Shanghai to Hefei

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G4591 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 06:00 08:25 2 hours 25 minutes
D352 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 06:13 09:23 3 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 291.0
2nd Class: 182.0
D3073 D Shanghai South Hefei South 06:14 10:12 3 hours 58 minutes
D3072 D Shanghai South Hefei South 06:29 10:12 3 hours 58 minutes
D636 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 06:32 09:46 3 hours 13 minutes 1st Class: 291.0
2nd Class: 182.0
D637 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 06:33 09:46 3 hours 13 minutes
G9430 G Shanghai Hefei South 06:35 09:08 2 hours 33 minutes
D3003 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 06:38 10:02 3 hours 24 minutes
G1772 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 06:47 09:18 2 hours 31 minutes Business: 628.5
1st Class: 335.0
2nd Class: 202.5
D2206 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 06:58 10:07 3 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 291.0
2nd Class: 182.0
D3072 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 07:03 10:12 3 hours 9 minutes
D3057 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 07:19 10:30 3 hours 11 minutes
D3064 D Shanghai South Hefei South 07:31 11:35 4 hours 4 minutes
D2212 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 07:34 10:53 3 hours 19 minutes
G598 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 07:46 09:52 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 628.5
1st Class: 335.0
2nd Class: 202.5
G7269 G Shanghai Hefei 08:05 11:09 3 hours 4 minutes
G7232 G Shanghai Hefei South 08:15 11:26 3 hours 11 minutes Business: 653
1st Class: 335.5
2nd Class: 210.0
D3064 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 08:20 11:35 3 hours 15 minutes
G577 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 08:24 11:00 2 hours 36 minutes
D952 D Shanghai Hefei South 08:30 11:10 2 hours 40 minutes 2nd Class: 156.5
D2216 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 08:42 11:58 3 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 291.0
2nd Class: 182.0
D3060 D Shanghai South Hefei South 09:06 13:21 4 hours 15 minutes
D3023 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 09:15 12:19 3 hours 4 minutes
G7373 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 09:27 12:30 3 hours 3 minutes
D956 D Shanghai Hefei South 09:30 12:08 2 hours 38 minutes 2nd Class: 156.5
D3068 D Shanghai South Hefei South 09:32 13:26 3 hours 54 minutes
G7564 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 09:36 12:46 3 hours 10 minutes Business: 583
1st Class: 298.5
2nd Class: 187.0
D3060 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 09:46 13:21 3 hours 35 minutes
D3068 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 10:16 13:26 3 hours 10 minutes
G7241 G Shanghai Hefei South 10:54 14:13 3 hours 19 minutes
G7573 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei 11:10 14:25 3 hours 15 minutes
K1156 K Shanghai Hefei 11:16 19:17 8 hours 1 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 214
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 139
Hard Seat: 78
G7264 G Shanghai Hefei South 11:20 14:08 2 hours 48 minutes 1st Class: 319.5
2nd Class: 200.0
G1725 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 11:46 13:55 2 hours 9 minutes
G9411 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 11:51 14:26 2 hours 35 minutes
G7245 G Shanghai Hefei South 11:53 14:36 2 hours 43 minutes
G1956 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei 11:58 None 0 minutes
G9293 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 12:09 21:56 0 minutes
G7576 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 12:15 15:15 3 hours 0 minutes Business: 696
Premier: 417.5
1st Class: 358.5
2nd Class: 224.0
G1717 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 13:05 15:41 2 hours 35 minutes
G7165 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 13:08 16:10 3 hours 2 minutes
G9402 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 13:10 15:54 2 hours 44 minutes
G7248 G Shanghai Hefei South 13:14 16:15 3 hours 1 minutes Business: 653
1st Class: 335.5
2nd Class: 210.0
G7248 G Shanghai West Hefei South 13:21 16:15 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 645.5
1st Class: 332.0
2nd Class: 207.5
G9427 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei 13:23 16:46 3 hours 23 minutes
D3027 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 13:27 16:35 3 hours 8 minutes
D3007 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 13:53 17:03 3 hours 10 minutes
K1107 K Shanghai South Hefei 14:12 21:22 7 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 233
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 152
Hard Seat: 86
G7276 G Shanghai Hefei 14:18 17:12 2 hours 59 minutes 1st Class: 335.5
2nd Class: 210.0
D3011 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 14:41 17:57 3 hours 16 minutes
G7186 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 15:12 17:17 2 hours 5 minutes
D3033 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 15:16 18:35 3 hours 19 minutes
G1777 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 15:17 17:41 2 hours 24 minutes
G1737 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 15:28 18:13 2 hours 45 minutes
G1736 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 15:29 18:13 2 hours 44 minutes Business: 628.5
1st Class: 335.0
2nd Class: 202.5
G7252 G Shanghai Hefei South 15:44 17:52 2 hours 8 minutes 1st Class: 341.0
2nd Class: 206.5
G1769 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 15:58 18:30 2 hours 32 minutes
D3015 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 16:07 19:19 3 hours 12 minutes
G7196 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 16:44 19:33 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 628.5
1st Class: 335.0
2nd Class: 202.5
D3043 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 16:47 20:12 3 hours 25 minutes
G1729 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 16:51 19:05 2 hours 14 minutes
G7223 G Shanghai Hefei 16:52 19:52 3 hours 0 minutes
G7256 G Shanghai Hefei 17:33 20:41 3 hours 8 minutes Business: 622
1st Class: 319.5
2nd Class: 200.0
G9467 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 17:39 21:09 3 hours 30 minutes
D3047 D Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 17:53 21:01 3 hours 8 minutes
G9407 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 18:14 20:56 2 hours 42 minutes
G1764 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 18:41 21:43 3 hours 2 minutes
G7260 G Shanghai Hefei South 19:12 22:12 3 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 319.5
2nd Class: 200.0
G7260 G Shanghai West Hefei South 19:19 22:12 2 hours 53 minutes 1st Class: 316.0
2nd Class: 197.5
G7432 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 19:53 22:59 3 hours 6 minutes
G7597 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei South 20:13 22:39 2 hours 26 minutes Business: 618.5
Premier: 372
1st Class: 330.0
2nd Class: 199.5
K8363 K Shanghai Hefei 23:24 07:09 8 hours 43 minutes
G1952 G Shanghai Hongqiao Hefei 24:00 None 0 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G4591 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
06:00

