Suzhou to Wuxi

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K5572 K Suzhou Wuxi 00:13 00:41 28 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
K8387 K Suzhou Wuxi 00:19 00:48 29 minutes
K8363 K Suzhou Wuxi 00:33 01:01 28 minutes
K8367 K Suzhou Wuxi 00:43 01:11 28 minutes
K8428 K Suzhou Wuxi 00:57 01:25 28 minutes
K526 K Suzhou Wuxi 05:35 06:03 28 minutes
K528 K Suzhou Wuxi 05:41 06:09 28 minutes
G7073 G Suzhou Wuxi 06:17 06:32 15 minutes
G1802 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 06:40 06:50 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
D352 D Suzhou Wuxi 06:49 07:04 15 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G9233 G Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 06:58 07:21 23 minutes
K5828 K Suzhou Wuxi 07:00 07:41 41 minutes
D9576 D Suzhou Wuxi 07:10 07:31 21 minutes
D636 D Suzhou New Area Wuxi 07:11 07:26 13 minutes 1st Class: 19.0
2nd Class: 12.0
D637 D Suzhou New Area Wuxi 07:13 07:26 13 minutes
D3003 D Suzhou Wuxi 07:14 07:42 28 minutes
D2207 D Suzhou Wuxi 07:35 07:50 15 minutes Business: 47
Premier: 28
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D3073 D Suzhou Wuxi 07:40 07:55 15 minutes
G1975 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 07:44 07:54 10 minutes
D3056 D Suzhou Wuxi 07:55 08:10 15 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 14.0
G7102 G Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 07:58 08:21 23 minutes Business: 75.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7102 G Suzhou Wuxi 08:07 08:21 14 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D2213 D Suzhou Wuxi 08:12 08:27 15 minutes
G7080 G Suzhou Wuxi 08:18 08:33 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G1229 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 08:20 08:30 10 minutes
G7004 G Suzhou Wuxi 08:27 08:42 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G112 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 08:30 08:40 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G9255 G Suzhou Wuxi 08:32 08:47 15 minutes
G1952 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 08:35 08:45 10 minutes Business: 39.5
Premier: 24.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7269 G Suzhou Wuxi 08:39 08:54 15 minutes
G7036 G Suzhou Wuxi 08:44 08:59 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7233 G Suzhou Wuxi 08:49 09:15 26 minutes
G577 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 08:50 09:00 10 minutes
G677 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 08:59 09:09 10 minutes
G212 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 09:07 09:17 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
D3064 D Suzhou New Area Wuxi 09:08 09:20 12 minutes
G7085 G Suzhou Wuxi 09:13 09:27 14 minutes
G7104 G Suzhou Wuxi New Area 09:18 09:30 12 minutes
D2216 D Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 09:23 09:47 24 minutes
G7104 G Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi New Area 09:24 09:30 20 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7006 G Suzhou Wuxi 09:27 09:42 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D2217 D Suzhou Wuxi 09:32 09:47 15 minutes
K5822 K Suzhou Wuxi 09:39 10:07 28 minutes
D3023 D Suzhou Wuxi 09:45 10:00 15 minutes
G7202 G Suzhou Wuxi 09:55 10:11 16 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K290 K Suzhou Wuxi 09:58 10:27 29 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
K376 K Suzhou Wuxi 10:05 10:33 28 minutes
G7373 G Suzhou Wuxi 10:06 10:21 15 minutes
G7564 G Suzhou Wuxi 10:13 10:27 14 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7133 G Suzhou Wuxi 10:18 10:32 14 minutes
K517 K Suzhou Wuxi 10:23 10:51 28 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
D3061 D Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 10:28 10:53 25 minutes
K361 K Suzhou Wuxi 10:29 10:57 28 minutes
G7194 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 10:35 10:46 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
K1150 K Suzhou Wuxi 10:36 11:04 28 minutes
D3061 D Suzhou Wuxi 10:37 10:53 16 minutes
D3068 D Suzhou Wuxi 10:52 11:07 15 minutes
G7136 G Suzhou Wuxi 10:57 11:12 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G1236 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 11:01 None 0 minutes
G122 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 11:06 11:16 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
K1557 K Suzhou Wuxi 11:27 11:55 28 minutes
G7241 G Suzhou Wuxi 11:32 11:47 15 minutes
K470 K Suzhou Wuxi 11:33 12:22 49 minutes
G1253 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 11:35 11:45 10 minutes Business: 39.5
Premier: 24.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7106 G Suzhou Wuxi 11:39 11:54 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
T237 T Suzhou Wuxi 11:42 12:07 25 minutes
G7573 G Suzhou Wuxi 11:44 11:59 15 minutes
G7264 G Suzhou Wuxi 11:49 12:04 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7316 G Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 11:55 12:18 23 minutes
