Shenzhen to Shanwei

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D9728 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 06:33 07:30 57 minutes
C7282 C Shenzhen North Shanwei 07:00 08:03 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D2352 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 07:19 08:23 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D7401 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 07:20 08:23 1 hours 3 minutes
C7282 C Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 07:22 08:03 47 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D674 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 07:30 08:49 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
G6317 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 07:35 08:38 1 hours 3 minutes
D7404 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 07:36 24:00 41 minutes
D2352 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 07:41 08:23 42 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D7401 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 07:42 08:23 41 minutes
D2350 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 07:46 08:49 1 hours 3 minutes
G6317 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 07:57 08:38 41 minutes
G6320 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 07:58 08:38 41 minutes
D2350 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 08:08 08:49 41 minutes
G6301 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 08:29 09:32 1 hours 3 minutes
D2308 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 08:38 09:42 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D2284 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 08:48 09:58 1 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
G6301 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 08:51 09:32 41 minutes
G1602 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 08:54 10:03 1 hours 9 minutes Business: 163
1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D7525 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 08:56 09:37 41 minutes
D7416 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 08:59 17:21 8 hours 22 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D2308 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 09:01 09:42 41 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D2284 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 09:11 09:58 47 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
G1602 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 09:16 10:03 47 minutes Business: 126
1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D7416 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 09:21 17:21 8 hours 0 minutes Business: 133
1st Class: 71.0
2nd Class: 44.0
G3006 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 09:26 10:29 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D7441 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 09:53 11:02 1 hours 9 minutes
D2286 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 09:58 11:08 1 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
G6386 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 10:04 11:13 1 hours 9 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D7441 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 10:15 11:02 47 minutes
D2334 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 10:19 11:18 59 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D2286 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 10:20 11:08 48 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
G6386 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 10:26 11:13 47 minutes Business: 133
1st Class: 71.0
2nd Class: 44.0
D7504 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 10:46 11:28 42 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
G6328 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 10:51 11:59 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 163
1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
G6325 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 10:52 11:59 1 hours 7 minutes
G1604 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 10:57 12:00 1 hours 3 minutes
D7420 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 11:02 12:05 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
G6328 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 11:13 11:59 41 minutes
G6325 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 11:18 11:59 41 minutes
G1604 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 11:23 12:00 41 minutes
D7420 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 11:28 12:05 41 minutes
D9730 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 12:08 13:11 1 hours 3 minutes
D684 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 12:20 13:17 57 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
G6384 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 12:36 13:40 1 hours 4 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D7408 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 12:43 13:52 1 hours 9 minutes
D7433 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 12:50 13:59 1 hours 9 minutes
G6384 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 12:59 13:40 41 minutes Business: 133
1st Class: 71.0
2nd Class: 44.0
D7513 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 13:00 13:34 34 minutes
D7408 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 13:05 13:52 47 minutes
D7433 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 13:12 13:59 47 minutes
D692 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 13:16 14:25 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D692 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 13:38 14:25 47 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D7536 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 13:43 14:30 47 minutes
D7533 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 13:44 14:30 47 minutes
G6337 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 13:47 20:17 1 hours 1 minutes
G6337 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 14:09 20:17 41 minutes
G6389 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 14:58 16:01 1 hours 3 minutes
G6392 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 15:20 16:01 41 minutes
D7424 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 15:25 15:39 14 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D2328 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 15:30 16:33 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D7448 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 15:51 16:54 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D2328 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 15:52 16:33 41 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D3338 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 15:56 16:59 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D7512 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 15:57 16:38 41 minutes
D672 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 16:17 17:26 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D2326 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 16:22 17:31 1 day 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D672 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 16:39 17:26 47 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D2326 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 16:44 17:31 1 day 47 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D3334 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 16:54 18:03 1 day 1 hours 9 minutes
D2330 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 17:06 18:09 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D2314 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 17:12 18:15 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D3334 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 17:17 18:03 1 day 46 minutes
D9724 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 17:19 18:28 1 hours 9 minutes
D2330 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 17:21 18:09 48 minutes
G6388 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 17:22 18:31 1 hours 9 minutes
G6329 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 17:34 18:43 1 hours 9 minutes
G6388 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 17:42 18:31 51 minutes Business: 133
1st Class: 71.0
2nd Class: 44.0
D7410 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 17:44 18:48 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D3342 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 17:56 19:55 1 hours 59 minutes
D686 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 18:01 19:10 1 hours 9 minutes
D7410 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 18:09 18:48 39 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D7428 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 18:13 19:16 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 87.0
2nd Class: 55.0
D3342 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 18:18 19:55 1 hours 37 minutes
G6329 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 18:20 18:43 23 minutes
D686 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 18:23 19:10 47 minutes
D2332 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 18:26 19:33 1 hours 7 minutes
D7428 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 18:35 19:16 41 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
D690 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 18:36 19:39 1 hours 3 minutes
G6083 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 18:40 19:21 41 minutes
D676 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 18:51 20:21 1 hours 30 minutes
D7437 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 19:13 20:16 1 hours 3 minutes
G6340 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 19:14 20:17 1 hours 1 minutes
D678 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 19:20 20:23 1 hours 3 minutes
G6003 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 19:25 20:28 1 hours 3 minutes
D7529 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 19:29 20:10 41 minutes
G6340 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 19:36 20:17 41 minutes
D7440 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 19:40 20:16 1 day 36 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
D678 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 19:42 20:23 41 minutes
G6003 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 19:47 20:28 41 minutes
D7440 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 20:02 20:16 1 day 14 minutes
D7521 D Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 21:10 21:51 41 minutes
D7418 D Shenzhen North Shanwei 21:23 22:26 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 173
1st Class: 92.0
2nd Class: 58.0
G6344 G Shenzhen North Shanwei 21:53 22:50 57 minutes
G6082 G Shenzhen Pingshan Shanwei 24:00 19:21 41 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D9728 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
06:33

