Quanzhou to Fuzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D3234 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 07:41 08:44 1 hours 3 minutes
G242 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 08:18 09:25 1 hours 7 minutes
G1680 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 08:28 09:50 1 hours 22 minutes Premier: 107.5
1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D3216 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 08:34 09:38 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D3143 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 08:40 09:44 1 hours 4 minutes
G1676 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 08:45 10:18 1 hours 33 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D6383 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 08:55 24:00 1 hours 7 minutes
D6204 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 09:00 10:25 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D3218 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 09:12 10:24 1 hours 12 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D3167 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 09:25 10:18 53 minutes
G324 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 09:30 10:53 1 hours 23 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
G1613 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 09:35 11:04 1 hours 29 minutes
G1688 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 09:48 11:11 1 hours 23 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D3137 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 10:07 11:15 1 hours 8 minutes
D3292 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 10:43 11:58 1 hours 15 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D6208 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 10:49 12:05 1 hours 16 minutes
D3126 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 11:01 12:04 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 163
Premier: 97
1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
G356 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 11:20 12:47 1 hours 26 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D2352 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 11:38 13:13 1 hours 35 minutes
D3306 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 11:44 12:41 57 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
G4207 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 11:51 13:25 1 hours 34 minutes
D6577 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 12:03 13:19 1 hours 16 minutes
D378 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 12:26 13:29 1 day 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 163
Premier: 97
1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D6210 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 12:32 14:00 1 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
G1602 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 13:07 14:29 1 hours 22 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D2284 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 13:21 14:18 57 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D3206 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 13:27 14:30 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D2282 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 13:38 14:35 57 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
G1663 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 13:43 15:04 1 hours 21 minutes
D6212 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 13:49 15:12 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D3202 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 13:55 14:52 57 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D6214 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 14:03 15:24 1 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D2310 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 14:08 15:12 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D2286 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 14:16 15:34 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D3147 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 14:24 15:26 1 hours 2 minutes
D3146 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 14:26 15:29 1 hours 2 minutes
D6436 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 14:43 16:10 1 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 102.0
2nd Class: 63.0
D3108 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 15:00 16:03 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 163
Premier: 97
1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D2288 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 15:05 16:08 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 163
Premier: 97
1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
G1612 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 15:33 16:48 1 hours 15 minutes
D6438 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 15:39 16:55 1 hours 16 minutes
D3112 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 15:45 16:42 58 minutes
D6218 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 15:51 17:14 1 hours 23 minutes
D6216 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 15:57 17:08 1 hours 11 minutes 1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
G1668 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 16:03 17:19 1 hours 16 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D3308 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 16:08 17:06 0 minutes
G1694 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 16:14 17:35 1 hours 21 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D2306 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 16:19 17:28 1 hours 9 minutes Business: 172
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 57.0
D6441 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 16:56 18:19 1 hours 23 minutes
D6592 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 17:07 18:11 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D6220 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 17:29 18:39 1 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D3212 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 17:41 18:38 57 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D6226 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 18:09 19:25 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D3220 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 18:16 19:19 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D6443 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 18:38 19:54 1 hours 16 minutes
D6224 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 18:59 20:09 1 hours 10 minutes
D2298 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 19:17 20:21 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D2304 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 19:22 20:52 1 hours 30 minutes Business: 190.5
1st Class: 102.0
2nd Class: 63.0
D2328 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 19:49 20:47 57 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
G1607 G Quanzhou Fuzhou 19:55 21:05 1 hours 10 minutes
D3338 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 20:02 21:06 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D6228 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 20:33 21:42 1 hours 15 minutes 1st Class: 97.0
2nd Class: 59.5
D672 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 20:38 21:41 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 54.0
D6444 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 20:44 22:05 1 hours 21 minutes
D3334 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 21:11 22:15 1 hours 4 minutes
D2330 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 21:23 22:50 1 day 1 hours 27 minutes
D6449 D Quanzhou Fuzhou 21:39 23:10 1 hours 31 minutes
D3342 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 22:31 23:29 58 minutes
D6382 D Quanzhou Fuzhou South 24:00 10:02 1 hours 5 minutes 1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 57.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D3234 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
07:41