G7316 G Suzhou Wuxi 12:03 12:18 15 minutes
G1925 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 12:05 12:15 10 minutes
K2187 K Suzhou Wuxi 12:10 12:38 28 minutes
K2186 K Suzhou Wuxi 12:13 12:38 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
G9411 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 12:16 12:26 10 minutes
G7245 G Suzhou Wuxi 12:21 12:36 15 minutes
K234 K Suzhou Wuxi 12:23 12:51 28 minutes
G7012 G Suzhou Wuxi 12:32 12:47 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K1157 K Suzhou Wuxi 12:33 13:01 28 minutes
G7576 G Suzhou Wuxi 12:42 12:57 15 minutes Business: 182.5
Premier: 109.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7046 G Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 12:46 13:09 23 minutes 1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G460 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 12:51 13:01 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7046 G Suzhou Wuxi 12:54 13:09 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G9292 G Suzhou Wuxi 12:59 13:14 15 minutes
G7048 G Suzhou Wuxi 13:04 13:25 25 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
T205 T Suzhou Wuxi 13:05 13:32 27 minutes
G7296 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 13:10 13:20 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G9258 G Suzhou Wuxi 13:14 13:52 38 minutes
K461 K Suzhou Wuxi 13:19 13:47 28 minutes
1462 Ordinary Suzhou Wuxi 13:26 13:54 28 minutes
K850 K Suzhou Wuxi 13:32 14:00 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
G9258 G Suzhou New Area Wuxi 13:40 13:52 12 minutes
G7164 G Suzhou Wuxi 13:42 13:57 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7248 G Suzhou Wuxi 13:52 14:07 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D3026 D Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 13:54 14:18 24 minutes 1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 19.0
D3026 D Suzhou Wuxi 14:03 14:18 15 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G1932 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 14:09 14:19 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7149 G Suzhou Wuxi 14:11 14:31 20 minutes
G7093 G Suzhou Wuxi 14:22 14:37 15 minutes
G7016 G Suzhou Wuxi 14:27 14:42 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D3006 D Suzhou Wuxi 14:32 14:48 16 minutes
K783 K Suzhou Wuxi 14:35 15:03 28 minutes
K173 K Suzhou Wuxi 14:43 15:11 28 minutes
G7276 G Suzhou Wuxi 14:46 15:01 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K809 K Suzhou Wuxi 14:59 15:27 28 minutes
K735 K Suzhou Wuxi 15:10 15:50 40 minutes
K738 K Suzhou Wuxi 15:14 15:50 40 minutes
D3010 D Suzhou Wuxi 15:17 15:32 15 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G7100 G Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 15:24 15:47 23 minutes Business: 75.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7018 G Suzhou Wuxi 15:27 15:42 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7100 G Suzhou Wuxi 15:32 15:47 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K1806 K Suzhou Wuxi 15:37 16:18 41 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
G7141 G Suzhou Wuxi 15:40 15:56 16 minutes
D3033 D Suzhou Wuxi 15:52 16:07 15 minutes
G1736 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 15:53 16:04 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7218 G Suzhou Wuxi 15:57 16:12 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K560 K Suzhou Wuxi 15:59 16:27 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
G9246 G Suzhou Wuxi New Area 16:02 16:14 12 minutes
K1013 K Suzhou Wuxi 16:11 16:39 28 minutes
G7153 G Suzhou Wuxi 16:17 16:32 15 minutes
D9492 D Suzhou Wuxi 16:18 16:46 28 minutes
G7168 G Suzhou Wuxi 16:22 16:37 15 minutes
G7020 G Suzhou Wuxi 16:27 16:42 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G9264 G Suzhou Wuxi 16:32 16:49 17 minutes
T116 T Suzhou Wuxi 16:35 17:00 25 minutes
D3143 D Suzhou Wuxi 16:38 16:54 16 minutes
D3014 D Suzhou Wuxi 16:43 16:59 16 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G7116 G Suzhou Wuxi 16:48 17:04 16 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7054 G Suzhou Wuxi 16:54 17:09 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G2813 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 16:55 17:05 10 minutes
K1328 K Suzhou Wuxi 16:58 17:26 28 minutes
G7593 G Suzhou Wuxi 16:59 17:21 22 minutes Business: 60.5
Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7197 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 17:09 17:19 10 minutes
G7022 G Suzhou Wuxi 17:27 17:42 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K4168 K Suzhou Wuxi 17:28 17:56 28 minutes
G7223 G Suzhou Wuxi 17:32 17:47 15 minutes
D3043 D Suzhou Wuxi 17:37 17:53 16 minutes
K152 K Suzhou Wuxi 17:39 18:07 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
G7144 G Suzhou Wuxi 17:42 18:04 22 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G156 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 17:43 17:53 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
