Shenzhen to Dongguan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
C7142 C Shenzhen Dongguan 06:27 07:13 51 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
D7554 D Shenzhen North Dongguan 06:40 08:27 31 minutes
C7074 C Shenzhen Dongguan 06:44 07:30 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7110 C Shenzhen Dongguan 07:10 07:56 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
T395 T Shenzhen Dongguan East 07:35 08:17 42 minutes
K447 K Shenzhen Dongguan East 07:42 08:33 51 minutes
K446 K Shenzhen Dongguan East 07:43 08:34 51 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
D7554 D Shenzhen Dongguan 07:55 08:27 31 minutes
C7046 C Shenzhen Dongguan 08:09 08:55 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K1620 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 08:31 09:07 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
K1621 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 08:32 09:07 35 minutes
C7014 C Shenzhen Dongguan 08:40 09:22 42 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K587 K Shenzhen West Dongguan 08:50 10:05 1 hours 15 minutes
C7084 C Shenzhen Dongguan 08:53 09:39 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K4356 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 08:56 09:31 35 minutes
C7102 C Shenzhen Dongguan 09:13 09:57 49 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7190 C Shenzhen Dongguan 09:33 10:14 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
D7530 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 09:35 10:24 49 minutes
C7126 C Shenzhen Dongguan 09:45 10:33 1 day 48 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7134 C Shenzhen Dongguan 09:54 10:42 48 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7076 C Shenzhen Dongguan 10:04 10:50 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7144 C Shenzhen Dongguan 10:13 10:58 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K106 K Shenzhen Dongguan East 10:21 11:10 50 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
K9064 K Shenzhen West Dongguan 10:26 11:38 1 hours 11 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Seat: 49.5
C7152 C Shenzhen Dongguan 10:34 11:22 48 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
D2383 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 10:35 11:30 55 minutes 1st Class: 70.0
2nd Class: 55.0
C7162 C Shenzhen Dongguan 10:47 11:38 51 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K486 K Shenzhen Dongguan 11:05 11:58 53 minutes Business: 40.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 101.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 53.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Soft Seat: 26.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
C7112 C Shenzhen Dongguan 11:06 11:54 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
Z183 Z Shenzhen East Dongguan East 11:08 11:40 32 minutes
K134 K Shenzhen West Dongguan East 11:16 12:25 1 hours 7 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
C7048 C Shenzhen Dongguan 11:38 12:20 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7068 C Shenzhen Dongguan 11:58 12:40 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7086 C Shenzhen Dongguan 12:09 12:51 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7094 C Shenzhen Dongguan 12:18 13:03 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K35 K Shenzhen Dongguan East 12:20 13:04 44 minutes
C7016 C Shenzhen Dongguan 12:26 13:12 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7120 C Shenzhen Dongguan 12:29 13:10 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7104 C Shenzhen Dongguan 12:37 13:19 1 day 42 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
D7511 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 12:43 13:36 53 minutes
C7192 C Shenzhen Dongguan 12:45 13:26 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7184 C Shenzhen Dongguan 12:58 13:44 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7136 C Shenzhen Dongguan 13:08 13:54 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7078 C Shenzhen Dongguan 13:17 14:03 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7128 C Shenzhen Dongguan 13:28 14:14 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K830 K Shenzhen East Dongguan 13:37 14:21 46 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
K827 K Shenzhen East Dongguan 13:38 14:21 43 minutes
C7146 C Shenzhen Dongguan 13:40 14:22 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
D7518 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 13:46 14:42 49 minutes
C7174 C Shenzhen Dongguan 13:52 14:34 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K536 K Shenzhen Dongguan 14:02 14:56 54 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 53.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
C7164 C Shenzhen Dongguan 14:04 14:50 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K1657 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 14:05 14:45 40 minutes
C7006 C Shenzhen Dongguan 14:18 15:04 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K1656 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 14:19 14:55 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 48.5
Hard Seat: 26.5
C7154 C Shenzhen Dongguan 14:26 15:12 50 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
T8370 T Shenzhen Dongguan East 14:30 15:16 0 minutes Soft Seat: 36.5
Hard Seat: 36.5
C7032 C Shenzhen Dongguan 14:34 15:21 1 day 47 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K9052 K Shenzhen East Dongguan 14:35 15:18 43 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 134.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
D7507 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 14:48 15:46 58 minutes
C7028 C Shenzhen Dongguan 14:55 15:37 1 day 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7050 C Shenzhen Dongguan 15:15 16:01 47 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K238 K Shenzhen West Dongguan 15:18 16:30 1 hours 11 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 80.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
K239 K Shenzhen West Dongguan 15:19 16:30 1 hours 11 minutes
Z8006 Z Shenzhen Dongguan East 15:30 16:27 42 minutes
C7088 C Shenzhen Dongguan 15:34 16:17 43 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K1283 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 15:40 16:15 35 minutes
C7070 C Shenzhen Dongguan 15:43 16:25 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7018 C Shenzhen Dongguan 15:52 16:34 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7194 C Shenzhen Dongguan 16:02 16:43 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
D7514 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 16:09 17:02 53 minutes
C7106 C Shenzhen Dongguan 16:22 17:10 48 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
D7539 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 16:40 17:34 50 minutes
C7080 C Shenzhen Dongguan 16:56 17:42 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K824 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 16:57 17:32 35 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 48.5
Hard Seat: 26.5
C7148 C Shenzhen Dongguan 17:10 17:58 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7176 C Shenzhen Dongguan 17:20 18:06 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K1092 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 17:26 18:11 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
C7130 C Shenzhen Dongguan 17:28 18:14 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K116 K Shenzhen Dongguan East 17:35 18:23 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 48.5
Hard Seat: 26.5
C7166 C Shenzhen Dongguan 17:36 18:22 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7008 C Shenzhen Dongguan 17:44 18:30 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7158 C Shenzhen Dongguan 17:49 18:31 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7156 C Shenzhen Dongguan 17:56 18:47 51 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7038 C Shenzhen Dongguan 18:02 18:47 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K92 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 18:03 19:04 57 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 48.5
Hard Seat: 26.5
Z145 Z Shenzhen East Dongguan East 18:15 18:52 37 minutes
Z148 Z Shenzhen East Dongguan East 18:16 18:48 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 48.5
Hard Seat: 26.5
C7030 C Shenzhen Dongguan 18:17 19:03 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7034 C Shenzhen Dongguan 18:25 19:11 46 minutes
D7534 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 18:28 19:27 59 minutes
C7052 C Shenzhen Dongguan 18:44 19:35 51 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7090 C Shenzhen Dongguan 19:03 19:51 48 minutes
K1020 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 19:10 19:50 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 48.5
Hard Seat: 26.5
C7020 C Shenzhen Dongguan 19:13 19:59 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7196 C Shenzhen Dongguan 19:18 19:59 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7098 C Shenzhen Dongguan 19:23 20:09 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K9084 K Shenzhen West Dongguan 19:30 20:48 1 hours 18 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Seat: 49.5
C7072 C Shenzhen Dongguan 19:36 20:18 42 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K9076 K Shenzhen East Dongguan 19:39 20:23 53 minutes
C7108 C Shenzhen Dongguan 19:44 20:30 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
Z187 Z Shenzhen Dongguan East 19:50 20:32 42 minutes
C7188 C Shenzhen Dongguan 19:56 20:38 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7140 C Shenzhen Dongguan 20:05 20:47 44 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7178 C Shenzhen Dongguan 20:30 21:12 1 day 42 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7082 C Shenzhen Dongguan 20:39 21:25 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
D7527 D Shenzhen Pingshan Dongguan 20:44 21:42 1 day 58 minutes
C7168 C Shenzhen Dongguan 20:52 21:34 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7010 C Shenzhen Dongguan 21:05 21:51 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K9094 K Shenzhen West Dongguan 21:17 22:28 1 hours 11 minutes
C7132 C Shenzhen Dongguan 21:20 22:02 45 minutes
C7118 C Shenzhen Dongguan 21:40 22:26 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K9122 K Shenzhen Dongguan 21:48 22:37 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 138.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
C7036 C Shenzhen Dongguan 21:53 22:39 46 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K9122 K Shenzhen East Dongguan 21:54 22:37 53 minutes
K6605 K Shenzhen East Dongguan East 22:10 06:20 0 minutes
C7022 C Shenzhen Dongguan 22:22 23:04 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
K6552 K Shenzhen East Dongguan 22:25 23:23 58 minutes
C7100 C Shenzhen Dongguan 22:44 23:26 41 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
C7056 C Shenzhen Dongguan 24:00 24:00 45 minutes 1st Class: 58.5
2nd Class: 53.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
C7142 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
06:27

