Tianjin to Shijiazhuang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1572 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang North 01:45 06:39 4 hours 54 minutes
K1081 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang North 02:14 07:46 5 hours 32 minutes
K7728 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang 02:21 08:52 6 hours 31 minutes
K1528 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang 02:35 07:17 4 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 140.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Seat: 46.5
K388 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang 02:48 07:25 4 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 140.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Seat: 46.5
T368 T Tianjin Shijiazhuang 03:01 07:01 4 hours 0 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 140.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Seat: 46.5
K7758 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang 03:25 07:56 4 hours 31 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 140.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Seat: 46.5
K7709 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang North 06:20 12:54 6 hours 34 minutes Hard Seat: 64.5
G4279 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 06:35 08:13 1 hours 38 minutes
K5203 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang North 07:01 13:12 6 hours 11 minutes Hard Seat: 64.5
G363 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 07:54 09:35 1 hours 41 minutes Business: 380.5
Premier: 229
1st Class: 196.5
2nd Class: 122.5
Z235 Z Tianjin Shijiazhuang 07:58 11:40 3 hours 42 minutes
G1709 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 08:05 09:57 1 hours 52 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 196.5
2nd Class: 122.5
T122 T Tianjin Shijiazhuang 08:24 12:30 4 hours 6 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 140.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Seat: 46.5
K2288 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang 08:57 13:04 4 hours 7 minutes
G1701 G Tianjin Shijiazhuang 09:02 10:56 1 hours 54 minutes
G1701 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 09:13 10:56 1 hours 43 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 196.5
2nd Class: 122.5
K937 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang 09:17 13:38 1 day 4 hours 21 minutes
G6290 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 09:26 11:33 1 hours 57 minutes
G1713 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 09:35 11:23 1 hours 48 minutes
G2609 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 10:41 12:33 1 hours 52 minutes Premier: 229
1st Class: 196.5
2nd Class: 122.5
G292 G Tianjin Shijiazhuang 10:58 12:57 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 409.5
1st Class: 212.0
2nd Class: 131.5
G292 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 11:08 12:57 1 hours 49 minutes
G1281 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 11:22 13:19 1 hours 57 minutes Premier: 229
1st Class: 196.5
2nd Class: 122.5
K545 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang North 12:02 17:59 5 hours 57 minutes
K7765 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang North 12:26 18:32 6 hours 6 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 175.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Seat: 64.5
T252 T Tianjin Shijiazhuang 12:33 16:55 4 hours 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 140.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Seat: 46.5
G2625 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 13:04 14:51 1 hours 47 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 196.5
2nd Class: 122.5
G1218 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 13:53 24:00 1 hours 54 minutes
D6731 D Tianjin Shijiazhuang 13:58 17:18 3 hours 20 minutes
D6731 D Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 14:15 17:18 3 hours 3 minutes Business: 300.5
1st Class: 162.0
2nd Class: 100.0
G9075 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 14:26 16:38 2 hours 12 minutes
K213 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang North 14:33 20:25 5 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 175.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Seat: 64.5
Z13 Z Tianjin Shijiazhuang 14:43 18:14 3 hours 31 minutes
G365 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 14:56 16:43 1 hours 52 minutes
G6286 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 15:24 17:09 1 hours 45 minutes
G1276 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 15:34 17:30 1 hours 56 minutes
G2605 G Tianjin Shijiazhuang 15:41 17:44 2 hours 3 minutes
Y534 Ordinary Tianjin West Shijiazhuang North 15:46 21:19 5 hours 33 minutes
G2605 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 15:54 17:44 1 hours 50 minutes Business: 380.5
1st Class: 196.5
2nd Class: 122.5
G6293 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 16:18 18:28 2 hours 10 minutes Business: 380.5
Premier: 229
1st Class: 196.5
2nd Class: 122.5
G6274 G Tianjin Shijiazhuang 16:45 19:12 2 hours 27 minutes Premier: 246.5
1st Class: 212.0
2nd Class: 131.5
G6274 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 16:59 19:12 2 hours 13 minutes
G1300 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 17:47 19:41 1 hours 54 minutes
G1262 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 18:06 19:57 1 hours 51 minutes
G1238 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 18:37 21:02 2 hours 25 minutes
Z206 Z Tianjin Shijiazhuang 18:42 23:41 4 hours 59 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 166.5
G1285 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 18:48 20:41 1 hours 53 minutes
D6738 D Tianjin Shijiazhuang 19:06 22:18 3 hours 12 minutes 1st Class: 168.0
2nd Class: 103.5
D6738 D Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 19:17 22:18 3 hours 1 minutes
K868 K Tianjin Shijiazhuang North 21:25 04:42 7 hours 17 minutes
K522 K Tianjin 石家庄东 22:57 05:18 6 hours 21 minutes
G6719 G Tianjin West Shijiazhuang 24:00 12:24 2 hours 0 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1572 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang North
01:45

to

06:39
K1081 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang North
02:14

to

07:46
K7728 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
02:21

to

08:52
K1528 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
02:35

to

07:17
Soft Sleeper (U):