K1509 K Suzhou Wuxi 17:45 18:13 28 minutes
G44 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 17:48 17:58 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
K49 K Suzhou Wuxi 17:56 18:24 28 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
G7130 G Suzhou Wuxi 18:01 18:16 1 day 15 minutes
K33 K Suzhou Wuxi 18:02 18:30 28 minutes
G7056 G Suzhou Wuxi 18:10 18:25 14 minutes
G7257 G Suzhou Wuxi 18:15 18:30 15 minutes
G7293 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 18:19 18:30 11 minutes
G7192 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 18:29 18:39 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
D3047 D Suzhou Wuxi 18:32 18:48 16 minutes
G298 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 18:34 18:44 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
D3137 D Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 18:39 19:04 25 minutes Business: 58
Premier: 35
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 19.0
G9467 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 18:44 18:54 10 minutes
D3136 D Suzhou Wuxi 18:48 19:04 16 minutes
G1827 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 18:52 19:02 10 minutes
G7058 G Suzhou Wuxi 18:54 19:15 21 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
Z93 Z Suzhou Wuxi 18:58 19:23 25 minutes
G7290 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 19:08 19:18 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7272 G Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 19:15 19:38 23 minutes Business: 75.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
Z86 Z Suzhou Wuxi 19:18 19:40 22 minutes
G1764 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 19:20 19:30 10 minutes
G7272 G Suzhou Wuxi 19:23 19:38 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7026 G Suzhou Wuxi 19:28 19:43 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K189 K Suzhou Wuxi 19:36 20:36 1 hours 0 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
G1510 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 19:41 19:51 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
D3126 D Suzhou Wuxi 19:43 19:59 16 minutes
G7260 G Suzhou Wuxi 19:50 20:05 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G1378 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 19:53 20:03 10 minutes
G7584 G Suzhou Wuxi 19:56 20:11 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
Z172 Z Suzhou Wuxi 20:06 20:28 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
G7124 G Suzhou Wuxi 20:08 20:24 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7226 G Suzhou Industrial Park Wuxi 20:12 20:35 23 minutes Business: 75.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K1333 K Suzhou Wuxi 20:14 20:42 28 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
G7190 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 20:15 20:25 10 minutes
G7226 G Suzhou Wuxi 20:20 20:35 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7028 G Suzhou Wuxi 20:27 20:42 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7300 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 20:28 20:38 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
Z282 Z Suzhou Wuxi 20:30 20:52 22 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
G7432 G Suzhou Wuxi 20:32 20:47 15 minutes
Z40 Z Suzhou Wuxi 20:36 20:58 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
G7597 G Suzhou North Wuxi East 20:38 20:48 10 minutes Business: 39.5
Premier: 24.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
K8356 K Suzhou Wuxi 20:49 21:29 40 minutes
G7066 G Suzhou Wuxi 20:50 21:05 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G9276 G Suzhou Wuxi 20:56 21:11 15 minutes
Z165 Z Suzhou Wuxi 20:58 21:20 22 minutes
G7126 G Suzhou Wuxi 21:04 21:19 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K5576 K Suzhou Wuxi 21:07 21:35 28 minutes
G7286 G Suzhou Wuxi 21:09 21:24 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7582 G Suzhou Wuxi 21:19 21:34 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K282 K Suzhou Wuxi 21:26 22:02 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
K283 K Suzhou Wuxi 21:34 22:02 28 minutes
K5830 K Suzhou Wuxi 21:49 23:00 1 hours 11 minutes
D2282 D Suzhou Wuxi 21:55 22:10 15 minutes 1st Class: 16.0
2nd Class: 10.0
G7350 G Suzhou Wuxi 22:09 22:24 15 minutes
G7068 G Suzhou Wuxi 22:18 22:33 1 day 15 minutes
K8352 K Suzhou Wuxi 22:39 23:07 28 minutes
K337 K Suzhou Wuxi 22:45 23:13 28 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
K8483 K Suzhou Wuxi 22:57 23:25 28 minutes
K1045 K Suzhou Wuxi 23:03 23:31 28 minutes
D310 D Suzhou Wuxi 23:31 23:53 22 minutes
D307 D Suzhou Wuxi 23:37 23:59 22 minutes
K1183 K Suzhou Wuxi 23:48 00:16 28 minutes
K8372 K Suzhou Wuxi 23:54 00:22 28 minutes
K1182 K Suzhou Wuxi 24:00 24:00 28 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K5572 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
00:13

