Shenzhen to Huizhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D7432 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 06:42 07:11 26 minutes
D3126 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 06:50 07:16 26 minutes Business: 59
Premier: 35
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
C7282 C Shenzhen North Huizhou South 07:00 07:32 32 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
C7282 C Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 07:22 07:32 10 minutes 1st Class: 11.0
2nd Class: 7.0
D674 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 07:30 07:56 26 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
T398 T Shenzhen Huizhou 07:35 09:06 1 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
K447 K Shenzhen Huizhou 07:42 09:23 1 hours 41 minutes
K446 K Shenzhen Huizhou 07:47 09:23 1 hours 41 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
D2302 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 08:23 08:45 22 minutes Business: 62
1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 21.0
G6304 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 08:29 08:55 26 minutes Business: 59
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
K1620 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 08:31 09:56 1 hours 29 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
K1621 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 08:32 09:56 1 hours 24 minutes
G1602 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 08:54 09:26 32 minutes Business: 59
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D7416 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 08:59 09:31 32 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
G1602 G Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 09:16 09:26 10 minutes Business: 21
1st Class: 11.0
2nd Class: 7.0
D7416 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 09:21 09:31 10 minutes
G3006 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 09:26 09:52 26 minutes Business: 62
1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 21.0
G6308 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 09:38 10:04 26 minutes
D688 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 09:43 10:09 26 minutes
D2310 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 09:48 10:20 32 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D7441 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 09:53 10:25 32 minutes
D2286 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 09:58 10:30 32 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
G6386 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 10:04 10:36 32 minutes Business: 62
1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 21.0
D2310 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 10:10 10:20 10 minutes 1st Class: 11.0
2nd Class: 7.0
D7441 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 10:15 10:25 10 minutes
D2334 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 10:19 10:41 22 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D2286 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 10:20 10:30 10 minutes 1st Class: 11.0
2nd Class: 7.0
G6386 G Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 10:26 10:36 10 minutes Business: 22
1st Class: 12.0
2nd Class: 7.0
D2316 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 10:28 11:01 33 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D3108 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 10:41 11:07 26 minutes Business: 59
Premier: 35
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D2316 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 10:52 11:01 9 minutes 1st Class: 11.0
2nd Class: 7.0
D7420 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 11:02 11:34 32 minutes Business: 62
1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 21.0
Z183 Z Shenzhen East Huizhou 11:08 12:28 1 hours 20 minutes
K131 K Shenzhen West Huizhou 11:16 13:14 1 hours 58 minutes
D3112 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 11:18 11:39 26 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D7420 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 11:28 11:34 10 minutes
D3308 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 11:44 12:10 20 hours 32 minutes
D2306 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 12:03 12:29 26 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D9730 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 12:08 12:34 26 minutes
K35 K Shenzhen Huizhou 12:20 13:51 1 hours 31 minutes
D2362 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 13:05 13:31 26 minutes
D2322 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 13:10 13:43 33 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D692 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 13:16 13:48 32 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D2322 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 13:32 13:43 11 minutes 1st Class: 11.0
2nd Class: 7.0
D692 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 13:38 13:48 10 minutes 1st Class: 11.0
2nd Class: 7.0
D7536 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 13:43 13:54 10 minutes
D7533 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 13:44 13:53 10 minutes
G6337 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 13:47 19:40 0 minutes
D2354 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 13:48 14:19 31 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D2324 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 13:58 14:24 26 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
K1657 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 14:05 15:34 1 hours 29 minutes
D2354 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 14:09 14:19 10 minutes 1st Class: 11.0
2nd Class: 7.0
K1656 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 14:19 15:44 1 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 34.5
T8370 T Shenzhen Huizhou 14:30 16:02 46 minutes Soft Seat: 48.5
Hard Seat: 48.5
D2304 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 14:53 15:19 26 minutes
G6316 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 15:15 15:41 26 minutes Business: 59
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D2336 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 15:20 15:46 26 minutes
Z8006 Z Shenzhen Huizhou 15:30 17:12 1 hours 27 minutes
K1283 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 15:40 17:03 1 hours 23 minutes
G1610 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 15:46 16:13 27 minutes Business: 59
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D7448 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 15:51 16:17 26 minutes Business: 62
1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 21.0
D3338 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 15:56 16:22 26 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
G3004 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 16:02 16:28 26 minutes
D2326 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 16:22 16:54 1 day 32 minutes
K256 K Shenzhen West Huizhou 16:28 24:00 1 hours 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Hard Seat: 35.5
G6312 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 16:38 17:04 26 minutes Business: 59
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D2312 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 16:44 17:10 26 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D683 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 16:51 17:04 0 minutes
D3334 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 16:54 13:32 20 hours 38 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
K824 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 16:57 18:23 1 hours 26 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 34.5
D7409 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 17:02 16:48 1 minutes
D2330 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 17:06 17:32 26 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D2314 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 17:12 17:38 26 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D683 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 17:17 17:04 0 minutes
D9724 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 17:19 17:45 26 minutes
G6388 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 17:22 17:48 26 minutes
K1093 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 17:26 19:01 1 hours 35 minutes
G6332 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 17:34 18:00 26 minutes
K116 K Shenzhen Huizhou 17:35 19:15 1 hours 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 34.5
G6388 G Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 17:42 17:48 8 minutes
D7410 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 17:44 18:10 26 minutes
D686 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 18:01 18:33 32 minutes
K92 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 18:02 19:51 1 hours 46 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 34.5
K93 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 18:03 19:49 1 hours 46 minutes
Z145 Z Shenzhen East Huizhou 18:15 19:40 1 hours 25 minutes
Z148 Z Shenzhen East Huizhou 18:16 19:40 1 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 34.5
D686 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 18:23 18:33 10 minutes
D2332 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 18:26 19:02 36 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D690 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 18:36 19:02 26 minutes
D676 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 18:51 19:24 33 minutes
D2320 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 19:02 19:28 26 minutes
K1020 K Shenzhen East Huizhou 19:10 20:38 1 hours 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 34.5
D676 D Shenzhen Pingshan Huizhou South 19:13 19:24 10 minutes
D678 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 19:20 19:50 30 minutes
G6003 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 19:25 19:51 0 minutes
D7440 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 19:40 19:39 23 hours 59 minutes Business: 62
1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 21.0
Z187 Z Shenzhen Huizhou 19:50 21:19 1 hours 29 minutes
D943 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 20:24 20:50 26 minutes
D7352 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 20:35 21:01 21 hours 1 minutes
D7354 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 21:09 21:35 28 minutes
G6345 G Shenzhen North Huizhou South 21:17 21:44 26 minutes
D7418 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 21:23 21:49 26 minutes Business: 62
1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 21.0
D3336 D Shenzhen North Huizhou South 24:00 24:00 0 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D7432 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
06:42

