58 1 hours 18 minutes
K1055 K Qingdao North Weifang 18:41 20:28 1 hours 47 minutes
G451 G Qingdao North Weifang 19:03 19:58 55 minutes
G454 G Qingdao North Weifang 19:04 19:59 55 minutes Business: 155.5
1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
G6914 G Qingdao Weifang North 19:21 20:31 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 212.5
1st Class: 113.0
2nd Class: 71.0
G6914 G Qingdao North Weifang North 19:42 20:31 45 minutes Business: 194
1st Class: 103.0
2nd Class: 65.0
D6012 D Qingdao Weifang 19:43 20:59 1 hours 15 minutes 1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 56.5
D6012 D Qingdao North Weifang 20:04 20:59 55 minutes 1st Class: 83.0
2nd Class: 52.0
K1197 K Qingdao North Weifang 20:10 21:49 1 hours 39 minutes
G6918 G Qingdao North Weifang North 21:00 21:45 45 minutes
D336 D Qingdao North Weifang 21:20 22:29 1 hours 9 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 316
1st Class: 52.0
2nd Class: 52.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D6002 Qingdao

to

Weifang
05:30

to

06:45
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

56.5RMB

D6002 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
05:50

to

06:45
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

K70 Qingdao

to

Weifang
06:01

to

08:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

113.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G1268 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
06:02

to

06:57
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G1208 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
06:10

to

07:11
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G1205 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
06:12

to

07:13
G278 Qingdao

to

Weifang
06:17

to

07:32
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G284 Qingdao

to

Weifang
06:25

to

07:49
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G1839 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
06:29

to

07:24
G278 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
06:36

to

07:32
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G275 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
06:37

to

07:32
G281 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
06:45

to

07:49
G6902 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
06:52

to

07:37
Bus. Cls.:

194RMB

1st Cls.:

103.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.0RMB

G178 Qingdao

to

Weifang
06:54

to

08:11
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

D8182 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
07:03

to

07:58
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G318 Qingdao

to

Weifang
07:22

to

08:37
Premier:

99.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G221 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
07:23

to

08:08
D1637 Qingdao

to

Weifang
07:28

to

08:43
G241 Qingdao

to

Weifang
07:39

to

08:54
D1636 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
07:48

to

08:43
1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G210 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
07:53

to

08:38
G1838 Qingdao

to

Weifang
07:57

to

09:22
G182 Qingdao

to

Weifang
08:09

to

09:30
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G1245 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
08:12

to

09:13
G1835 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
08:21

to

09:22
G182 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
08:29

to

09:30
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G180 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
08:30

to

09:15
Bus. Cls.:

194RMB

1st Cls.:

103.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.0RMB

G6966 Qingdao West

to

Weifang
09:00

to

10:02
G229 Qingdao

to

Weifang
09:07

to

10:28
G232 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
09:27

to

10:28
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

D6006 Qingdao

to

Weifang
09:39

to

11:04
1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

56.5RMB

G6904 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
09:53

to

10:59
Bus. Cls.:

194RMB

1st Cls.:

103.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.0RMB

D6006 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
10:02

to

11:04
1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

K1216 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
10:12

to

12:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

K970 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
10:19

to

12:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G186 Qingdao

to

Weifang
10:20

to

11:35
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G2095 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
10:35

to

11:20
G186 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
10:40

to

11:35
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G2632 Qingdao West

to

Weifang North
10:46

to

11:43
Bus. Cls.:

214RMB

1st Cls.:

114.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

71.0RMB

K1026 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
10:47

to

12:44
K711 Qingdao

to

Weifang
10:48

to

13:27
K911 Qingdao

to

Weifang
11:01

to

13:03
G2622 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
11:10

to

12:02
K711 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
11:12

to

13:27
G188 Qingdao

to

Weifang
11:28

to

12:43
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G190 Qingdao

to

Weifang
12:05

to

13:21
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

D6026 Qingdao

to

Weifang
12:17

to

13:26
1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

56.5RMB

G190 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
12:26

to

13:21
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

D6024 Qingdao

to

Weifang
12:35

to

13:56
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

56.5RMB

D8186 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
12:49

to

13:44
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

K341 Qingdao

to

Weifang
12:50

to

14:52
G192 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
12:55

to

13:47
Bus. Cls.:

194RMB

1st Cls.:

103.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.0RMB

D6024 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
13:01

to

13:56
K344 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
13:09

to

14:53
G4962 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
13:12

to

14:11
G6906 Qingdao

to

Weifang North
13:15

to

14:52
Bus. Cls.:

212.5RMB

1st Cls.:

113.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

71.0RMB

G245 Qingdao

to

Weifang
13:21

to

14:37
D1612 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
13:25

to

14:26
1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

Z273 Qingdao

to

Weifang
13:44

to

15:22
G228 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
13:56

to

14:53
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G225 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
13:58

to

14:53
Z170 Qingdao

to

Weifang
14:03

to

15:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

113.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

Z272 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
14:15

to

15:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G253 Qingdao

to

Weifang
14:26

to

15:35
G194 Qingdao

to

Weifang
14:33

to

15:42
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G6910 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
14:35

to

15:20
Bus. Cls.:

194RMB

1st Cls.:

103.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.0RMB

G6968 Qingdao West

to

Weifang
15:04

to

16:24
Bus. Cls.:

193RMB

1st Cls.:

103.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

64.0RMB

G257 Qingdao

to

Weifang North
15:15

to

16:26
D6017 Qingdao

to

Weifang
15:26

to

16:45
G257 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
15:35

to

16:26
G6912 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
15:48

to

16:49
Bus. Cls.:

194RMB

1st Cls.:

103.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.0RMB

D6017 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
15:50

to

16:45
D1632 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
15:58

to

16:53
1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G1851 Qingdao

to

Weifang
16:10

to

17:25
G233 Qingdao

to

Weifang
16:22

to

17:31
G2636 Qingdao West

to

Weifang North
16:30

to

17:26
1st Cls.:

114.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

71.0RMB

K208 Qingdao

to

Weifang
16:37

to

18:47
T396 Qingdao

to

Weifang
16:58

to

19:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

113.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

T397 Qingdao

to

Weifang
17:02

to

19:04
G198 Qingdao

to

Weifang
17:06

to

18:22
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

K1634 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
17:07

to

18:52
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G198 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
17:26

to

18:22
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

K956 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
18:07

to

19:53
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

K702 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
18:30

to

20:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G454 Qingdao

to

Weifang
18:39

to

19:59
Bus. Cls.:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G451 Qingdao

to

Weifang
18:40

to

19:58
K1055 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
18:41

to

20:28
G451 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
19:03

to

19:58
G454 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
19:04

to

19:59
Bus. Cls.:

155.5RMB

1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

G6914 Qingdao

to

Weifang North
19:21

to

20:31
Bus. Cls.:

212.5RMB

1st Cls.:

113.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

71.0RMB

G6914 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
19:42

to

20:31
Bus. Cls.:

194RMB

1st Cls.:

103.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.0RMB

D6012 Qingdao

to

Weifang
19:43

to

20:59
1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

56.5RMB

D6012 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
20:04

to

20:59
1st Cls.:

83.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

K1197 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
20:10

to

21:49
G6918 Qingdao North

to

Weifang North
21:00

to

21:45
D336 Qingdao North

to

Weifang
21:20

to

22:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

316RMB

1st Cls.:

52.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

52.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Qingdao to Beijing
Qingdao to Jinan
Qingdao to Yantai
Qingdao to Weihai
Qingdao to Zibo
Qingdao to Weifang
Qingdao to Tianjin
Qingdao to Shanghai
Qingdao to Taian
Qingdao to Qufu
Qingdao to Qingzhoushi
Qingdao to Nanjing
Qingdao to Xuzhou
Qingdao to Shijiazhuang
Qingdao to Gaomi
Qingdao to Dezhou
Qingdao to Zhengzhou
Qingdao to Suzhou
Qingdao to Hangzhou
Qingdao to Rongcheng
Qingdao to Cangzhou