140.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Seat:

46.5RMB

K388 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
02:48

to

07:25
Soft Sleeper (U):

140.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Seat:

46.5RMB

T368 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
03:01

to

07:01
Soft Sleeper (U):

140.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Seat:

46.5RMB

K7758 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
03:25

to

07:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

140.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Seat:

46.5RMB

K7709 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang North
06:20

to

12:54
Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

G4279 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
06:35

to

08:13
K5203 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang North
07:01

to

13:12
Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

G363 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
07:54

to

09:35
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

Premier:

229RMB

1st Cls.:

196.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

122.5RMB

Z235 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
07:58

to

11:40
G1709 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
08:05

to

09:57
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

196.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

122.5RMB

T122 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
08:24

to

12:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

140.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Seat:

46.5RMB

K2288 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
08:57

to

13:04
G1701 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
09:02

to

10:56
G1701 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
09:13

to

10:56
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

196.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

122.5RMB

K937 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
09:17

to

13:38
G6290 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
09:26

to

11:33
G1713 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
09:35

to

11:23
G2609 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
10:41

to

12:33
Premier:

229RMB

1st Cls.:

196.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

122.5RMB

G292 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
10:58

to

12:57
Bus. Cls.:

409.5RMB

1st Cls.:

212.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

131.5RMB

G292 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:08

to

12:57
G1281 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
11:22

to

13:19
Premier:

229RMB

1st Cls.:

196.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

122.5RMB

K545 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang North
12:02

to

17:59
K7765 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang North
12:26

to

18:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

175.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

T252 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
12:33

to

16:55
Soft Sleeper (U):

140.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Seat:

46.5RMB

G2625 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
13:04

to

14:51
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

196.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

122.5RMB

G1218 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
13:53

to

24:00
D6731 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
13:58

to

17:18
D6731 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
14:15

to

17:18
Bus. Cls.:

300.5RMB

1st Cls.:

162.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

100.0RMB

G9075 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
14:26

to

16:38
K213 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang North
14:33

to

20:25
Soft Sleeper (U):

175.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Seat:

64.5RMB

Z13 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
14:43

to

18:14
G365 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
14:56

to

16:43
G6286 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:24

to

17:09
G1276 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:34

to

17:30
G2605 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
15:41

to

17:44
Y534 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang North
15:46

to

21:19
G2605 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
15:54

to

17:44
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

1st Cls.:

196.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

122.5RMB

G6293 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:18

to

18:28
Bus. Cls.:

380.5RMB

Premier:

229RMB

1st Cls.:

196.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

122.5RMB

G6274 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
16:45

to

19:12
Premier:

246.5RMB

1st Cls.:

212.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

131.5RMB

G6274 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
16:59

to

19:12
G1300 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
17:47

to

19:41
G1262 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:06

to

19:57
G1238 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:37

to

21:02
Z206 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
18:42

to

23:41
Soft Sleeper (U):

166.5RMB

G1285 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
18:48

to

20:41
D6738 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang
19:06

to

22:18
1st Cls.:

168.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

103.5RMB

D6738 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
19:17

to

22:18
K868 Tianjin

to

Shijiazhuang North
21:25

to

04:42
K522 Tianjin

to

石家庄东
22:57

to

05:18
G6719 Tianjin West

to

Shijiazhuang
24:00

to

12:24

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Tianjin to Beijing
Tianjin to Shanghai
Tianjin to Qingdao
Tianjin to Tianjin
Tianjin to Shenyang
Tianjin to Jinan
Tianjin to Nanjing
Tianjin to Qinhuangdao
Tianjin to Tangshan
Tianjin to Shijiazhuang
Tianjin to Baoding
Tianjin to Cangzhou
Tianjin to Suzhou
Tianjin to Hangzhou
Tianjin to Xian
Tianjin to Wuxi
Tianjin to Zhengzhou
Tianjin to Shanhaiguan
Tianjin to Weifang
Tianjin to Jinzhou
Tianjin to Xuzhou