to

07:30
C7282 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
07:00

to

08:03
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D2352 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
07:19

to

08:23
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D7401 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
07:20

to

08:23
C7282 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
07:22

to

08:03
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D674 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
07:30

to

08:49
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

G6317 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
07:35

to

08:38
D7404 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
07:36

to

24:00
D2352 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
07:41

to

08:23
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D7401 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
07:42

to

08:23
D2350 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
07:46

to

08:49
G6317 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
07:57

to

08:38
G6320 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
07:58

to

08:38
D2350 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
08:08

to

08:49
G6301 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
08:29

to

09:32
D2308 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
08:38

to

09:42
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D2284 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
08:48

to

09:58
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

G6301 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
08:51

to

09:32
G1602 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
08:54

to

10:03
Bus. Cls.:

163RMB

1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D7525 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
08:56

to

09:37
D7416 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
08:59

to

17:21
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D2308 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
09:01

to

09:42
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D2284 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
09:11

to

09:58
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

G1602 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
09:16

to

10:03
Bus. Cls.:

126RMB

1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D7416 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
09:21

to

17:21
Bus. Cls.:

133RMB

1st Cls.:

71.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.0RMB

G3006 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
09:26

to

10:29
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D7441 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
09:53

to

11:02
D2286 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
09:58

to

11:08
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

G6386 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
10:04

to

11:13
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D7441 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
10:15

to

11:02
D2334 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
10:19

to

11:18
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D2286 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
10:20

to

11:08
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

G6386 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
10:26

to

11:13
Bus. Cls.:

133RMB

1st Cls.:

71.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.0RMB

D7504 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
10:46

to

11:28
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

G6328 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
10:51

to

11:59
Bus. Cls.:

163RMB

1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

G6325 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
10:52

to

11:59
G1604 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
10:57

to

12:00
D7420 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
11:02

to

12:05
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

G6328 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
11:13

to

11:59
G6325 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
11:18

to

11:59
G1604 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
11:23

to

12:00
D7420 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
11:28

to

12:05
D9730 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
12:08

to

13:11
D684 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
12:20

to

13:17
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

G6384 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
12:36

to

13:40
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D7408 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
12:43

to

13:52
D7433 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
12:50

to

13:59
G6384 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
12:59

to

13:40
Bus. Cls.:

133RMB

1st Cls.:

71.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.0RMB

D7513 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
13:00

to

13:34
D7408 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
13:05

to

13:52
D7433 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
13:12

to

13:59
D692 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
13:16

to

14:25
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D692 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
13:38

to

14:25
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D7536 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
13:43

to

14:30
D7533 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
13:44

to

14:30
G6337 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
13:47

to

20:17
G6337 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
14:09

to

20:17
G6389 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
14:58

to

16:01
G6392 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
15:20

to

16:01
D7424 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
15:25

to

15:39
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D2328 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
15:30

to

16:33
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D7448 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
15:51

to

16:54
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D2328 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
15:52

to

16:33
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D3338 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
15:56

to

16:59
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D7512 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
15:57

to

16:38
D672 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
16:17

to

17:26
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D2326 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
16:22

to

17:31
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D672 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
16:39

to

17:26
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D2326 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
16:44

to

17:31
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D3334 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
16:54

to

18:03
D2330 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
17:06

to

18:09
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D2314 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
17:12

to

18:15
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D3334 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
17:17

to

18:03
D9724 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
17:19

to

18:28
D2330 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
17:21

to

18:09
G6388 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
17:22

to

18:31
G6329 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
17:34

to

18:43
G6388 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
17:42

to

18:31
Bus. Cls.:

133RMB

1st Cls.:

71.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.0RMB

D7410 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
17:44

to

18:48
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D3342 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
17:56

to

19:55
D686 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
18:01

to

19:10
D7410 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
18:09

to

18:48
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D7428 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
18:13

to

19:16
1st Cls.:

87.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

55.0RMB

D3342 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
18:18

to

19:55
G6329 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
18:20

to

18:43
D686 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
18:23

to

19:10
D2332 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
18:26

to

19:33
D7428 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
18:35

to

19:16
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

D690 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
18:36

to

19:39
G6083 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
18:40

to

19:21
D676 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
18:51

to

20:21
D7437 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
19:13

to

20:16
G6340 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
19:14

to

20:17
D678 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
19:20

to

20:23
G6003 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
19:25

to

20:28
D7529 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
19:29

to

20:10
G6340 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
19:36

to

20:17
D7440 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
19:40

to

20:16
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

D678 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
19:42

to

20:23
G6003 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
19:47

to

20:28
D7440 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
20:02

to

20:16
D7521 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
21:10

to

21:51
D7418 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
21:23

to

22:26
Bus. Cls.:

173RMB

1st Cls.:

92.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

58.0RMB

G6344 Shenzhen North

to

Shanwei
21:53

to

22:50
G6082 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Shanwei
24:00

to

19:21

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Shenzhen to Xiamen
Shenzhen to Guilin
Shenzhen to Xianggangxijiulong
Shenzhen to Chaoshan
Shenzhen to Changsha
Shenzhen to Quanzhou
Shenzhen to Fuzhou
Shenzhen to Shanwei
Shenzhen to Wuhan
Shenzhen to Jinjiang
Shenzhen to Nanning
Shenzhen to Huizhou
Shenzhen to Shaoguan
Shenzhen to Dongguan
Shenzhen to Puning
Shenzhen to Shanghai
Shenzhen to Humen
Shenzhen to Qingyuan
Shenzhen to Beijing
Shenzhen to Fuqing