to

07:13
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

D7554 Shenzhen North

to

Dongguan
06:40

to

08:27
C7074 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
06:44

to

07:30
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7110 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
07:10

to

07:56
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

T395 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
07:35

to

08:17
K447 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
07:42

to

08:33
K446 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
07:43

to

08:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

D7554 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
07:55

to

08:27
C7046 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
08:09

to

08:55
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K1620 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
08:31

to

09:07
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K1621 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
08:32

to

09:07
C7014 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
08:40

to

09:22
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K587 Shenzhen West

to

Dongguan
08:50

to

10:05
C7084 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
08:53

to

09:39
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K4356 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
08:56

to

09:31
C7102 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
09:13

to

09:57
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7190 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
09:33

to

10:14
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

D7530 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
09:35

to

10:24
C7126 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
09:45

to

10:33
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7134 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
09:54

to

10:42
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7076 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
10:04

to

10:50
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7144 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
10:13

to

10:58
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K106 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
10:21

to

11:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K9064 Shenzhen West

to

Dongguan
10:26

to

11:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Seat:

49.5RMB

C7152 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
10:34

to

11:22
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

D2383 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
10:35

to

11:30
1st Cls.:

70.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

C7162 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
10:47

to

11:38
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K486 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
11:05

to

11:58
Bus. Cls.:

40.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

101.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

53.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Soft Seat:

26.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

C7112 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
11:06

to

11:54
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

Z183 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
11:08

to

11:40
K134 Shenzhen West

to

Dongguan East
11:16

to

12:25
Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

C7048 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
11:38

to

12:20
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7068 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
11:58

to

12:40
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7086 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
12:09

to

12:51
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7094 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
12:18

to

13:03
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K35 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
12:20

to

13:04
C7016 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
12:26

to

13:12
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7120 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
12:29

to

13:10
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7104 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
12:37

to

13:19
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

D7511 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
12:43

to

13:36
C7192 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
12:45

to

13:26
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7184 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
12:58

to

13:44
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7136 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
13:08

to

13:54
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7078 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
13:17

to

14:03
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7128 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
13:28

to

14:14
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K830 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan
13:37

to

14:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K827 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan
13:38

to

14:21
C7146 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
13:40

to

14:22
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

D7518 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
13:46

to

14:42
C7174 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
13:52

to

14:34
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K536 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
14:02

to

14:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

53.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

C7164 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
14:04

to

14:50
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K1657 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
14:05

to

14:45
C7006 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
14:18

to

15:04
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K1656 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
14:19

to

14:55
Soft Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

48.5RMB

Hard Seat:

26.5RMB

C7154 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
14:26

to

15:12
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

T8370 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
14:30

to

15:16
Soft Seat:

36.5RMB

Hard Seat:

36.5RMB

C7032 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
14:34

to

15:21
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K9052 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan
14:35

to

15:18
Soft Sleeper (U):

134.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

D7507 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
14:48

to

15:46
C7028 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
14:55

to

15:37
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7050 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
15:15

to

16:01
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K238 Shenzhen West

to

Dongguan
15:18

to

16:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

80.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

K239 Shenzhen West

to

Dongguan
15:19

to

16:30
Z8006 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
15:30

to

16:27
C7088 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
15:34

to

16:17
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K1283 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
15:40

to

16:15
C7070 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
15:43

to

16:25
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7018 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
15:52

to

16:34
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7194 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
16:02

to

16:43
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

D7514 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
16:09

to

17:02
C7106 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
16:22

to

17:10
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

D7539 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
16:40

to

17:34
C7080 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
16:56

to

17:42
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K824 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
16:57

to

17:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

48.5RMB

Hard Seat:

26.5RMB

C7148 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
17:10

to

17:58
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7176 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
17:20

to

18:06
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K1092 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
17:26

to

18:11
Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

C7130 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
17:28

to

18:14
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K116 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
17:35

to

18:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

48.5RMB

Hard Seat:

26.5RMB

C7166 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
17:36

to

18:22
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7008 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
17:44

to

18:30
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7158 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
17:49

to

18:31
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7156 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
17:56

to

18:47
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7038 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
18:02

to

18:47
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K92 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
18:03

to

19:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

48.5RMB

Hard Seat:

26.5RMB

Z145 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
18:15

to

18:52
Z148 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
18:16

to

18:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

48.5RMB

Hard Seat:

26.5RMB

C7030 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
18:17

to

19:03
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7034 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
18:25

to

19:11
D7534 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
18:28

to

19:27
C7052 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
18:44

to

19:35
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7090 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
19:03

to

19:51
K1020 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
19:10

to

19:50
Soft Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

48.5RMB

Hard Seat:

26.5RMB

C7020 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
19:13

to

19:59
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7196 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
19:18

to

19:59
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7098 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
19:23

to

20:09
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K9084 Shenzhen West

to

Dongguan
19:30

to

20:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Seat:

49.5RMB

C7072 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
19:36

to

20:18
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K9076 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan
19:39

to

20:23
C7108 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
19:44

to

20:30
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

Z187 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan East
19:50

to

20:32
C7188 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
19:56

to

20:38
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7140 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
20:05

to

20:47
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7178 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
20:30

to

21:12
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7082 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
20:39

to

21:25
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

D7527 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Dongguan
20:44

to

21:42
C7168 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
20:52

to

21:34
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7010 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
21:05

to

21:51
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K9094 Shenzhen West

to

Dongguan
21:17

to

22:28
C7132 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
21:20

to

22:02
C7118 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
21:40

to

22:26
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K9122 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
21:48

to

22:37
Soft Sleeper (U):

138.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

C7036 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
21:53

to

22:39
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K9122 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan
21:54

to

22:37
K6605 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan East
22:10

to

06:20
C7022 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
22:22

to

23:04
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

K6552 Shenzhen East

to

Dongguan
22:25

to

23:23
C7100 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
22:44

to

23:26
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

C7056 Shenzhen

to

Dongguan
24:00

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

58.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Shenzhen to Xiamen
Shenzhen to Guilin
Shenzhen to Xianggangxijiulong
Shenzhen to Chaoshan
Shenzhen to Changsha
Shenzhen to Quanzhou
Shenzhen to Fuzhou
Shenzhen to Shanwei
Shenzhen to Wuhan
Shenzhen to Jinjiang
Shenzhen to Nanning
Shenzhen to Huizhou
Shenzhen to Shaoguan
Shenzhen to Dongguan
Shenzhen to Puning
Shenzhen to Shanghai
Shenzhen to Humen
Shenzhen to Qingyuan
Shenzhen to Beijing
Shenzhen to Fuqing