to

08:44
G242 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
08:18

to

09:25
G1680 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
08:28

to

09:50
Premier:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3216 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
08:34

to

09:38
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D3143 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
08:40

to

09:44
G1676 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
08:45

to

10:18
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D6383 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
08:55

to

24:00
D6204 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
09:00

to

10:25
1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3218 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
09:12

to

10:24
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D3167 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
09:25

to

10:18
G324 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
09:30

to

10:53
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1613 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
09:35

to

11:04
G1688 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
09:48

to

11:11
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3137 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
10:07

to

11:15
D3292 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
10:43

to

11:58
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D6208 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
10:49

to

12:05
D3126 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
11:01

to

12:04
Bus. Cls.:

163RMB

Premier:

97RMB

1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

G356 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
11:20

to

12:47
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D2352 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
11:38

to

13:13
D3306 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
11:44

to

12:41
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

G4207 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
11:51

to

13:25
D6577 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
12:03

to

13:19
D378 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
12:26

to

13:29
Bus. Cls.:

163RMB

Premier:

97RMB

1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D6210 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
12:32

to

14:00
1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1602 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
13:07

to

14:29
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D2284 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
13:21

to

14:18
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D3206 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
13:27

to

14:30
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D2282 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
13:38

to

14:35
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

G1663 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
13:43

to

15:04
D6212 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
13:49

to

15:12
1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3202 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
13:55

to

14:52
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D6214 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
14:03

to

15:24
1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D2310 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
14:08

to

15:12
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D2286 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
14:16

to

15:34
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D3147 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
14:24

to

15:26
D3146 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
14:26

to

15:29
D6436 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
14:43

to

16:10
1st Cls.:

102.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

63.0RMB

D3108 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
15:00

to

16:03
Bus. Cls.:

163RMB

Premier:

97RMB

1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D2288 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
15:05

to

16:08
Bus. Cls.:

163RMB

Premier:

97RMB

1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

G1612 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
15:33

to

16:48
D6438 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
15:39

to

16:55
D3112 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
15:45

to

16:42
D6218 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
15:51

to

17:14
D6216 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
15:57

to

17:08
1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1668 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
16:03

to

17:19
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3308 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
16:08

to

17:06
G1694 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
16:14

to

17:35
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D2306 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
16:19

to

17:28
Bus. Cls.:

172RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

57.0RMB

D6441 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
16:56

to

18:19
D6592 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
17:07

to

18:11
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D6220 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
17:29

to

18:39
1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3212 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
17:41

to

18:38
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D6226 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
18:09

to

19:25
1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3220 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
18:16

to

19:19
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D6443 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
18:38

to

19:54
D6224 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
18:59

to

20:09
D2298 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
19:17

to

20:21
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D2304 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
19:22

to

20:52
Bus. Cls.:

190.5RMB

1st Cls.:

102.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

63.0RMB

D2328 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
19:49

to

20:47
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

G1607 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
19:55

to

21:05
D3338 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
20:02

to

21:06
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D6228 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
20:33

to

21:42
1st Cls.:

97.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D672 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
20:38

to

21:41
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.0RMB

D6444 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
20:44

to

22:05
D3334 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
21:11

to

22:15
D2330 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
21:23

to

22:50
D6449 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou
21:39

to

23:10
D3342 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
22:31

to

23:29
D6382 Quanzhou

to

Fuzhou South
24:00

to

10:02
1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

57.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Quanzhou to Shenzhen
Quanzhou to Xiamen
Quanzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Quanzhou to Fuzhou
Quanzhou to Chaoshan
Quanzhou to Yiwu
Quanzhou to Wenzhou
Quanzhou to Ningbo
Quanzhou to Shanghai
Quanzhou to Wenling
Quanzhou to Hangzhou
Quanzhou to Chaoyang
Quanzhou to Zhangzhou
Quanzhou to Huizhou
Quanzhou to Wuyishan
Quanzhou to Taizhou
Quanzhou to Nanchang
Quanzhou to Putian
Quanzhou to Ruian
Quanzhou to Fuqing
Quanzhou to Guangzhou