Shenzhen to Fuzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D3126 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 06:50 12:04 5 hours 14 minutes Business: 777
Premier: 466
1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2352 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou 07:19 13:13 5 hours 54 minutes 1st Class: 424.0
2nd Class: 264.5
D2352 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou 07:41 13:13 5 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 404.0
2nd Class: 252.5
D2294 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 08:02 13:11 5 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D3332 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 08:13 13:18 5 hours 5 minutes
D378 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 08:18 13:29 3 day 5 hours 11 minutes Business: 777
Premier: 466
1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2302 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 08:23 13:56 5 hours 33 minutes Business: 822
1st Class: 438.0
2nd Class: 274.0
D3332 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 08:35 13:18 4 hours 43 minutes
D2308 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 08:38 14:01 5 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D378 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 08:40 13:29 3 day 4 hours 49 minutes Business: 739
Premier: 443
1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D2302 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 08:45 13:56 5 hours 11 minutes
D2284 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 08:48 14:18 5 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
G1602 G Shenzhen North Fuzhou 08:54 14:29 5 hours 35 minutes Business: 794.5
1st Class: 424.0
2nd Class: 264.5
D2308 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 09:01 14:01 5 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D2284 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 09:11 14:18 5 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
G1602 G Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 09:16 14:11 4 hours 55 minutes Business: 739
1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D2282 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 09:21 14:35 5 hours 14 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2310 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 09:48 15:12 5 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2286 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 09:58 15:32 5 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2310 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 10:10 15:12 5 hours 2 minutes 1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D2286 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 10:20 15:32 5 hours 12 minutes 1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D3108 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 10:41 16:03 5 hours 22 minutes Business: 777
Premier: 466
1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2288 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 10:46 16:08 1 day 5 hours 22 minutes
D2288 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 11:08 16:08 1 day 5 hours 0 minutes Business: 739
Premier: 443
1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D3112 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 11:18 16:43 5 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D3308 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou 11:44 16:58 1 day 1 hours 20 minutes
D2306 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 12:03 17:28 5 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D3308 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou 12:11 16:58 4 hours 52 minutes
D2298 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 14:46 20:21 5 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2304 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou 14:53 20:52 5 hours 59 minutes 1st Class: 424.0
2nd Class: 264.5
D2328 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 15:30 20:47 5 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
G1610 G Shenzhen North Fuzhou 15:46 21:05 5 hours 19 minutes Business: 794.5
1st Class: 424.0
2nd Class: 264.5
D2328 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 15:52 20:47 4 hours 55 minutes 1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D3338 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 15:56 21:06 5 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D672 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 16:17 21:41 5 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2326 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 16:22 21:58 1 day 5 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D672 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 16:39 21:41 5 hours 2 minutes 1st Class: 394.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D2312 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 16:44 22:03 5 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D3334 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 16:54 22:15 1 day 5 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 414.0
2nd Class: 259.0
D2330 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou 17:06 22:50 1 day 5 hours 44 minutes 1st Class: 424.0
2nd Class: 264.5
D3334 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 17:17 22:15 1 day 4 hours 58 minutes
D2330 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou 17:21 22:50 1 day 5 hours 29 minutes
D3342 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 17:56 23:29 1 day 5 hours 33 minutes
D3342 D Shenzhen Pingshan Fuzhou South 18:18 23:29 1 day 5 hours 11 minutes
D3336 D Shenzhen North Fuzhou South 24:00 24:00 0 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D3126 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
06:50

to

12:04
Bus. Cls.:

777RMB

Premier:

466RMB

1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2352 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou
07:19

to

13:13
1st Cls.:

424.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

264.5RMB

D2352 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou
07:41

to

13:13
1st Cls.:

404.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.5RMB

D2294 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
08:02

to

13:11
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D3332 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
08:13

to

13:18
D378 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
08:18

to

13:29
Bus. Cls.:

777RMB

Premier:

466RMB

1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2302 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
08:23

to

13:56
Bus. Cls.:

822RMB

1st Cls.:

438.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

274.0RMB

D3332 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
08:35

to

13:18
D2308 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
08:38

to

14:01
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D378 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
08:40

to

13:29
Bus. Cls.:

739RMB

Premier:

443RMB

1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D2302 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
08:45

to

13:56
D2284 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
08:48

to

14:18
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

G1602 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou
08:54

to

14:29
Bus. Cls.:

794.5RMB

1st Cls.:

424.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

264.5RMB

D2308 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
09:01

to

14:01
1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D2284 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
09:11

to

14:18
1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

G1602 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
09:16

to

14:11
Bus. Cls.:

739RMB

1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D2282 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
09:21

to

14:35
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2310 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
09:48

to

15:12
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2286 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
09:58

to

15:32
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2310 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
10:10

to

15:12
1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D2286 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
10:20

to

15:32
1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D3108 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
10:41

to

16:03
Bus. Cls.:

777RMB

Premier:

466RMB

1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2288 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
10:46

to

16:08
D2288 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
11:08

to

16:08
Bus. Cls.:

739RMB

Premier:

443RMB

1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D3112 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
11:18

to

16:43
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D3308 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou
11:44

to

16:58
D2306 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
12:03

to

17:28
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D3308 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou
12:11

to

16:58
D2298 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
14:46

to

20:21
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2304 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou
14:53

to

20:52
1st Cls.:

424.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

264.5RMB

D2328 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
15:30

to

20:47
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

G1610 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou
15:46

to

21:05
Bus. Cls.:

794.5RMB

1st Cls.:

424.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

264.5RMB

D2328 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
15:52

to

20:47
1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D3338 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
15:56

to

21:06
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D672 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
16:17

to

21:41
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2326 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
16:22

to

21:58
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D672 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
16:39

to

21:41
1st Cls.:

394.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D2312 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
16:44

to

22:03
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D3334 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
16:54

to

22:15
1st Cls.:

414.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

259.0RMB

D2330 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou
17:06

to

22:50
1st Cls.:

424.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

264.5RMB

D3334 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
17:17

to

22:15
D2330 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou
17:21

to

22:50
D3342 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
17:56

to

23:29
D3342 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Fuzhou South
18:18

to

23:29
D3336 Shenzhen North

to

Fuzhou South
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Shenzhen to Xiamen
Shenzhen to Guilin
Shenzhen to Xianggangxijiulong
Shenzhen to Chaoshan
Shenzhen to Changsha
Shenzhen to Quanzhou
Shenzhen to Fuzhou
Shenzhen to Shanwei
Shenzhen to Wuhan
Shenzhen to Jinjiang
Shenzhen to Nanning
Shenzhen to Huizhou
Shenzhen to Shaoguan
Shenzhen to Dongguan
Shenzhen to Puning
Shenzhen to Shanghai
Shenzhen to Humen
Shenzhen to Qingyuan
Shenzhen to Beijing
Shenzhen to Fuqing