Qingdao to Weihai

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
C6555 C Qingdao North Weihai North 07:00 08:40 1 hours 40 minutes Business: 228
1st Class: 122.0
2nd Class: 76.0
C6553 C Qingdao North Weihai 07:08 08:57 1 hours 49 minutes 1st Class: 90.0
2nd Class: 56.0
C6557 C Qingdao North Weihai 07:20 09:09 1 hours 49 minutes Business: 240
1st Class: 128.0
2nd Class: 80.0
C6502 C Qingdao Weihai North 08:03 10:03 2 hours 1 minutes 1st Class: 129.0
2nd Class: 81.0
C6502 C Qingdao North Weihai North 08:24 10:03 1 hours 40 minutes
C6581 C Qingdao North Weihai 08:53 10:38 1 day 1 hours 45 minutes
C6561 C Qingdao North Weihai North 09:00 10:57 1 hours 57 minutes Business: 228
1st Class: 122.0
2nd Class: 76.0
C6563 C Qingdao North Weihai 09:40 11:40 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 240
1st Class: 128.0
2nd Class: 80.0
C6506 C Qingdao Weihai 13:06 15:09 2 hours 3 minutes Business: 254
1st Class: 136.0
2nd Class: 85.0
C6506 C Qingdao North Weihai 13:26 15:09 1 hours 43 minutes
C6591 C Qingdao North Weihai 14:25 16:14 1 hours 49 minutes Business: 240
1st Class: 128.0
2nd Class: 80.0
C6573 C Qingdao North Weihai 14:52 16:53 2 hours 1 minutes 1st Class: 128.0
2nd Class: 80.0
C6527 C Qingdao Weihai North 17:22 24:00 2 hours 20 minutes
C6510 C Qingdao Weihai 18:00 20:19 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 254
1st Class: 136.0
2nd Class: 85.0
C6510 C Qingdao North Weihai 18:24 20:19 1 hours 55 minutes
C6527 C Qingdao North Weihai North 24:00 24:00 1 hours 51 minutes 1st Class: 122.0
2nd Class: 76.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
C6555 Qingdao North

to

Weihai North
07:00

to

08:40
Bus. Cls.:

228RMB

1st Cls.:

122.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

76.0RMB

C6553 Qingdao North

to

Weihai
07:08

to

08:57
1st Cls.:

90.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

56.0RMB

C6557 Qingdao North

to

Weihai
07:20

to

09:09
Bus. Cls.:

240RMB

1st Cls.:

128.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

80.0RMB

C6502 Qingdao

to

Weihai North
08:03

to

10:03
1st Cls.:

129.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

81.0RMB

C6502 Qingdao North

to

Weihai North
08:24

to

10:03
C6581 Qingdao North

to

Weihai
08:53

to

10:38
C6561 Qingdao North

to

Weihai North
09:00

to

10:57
Bus. Cls.:

228RMB

1st Cls.:

122.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

76.0RMB

C6563 Qingdao North

to

Weihai
09:40

to

11:40
Bus. Cls.:

240RMB

1st Cls.:

128.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

80.0RMB

C6506 Qingdao

to

Weihai
13:06

to

15:09
Bus. Cls.:

254RMB

1st Cls.:

136.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

85.0RMB

C6506 Qingdao North

to

Weihai
13:26

to

15:09
C6591 Qingdao North

to

Weihai
14:25

to

16:14
Bus. Cls.:

240RMB

1st Cls.:

128.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

80.0RMB

C6573 Qingdao North

to

Weihai
14:52

to

16:53
1st Cls.:

128.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

80.0RMB

C6527 Qingdao

to

Weihai North
17:22

to

24:00
C6510 Qingdao

to

Weihai
18:00

to

20:19
Bus. Cls.:

254RMB

1st Cls.:

136.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

85.0RMB

C6510 Qingdao North

to

Weihai
18:24

to

20:19
C6527 Qingdao North

to

Weihai North
24:00

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

122.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

76.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Qingdao to Beijing
Qingdao to Jinan
Qingdao to Yantai
Qingdao to Weihai
Qingdao to Zibo
Qingdao to Weifang
Qingdao to Tianjin
Qingdao to Shanghai
Qingdao to Taian
Qingdao to Qufu
Qingdao to Qingzhoushi
Qingdao to Nanjing
Qingdao to Xuzhou
Qingdao to Shijiazhuang
Qingdao to Gaomi
Qingdao to Dezhou
Qingdao to Zhengzhou
Qingdao to Suzhou
Qingdao to Hangzhou
Qingdao to Rongcheng
Qingdao to Cangzhou