to

00:41
Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K8387 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
00:19

to

00:48
K8363 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
00:33

to

01:01
K8367 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
00:43

to

01:11
K8428 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
00:57

to

01:25
K526 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
05:35

to

06:03
K528 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
05:41

to

06:09
G7073 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
06:17

to

06:32
G1802 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
06:40

to

06:50
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

D352 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
06:49

to

07:04
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G9233 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
06:58

to

07:21
K5828 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
07:00

to

07:41
D9576 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
07:10

to

07:31
D636 Suzhou New Area

to

Wuxi
07:11

to

07:26
1st Cls.:

19.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

12.0RMB

D637 Suzhou New Area

to

Wuxi
07:13

to

07:26
D3003 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
07:14

to

07:42
D2207 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
07:35

to

07:50
Bus. Cls.:

47RMB

Premier:

28RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D3073 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
07:40

to

07:55
G1975 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
07:44

to

07:54
D3056 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
07:55

to

08:10
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.0RMB

G7102 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
07:58

to

08:21
Bus. Cls.:

75.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7102 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
08:07

to

08:21
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D2213 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
08:12

to

08:27
G7080 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
08:18

to

08:33
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G1229 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
08:20

to

08:30
G7004 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
08:27

to

08:42
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G112 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
08:30

to

08:40
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G9255 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
08:32

to

08:47
G1952 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
08:35

to

08:45
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

Premier:

24.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7269 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
08:39

to

08:54
G7036 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
08:44

to

08:59
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7233 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
08:49

to

09:15
G577 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
08:50

to

09:00
G677 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
08:59

to

09:09
G212 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
09:07

to

09:17
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

D3064 Suzhou New Area

to

Wuxi
09:08

to

09:20
G7085 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
09:13

to

09:27
G7104 Suzhou

to

Wuxi New Area
09:18

to

09:30
D2216 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
09:23

to

09:47
G7104 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi New Area
09:24

to

09:30
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7006 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
09:27

to

09:42
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D2217 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
09:32

to

09:47
K5822 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
09:39

to

10:07
D3023 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
09:45

to

10:00
G7202 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
09:55

to

10:11
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K290 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
09:58

to

10:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K376 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:05

to

10:33
G7373 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:06

to

10:21
G7564 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:13

to

10:27
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7133 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:18

to

10:32
K517 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:23

to

10:51
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

D3061 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
10:28

to

10:53
K361 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:29

to

10:57
G7194 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
10:35

to

10:46
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

K1150 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:36

to

11:04
D3061 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:37

to

10:53
D3068 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:52

to

11:07
G7136 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
10:57

to

11:12
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G1236 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
11:01

to

None
G122 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
11:06

to

11:16
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

K1557 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
11:27

to

11:55
G7241 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
11:32

to

11:47
K470 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
11:33

to

12:22
G1253 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
11:35

to

11:45
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

Premier:

24.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7106 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
11:39

to

11:54
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

T237 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
11:42

to

12:07
G7573 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
11:44

to

11:59
G7264 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
11:49

to

12:04
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7316 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
11:55

to

12:18
G7316 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:03

to

12:18
G1925 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
12:05

to

12:15
K2187 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:10

to

12:38
K2186 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:13

to

12:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G9411 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
12:16

to

12:26
G7245 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:21

to

12:36
K234 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:23

to

12:51
G7012 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:32

to

12:47
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K1157 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:33

to

13:01
G7576 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:42

to

12:57
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

Premier:

109.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7046 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
12:46

to

13:09
1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G460 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
12:51

to

13:01
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7046 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:54

to

13:09
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G9292 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
12:59

to

13:14
G7048 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
13:04

to

13:25
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

T205 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
13:05

to

13:32
G7296 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
13:10

to

13:20
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G9258 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
13:14

to

13:52
K461 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
13:19

to

13:47
1462 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
13:26

to

13:54
K850 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
13:32

to

14:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G9258 Suzhou New Area

to

Wuxi
13:40

to

13:52
G7164 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
13:42

to

13:57
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7248 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
13:52

to

14:07
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D3026 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
13:54

to

14:18
1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.0RMB

D3026 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:03

to

14:18
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G1932 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
14:09

to

14:19
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7149 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:11

to

14:31
G7093 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:22

to

14:37
G7016 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:27

to

14:42
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D3006 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:32

to

14:48
K783 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:35

to

15:03
K173 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:43

to

15:11
G7276 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:46

to

15:01
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K809 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
14:59

to

15:27
K735 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:10

to

15:50
K738 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:14

to

15:50
D3010 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:17

to

15:32
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G7100 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
15:24

to

15:47
Bus. Cls.:

75.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7018 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:27

to

15:42
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7100 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:32

to

15:47
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K1806 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:37

to

16:18
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7141 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:40

to

15:56
D3033 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:52

to

16:07
G1736 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
15:53

to

16:04
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7218 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:57

to

16:12
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K560 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
15:59

to

16:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G9246 Suzhou

to

Wuxi New Area
16:02

to

16:14
K1013 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:11

to

16:39
G7153 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:17

to

16:32
D9492 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:18

to

16:46
G7168 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:22

to

16:37
G7020 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:27

to

16:42
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G9264 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:32

to

16:49
T116 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:35

to

17:00
D3143 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:38

to

16:54
D3014 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:43

to

16:59
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G7116 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:48

to

17:04
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7054 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:54

to

17:09
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G2813 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
16:55

