Tengzhou to Xuzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
Z105 Z Tengzhou Xuzhou 00:29 01:39 1 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
K187 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 06:30 07:55 1 hours 25 minutes Business: 54.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Soft Seat: 27.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
K1331 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 06:51 08:09 1 hours 18 minutes Business: 54.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Soft Seat: 27.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
G1833 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 07:45 08:11 26 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
G297 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 08:11 08:43 32 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
G63 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 08:21 08:55 34 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
G279 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 08:34 09:00 26 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
1230 Ordinary Tengzhou Xuzhou 08:38 09:56 1 hours 18 minutes
G465 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 08:59 09:36 37 minutes
K764 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 09:11 24:00 1 hours 25 minutes
G261 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 09:41 10:06 25 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
K771 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 10:14 11:43 1 hours 29 minutes
K15 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 10:25 11:49 1 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
G318 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 11:20 11:45 25 minutes
K1983 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 12:05 14:12 2 hours 7 minutes
G33 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 12:27 12:53 26 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
G213 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 13:03 13:28 25 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
K554 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 13:32 15:20 1 hours 48 minutes Business: 40.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 101.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Soft Seat: 20.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
K491 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 13:42 15:07 1 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
K346 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 13:57 15:27 1 hours 30 minutes Business: 46.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 104.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Soft Seat: 23.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
K1805 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 14:08 15:50 1 hours 42 minutes
G411 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 14:10 14:36 26 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
K67 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 14:19 15:44 1 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
G1846 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 15:34 15:59 25 minutes
G225 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 17:21 17:54 32 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
G228 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 17:22 17:54 32 minutes
K1510 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 18:13 19:44 1 hours 31 minutes
K1026 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 18:25 19:52 1 hours 27 minutes
Z175 Z Tengzhou Xuzhou 18:35 20:00 1 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
K914 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 19:22 20:46 1 hours 24 minutes
K75 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 19:34 20:53 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 42.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 21.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G267 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 20:12 20:37 25 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
Z272 Z Tengzhou Xuzhou 20:30 21:53 1 hours 23 minutes
Z170 Z Tengzhou Xuzhou 20:42 21:59 1 hours 17 minutes
1461 Ordinary Tengzhou Xuzhou 21:14 22:38 1 hours 24 minutes Business: 50.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 106.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 94.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 25.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G207 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 22:12 22:47 33 minutes Business: 144.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 44.5
G454 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 22:40 23:06 26 minutes
K205 K Tengzhou Xuzhou 23:51 01:12 1 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
G51 G Tengzhou East Xuzhou East 24:00 09:48 26 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
Z105 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
00:29

to

01:39
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

K187 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
06:30

to

07:55
Bus. Cls.:

54.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Soft Seat:

27.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

K1331 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
06:51

to

08:09
Bus. Cls.:

54.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Soft Seat:

27.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

G1833 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
07:45

to

08:11
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

G297 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
08:11

to

08:43
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

G63 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
08:21

to

08:55
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

G279 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
08:34

to

09:00
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

1230 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
08:38

to

09:56
G465 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
08:59

to

09:36
K764 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
09:11

to

24:00
G261 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
09:41

to

10:06
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

K771 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
10:14

to

11:43
K15 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
10:25

to

11:49
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

G318 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
11:20

to

11:45
K1983 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
12:05

to

14:12
G33 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
12:27

to

12:53
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

G213 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
13:03

to

13:28
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

K554 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
13:32

to

15:20
Bus. Cls.:

40.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

101.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Soft Seat:

20.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K491 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
13:42

to

15:07
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

K346 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
13:57

to

15:27
Bus. Cls.:

46.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

104.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Soft Seat:

23.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

K1805 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
14:08

to

15:50
G411 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
14:10

to

14:36
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

K67 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
14:19

to

15:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

G1846 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
15:34

to

15:59
G225 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
17:21

to

17:54
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

G228 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
17:22

to

17:54
K1510 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
18:13

to

19:44
K1026 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
18:25

to

19:52
Z175 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
18:35

to

20:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

K914 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
19:22

to

20:46
K75 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
19:34

to

20:53
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

21.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G267 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
20:12

to

20:37
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

Z272 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
20:30

to

21:53
Z170 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
20:42

to

21:59
1461 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
21:14

to

22:38
Bus. Cls.:

50.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

106.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

94.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

25.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G207 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
22:12

to

22:47
Bus. Cls.:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

G454 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
22:40

to

23:06
K205 Tengzhou

to

Xuzhou
23:51

to

01:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

G51 Tengzhou East

to

Xuzhou East
24:00

to

09:48

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Tengzhou to Shanghai
Tengzhou to Beijing
Tengzhou to Jinan
Tengzhou to Qingdao
Tengzhou to Nanjing
Tengzhou to Xuzhou