to

08:25
D352 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
06:13

to

09:23
1st Cls.:

291.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

182.0RMB

D3073 Shanghai South

to

Hefei South
06:14

to

10:12
D3072 Shanghai South

to

Hefei South
06:29

to

10:12
D636 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
06:32

to

09:46
1st Cls.:

291.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

182.0RMB

D637 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
06:33

to

09:46
G9430 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
06:35

to

09:08
D3003 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
06:38

to

10:02
G1772 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
06:47

to

09:18
Bus. Cls.:

628.5RMB

1st Cls.:

335.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

202.5RMB

D2206 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
06:58

to

10:07
1st Cls.:

291.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

182.0RMB

D3072 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
07:03

to

10:12
D3057 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
07:19

to

10:30
D3064 Shanghai South

to

Hefei South
07:31

to

11:35
D2212 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
07:34

to

10:53
G598 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
07:46

to

09:52
Bus. Cls.:

628.5RMB

1st Cls.:

335.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

202.5RMB

G7269 Shanghai

to

Hefei
08:05

to

11:09
G7232 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
08:15

to

11:26
Bus. Cls.:

653RMB

1st Cls.:

335.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

210.0RMB

D3064 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
08:20

to

11:35
G577 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
08:24

to

11:00
D952 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
08:30

to

11:10
2nd Cls.:

156.5RMB

D2216 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
08:42

to

11:58
1st Cls.:

291.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

182.0RMB

D3060 Shanghai South

to

Hefei South
09:06

to

13:21
D3023 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
09:15

to

12:19
G7373 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
09:27

to

12:30
D956 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
09:30

to

12:08
2nd Cls.:

156.5RMB

D3068 Shanghai South

to

Hefei South
09:32

to

13:26
G7564 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
09:36

to

12:46
Bus. Cls.:

583RMB

1st Cls.:

298.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

187.0RMB

D3060 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
09:46

to

13:21
D3068 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
10:16

to

13:26
G7241 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
10:54

to

14:13
G7573 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei
11:10

to

14:25
K1156 Shanghai

to

Hefei
11:16

to

19:17
Soft Sleeper (U):

214RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

139RMB

Hard Seat:

78RMB

G7264 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
11:20

to

14:08
1st Cls.:

319.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

200.0RMB

G1725 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
11:46

to

13:55
G9411 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
11:51

to

14:26
G7245 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
11:53

to

14:36
G1956 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei
11:58

to

None
G9293 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
12:09

to

21:56
G7576 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
12:15

to

15:15
Bus. Cls.:

696RMB

Premier:

417.5RMB

1st Cls.:

358.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

224.0RMB

G1717 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
13:05

to

15:41
G7165 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
13:08

to

16:10
G9402 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
13:10

to

15:54
G7248 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
13:14

to

16:15
Bus. Cls.:

653RMB

1st Cls.:

335.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

210.0RMB

G7248 Shanghai West

to

Hefei South
13:21

to

16:15
Bus. Cls.:

645.5RMB

1st Cls.:

332.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

207.5RMB

G9427 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei
13:23

to

16:46
D3027 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
13:27

to

16:35
D3007 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
13:53

to

17:03
K1107 Shanghai South

to

Hefei
14:12

to

21:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

233RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

152RMB

Hard Seat:

86RMB

G7276 Shanghai

to

Hefei
14:18

to

17:12
1st Cls.:

335.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

210.0RMB

D3011 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
14:41

to

17:57
G7186 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
15:12

to

17:17
D3033 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
15:16

to

18:35
G1777 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
15:17

to

17:41
G1737 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
15:28

to

18:13
G1736 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
15:29

to

18:13
Bus. Cls.:

628.5RMB

1st Cls.:

335.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

202.5RMB

G7252 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
15:44

to

17:52
1st Cls.:

341.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

206.5RMB

G1769 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
15:58

to

18:30
D3015 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
16:07

to

19:19
G7196 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
16:44

to

19:33
Bus. Cls.:

628.5RMB

1st Cls.:

335.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

202.5RMB

D3043 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
16:47

to

20:12
G1729 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
16:51

to

19:05
G7223 Shanghai

to

Hefei
16:52

to

19:52
G7256 Shanghai

to

Hefei
17:33

to

20:41
Bus. Cls.:

622RMB

1st Cls.:

319.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

200.0RMB

G9467 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
17:39

to

21:09
D3047 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
17:53

to

21:01
G9407 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
18:14

to

20:56
G1764 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
18:41

to

21:43
G7260 Shanghai

to

Hefei South
19:12

to

22:12
1st Cls.:

319.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

200.0RMB

G7260 Shanghai West

to

Hefei South
19:19

to

22:12
1st Cls.:

316.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

197.5RMB

G7432 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
19:53

to

22:59
G7597 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei South
20:13

to

22:39
Bus. Cls.:

618.5RMB

Premier:

372RMB

1st Cls.:

330.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

199.5RMB

K8363 Shanghai

to

Hefei
23:24

to

07:09
G1952 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Hefei
24:00

to

None

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shanghai to Beijing
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Shanghai to Suzhou
Shanghai to Nanjing
Shanghai to Wuxi
Shanghai to Ningbo
Shanghai to Yiwu
Shanghai to Changzhou
Shanghai to Hefei
Shanghai to Huangshan
Shanghai to Taizhou
Shanghai to Zhenjiang
Shanghai to Shaoxing
Shanghai to Wuhan
Shanghai to Kunshan
Shanghai to Xuzhou
Shanghai to Xian
Shanghai to Jiaxing
Shanghai to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Wenzhou
Shanghai to Tongxiang