to

17:05
K1328 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:58

to

17:26
G7593 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
16:59

to

17:21
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7197 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
17:09

to

17:19
G7022 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
17:27

to

17:42
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K4168 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
17:28

to

17:56
G7223 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
17:32

to

17:47
D3043 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
17:37

to

17:53
K152 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
17:39

to

18:07
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7144 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
17:42

to

18:04
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G156 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
17:43

to

17:53
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

K1509 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
17:45

to

18:13
G44 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
17:48

to

17:58
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

K49 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
17:56

to

18:24
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7130 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
18:01

to

18:16
K33 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
18:02

to

18:30
G7056 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
18:10

to

18:25
G7257 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
18:15

to

18:30
G7293 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
18:19

to

18:30
G7192 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
18:29

to

18:39
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

D3047 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
18:32

to

18:48
G298 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
18:34

to

18:44
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

D3137 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
18:39

to

19:04
Bus. Cls.:

58RMB

Premier:

35RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.0RMB

G9467 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
18:44

to

18:54
D3136 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
18:48

to

19:04
G1827 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
18:52

to

19:02
G7058 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
18:54

to

19:15
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

Z93 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
18:58

to

19:23
G7290 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
19:08

to

19:18
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7272 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
19:15

to

19:38
Bus. Cls.:

75.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

Z86 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
19:18

to

19:40
G1764 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
19:20

to

19:30
G7272 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
19:23

to

19:38
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7026 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
19:28

to

19:43
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K189 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
19:36

to

20:36
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G1510 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
19:41

to

19:51
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

D3126 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
19:43

to

19:59
G7260 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
19:50

to

20:05
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G1378 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
19:53

to

20:03
G7584 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
19:56

to

20:11
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

Z172 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:06

to

20:28
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7124 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:08

to

20:24
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7226 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Wuxi
20:12

to

20:35
Bus. Cls.:

75.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K1333 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:14

to

20:42
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7190 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
20:15

to

20:25
G7226 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:20

to

20:35
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7028 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:27

to

20:42
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7300 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
20:28

to

20:38
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

Z282 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:30

to

20:52
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7432 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:32

to

20:47
Z40 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:36

to

20:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7597 Suzhou North

to

Wuxi East
20:38

to

20:48
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

Premier:

24.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

K8356 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:49

to

21:29
G7066 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:50

to

21:05
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G9276 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:56

to

21:11
Z165 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
20:58

to

21:20
G7126 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
21:04

to

21:19
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K5576 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
21:07

to

21:35
G7286 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
21:09

to

21:24
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7582 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
21:19

to

21:34
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K282 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
21:26

to

22:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K283 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
21:34

to

22:02
K5830 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
21:49

to

23:00
D2282 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
21:55

to

22:10
1st Cls.:

16.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

10.0RMB

G7350 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
22:09

to

22:24
G7068 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
22:18

to

22:33
K8352 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
22:39

to

23:07
K337 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
22:45

to

23:13
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K8483 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
22:57

to

23:25
K1045 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
23:03

to

23:31
D310 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
23:31

to

23:53
D307 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
23:37

to

23:59
K1183 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
23:48

to

00:16
K8372 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
23:54

to

00:22
K1182 Suzhou

to

Wuxi
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Suzhou to Shanghai
Suzhou to Hangzhou
Suzhou to Nanjing
Suzhou to Beijing
Suzhou to Wuxi
Suzhou to Changzhou
Suzhou to Ningbo
Suzhou to Hefei
Suzhou to Xian
Suzhou to Wuhan
Suzhou to Tianjin
Suzhou to Huangshan
Suzhou to Yiwu
Suzhou to Kunshan
Suzhou to Wuhu
Suzhou to Zhenjiang
Suzhou to Xuzhou
Suzhou to Jinan
Suzhou to Shaoxing
Suzhou to Jiaxing
Suzhou to Weifang