to

07:11
D3126 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
06:50

to

07:16
Bus. Cls.:

59RMB

Premier:

35RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

C7282 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
07:00

to

07:32
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

C7282 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
07:22

to

07:32
1st Cls.:

11.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

D674 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
07:30

to

07:56
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

T398 Shenzhen

to

Huizhou
07:35

to

09:06
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

K447 Shenzhen

to

Huizhou
07:42

to

09:23
K446 Shenzhen

to

Huizhou
07:47

to

09:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

D2302 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
08:23

to

08:45
Bus. Cls.:

62RMB

1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

G6304 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
08:29

to

08:55
Bus. Cls.:

59RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

K1620 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
08:31

to

09:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

K1621 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
08:32

to

09:56
G1602 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
08:54

to

09:26
Bus. Cls.:

59RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D7416 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
08:59

to

09:31
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

G1602 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
09:16

to

09:26
Bus. Cls.:

21RMB

1st Cls.:

11.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

D7416 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
09:21

to

09:31
G3006 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
09:26

to

09:52
Bus. Cls.:

62RMB

1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

G6308 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
09:38

to

10:04
D688 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
09:43

to

10:09
D2310 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
09:48

to

10:20
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D7441 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
09:53

to

10:25
D2286 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
09:58

to

10:30
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

G6386 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
10:04

to

10:36
Bus. Cls.:

62RMB

1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

D2310 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
10:10

to

10:20
1st Cls.:

11.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

D7441 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
10:15

to

10:25
D2334 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
10:19

to

10:41
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D2286 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
10:20

to

10:30
1st Cls.:

11.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

G6386 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
10:26

to

10:36
Bus. Cls.:

22RMB

1st Cls.:

12.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

D2316 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
10:28

to

11:01
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D3108 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
10:41

to

11:07
Bus. Cls.:

59RMB

Premier:

35RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D2316 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
10:52

to

11:01
1st Cls.:

11.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

D7420 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
11:02

to

11:34
Bus. Cls.:

62RMB

1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

Z183 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
11:08

to

12:28
K131 Shenzhen West

to

Huizhou
11:16

to

13:14
D3112 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
11:18

to

11:39
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D7420 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
11:28

to

11:34
D3308 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
11:44

to

12:10
D2306 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
12:03

to

12:29
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D9730 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
12:08

to

12:34
K35 Shenzhen

to

Huizhou
12:20

to

13:51
D2362 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
13:05

to

13:31
D2322 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
13:10

to

13:43
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D692 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
13:16

to

13:48
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D2322 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
13:32

to

13:43
1st Cls.:

11.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

D692 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
13:38

to

13:48
1st Cls.:

11.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

D7536 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
13:43

to

13:54
D7533 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
13:44

to

13:53
G6337 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
13:47

to

19:40
D2354 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
13:48

to

14:19
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D2324 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
13:58

to

14:24
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

K1657 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
14:05

to

15:34
D2354 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
14:09

to

14:19
1st Cls.:

11.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

7.0RMB

K1656 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
14:19

to

15:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

34.5RMB

T8370 Shenzhen

to

Huizhou
14:30

to

16:02
Soft Seat:

48.5RMB

Hard Seat:

48.5RMB

D2304 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
14:53

to

15:19
G6316 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
15:15

to

15:41
Bus. Cls.:

59RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D2336 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
15:20

to

15:46
Z8006 Shenzhen

to

Huizhou
15:30

to

17:12
K1283 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
15:40

to

17:03
G1610 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
15:46

to

16:13
Bus. Cls.:

59RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D7448 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
15:51

to

16:17
Bus. Cls.:

62RMB

1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

D3338 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
15:56

to

16:22
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

G3004 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
16:02

to

16:28
D2326 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
16:22

to

16:54
K256 Shenzhen West

to

Huizhou
16:28

to

24:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Hard Seat:

35.5RMB

G6312 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
16:38

to

17:04
Bus. Cls.:

59RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D2312 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
16:44

to

17:10
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D683 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
16:51

to

17:04
D3334 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
16:54

to

13:32
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

K824 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
16:57

to

18:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

34.5RMB

D7409 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
17:02

to

16:48
D2330 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
17:06

to

17:32
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D2314 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
17:12

to

17:38
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D683 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
17:17

to

17:04
D9724 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
17:19

to

17:45
G6388 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
17:22

to

17:48
K1093 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
17:26

to

19:01
G6332 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
17:34

to

18:00
K116 Shenzhen

to

Huizhou
17:35

to

19:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

34.5RMB

G6388 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
17:42

to

17:48
D7410 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
17:44

to

18:10
D686 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
18:01

to

18:33
K92 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
18:02

to

19:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

34.5RMB

K93 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
18:03

to

19:49
Z145 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
18:15

to

19:40
Z148 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
18:16

to

19:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

34.5RMB

D686 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
18:23

to

18:33
D2332 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
18:26

to

19:02
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D690 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
18:36

to

19:02
D676 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
18:51

to

19:24
D2320 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
19:02

to

19:28
K1020 Shenzhen East

to

Huizhou
19:10

to

20:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

34.5RMB

D676 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Huizhou South
19:13

to

19:24
D678 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
19:20

to

19:50
G6003 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
19:25

to

19:51
D7440 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
19:40

to

19:39
Bus. Cls.:

62RMB

1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

Z187 Shenzhen

to

Huizhou
19:50

to

21:19
D943 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
20:24

to

20:50
D7352 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
20:35

to

21:01
D7354 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
21:09

to

21:35
G6345 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
21:17

to

21:44
D7418 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
21:23

to

21:49
Bus. Cls.:

62RMB

1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

D3336 Shenzhen North

to

Huizhou South
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Shenzhen to Xiamen
Shenzhen to Guilin
Shenzhen to Xianggangxijiulong
Shenzhen to Chaoshan
Shenzhen to Changsha
Shenzhen to Quanzhou
Shenzhen to Fuzhou
Shenzhen to Shanwei
Shenzhen to Wuhan
Shenzhen to Jinjiang
Shenzhen to Nanning
Shenzhen to Huizhou
Shenzhen to Shaoguan
Shenzhen to Dongguan
Shenzhen to Puning
Shenzhen to Shanghai
Shenzhen to Humen
Shenzhen to Qingyuan
Shenzhen to Beijing
Shenzhen to Fuqing