Tianjin to Zhengzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K928 K Tianjin Zhengzhou 00:27 13:50 13 hours 23 minutes
K125 K Tianjin Zhengzhou 01:53 12:45 10 hours 52 minutes
K715 K Tianjin Zhengzhou 02:06 13:30 11 hours 24 minutes
K388 K Tianjin Zhengzhou 02:48 12:45 9 hours 57 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
T368 T Tianjin Zhengzhou 03:01 11:23 8 hours 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
K976 K Tianjin Zhengzhou 07:52 20:18 12 hours 26 minutes
G363 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 07:54 11:47 1 day 3 hours 53 minutes Business: 966.5
Premier: 582.5
1st Class: 493.5
2nd Class: 308.5
Z235 Z Tianjin Zhengzhou 07:58 15:39 7 hours 41 minutes
G1709 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 08:05 12:08 4 hours 3 minutes Business: 966.5
1st Class: 493.5
2nd Class: 308.5
T123 T Tianjin Zhengzhou 08:24 16:42 8 hours 18 minutes
K1062 K Tianjin Zhengzhou 08:37 19:50 11 hours 13 minutes
G1701 G Tianjin Zhengzhou East 09:02 13:09 4 hours 7 minutes
G1701 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 09:13 13:09 3 hours 56 minutes Business: 966.5
1st Class: 493.5
2nd Class: 308.5
G1713 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 09:35 13:59 4 hours 24 minutes
G305 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 10:58 14:08 3 hours 10 minutes
G293 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 11:08 14:46 3 hours 38 minutes Business: 966.5
1st Class: 493.5
2nd Class: 308.5
G1281 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 11:22 15:13 3 hours 51 minutes Premier: 582.5
1st Class: 493.5
2nd Class: 308.5
G1272 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 11:56 17:03 5 hours 7 minutes
T252 T Tianjin Zhengzhou 12:33 22:38 10 hours 5 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G2625 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 13:04 16:56 3 hours 52 minutes Business: 966.5
1st Class: 493.5
2nd Class: 308.5
G1218 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 13:53 24:00 3 hours 43 minutes
Z12 Z Tianjin Zhengzhou 14:43 21:43 7 hours 0 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 263
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 171
Hard Seat: 98
G365 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 14:56 18:31 3 hours 40 minutes
G1276 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 15:34 19:32 3 hours 58 minutes
G1262 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 18:06 22:10 4 hours 4 minutes
G1285 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 18:48 22:49 4 hours 1 minutes
K2048 K Tianjin Zhengzhou 19:27 06:54 11 hours 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 312
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 200
Hard Seat: 115
K329 K Tianjin Zhengzhou 19:52 06:29 10 hours 37 minutes
G1215 G Tianjin West Zhengzhou East 24:00 24:00 3 hours 43 minutes Business: 966.5
1st Class: 493.5
2nd Class: 308.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K928 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
00:27

to

13:50
K125 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
01:53

to

12:45
K715 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
02:06

to

13:30
K388 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
02:48

to

12:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

T368 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
03:01

to

11:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

K976 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
07:52

to

20:18
G363 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
07:54

to

11:47
Bus. Cls.:

966.5RMB

Premier:

582.5RMB

1st Cls.:

493.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

308.5RMB

Z235 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
07:58

to

15:39
G1709 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
08:05

to

12:08
Bus. Cls.:

966.5RMB

1st Cls.:

493.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

308.5RMB

T123 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
08:24

to

16:42
K1062 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
08:37

to

19:50
G1701 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou East
09:02

to

13:09
G1701 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
09:13

to

13:09
Bus. Cls.:

966.5RMB

1st Cls.:

493.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

308.5RMB

G1713 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
09:35

to

13:59
G305 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
10:58

to

14:08
G293 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
11:08

to

14:46
Bus. Cls.:

966.5RMB

1st Cls.:

493.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

308.5RMB

G1281 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
11:22

to

15:13
Premier:

582.5RMB

1st Cls.:

493.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

308.5RMB

G1272 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
11:56

to

17:03
T252 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
12:33

to

22:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G2625 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
13:04

to

16:56
Bus. Cls.:

966.5RMB

1st Cls.:

493.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

308.5RMB

G1218 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
13:53

to

24:00
Z12 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
14:43

to

21:43
Soft Sleeper (U):

263RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

171RMB

Hard Seat:

98RMB

G365 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
14:56

to

18:31
G1276 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
15:34

to

19:32
G1262 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
18:06

to

22:10
G1285 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
18:48

to

22:49
K2048 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
19:27

to

06:54
Soft Sleeper (U):

312RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

200RMB

Hard Seat:

115RMB

K329 Tianjin

to

Zhengzhou
19:52

to

06:29
G1215 Tianjin West

to

Zhengzhou East
24:00

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

966.5RMB

1st Cls.:

493.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

308.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Tianjin to Beijing
Tianjin to Shanghai
Tianjin to Qingdao
Tianjin to Tianjin
Tianjin to Shenyang
Tianjin to Jinan
Tianjin to Nanjing
Tianjin to Qinhuangdao
Tianjin to Tangshan
Tianjin to Shijiazhuang
Tianjin to Baoding
Tianjin to Cangzhou
Tianjin to Suzhou
Tianjin to Hangzhou
Tianjin to Xian
Tianjin to Wuxi
Tianjin to Zhengzhou
Tianjin to Shanhaiguan
Tianjin to Weifang
Tianjin to Jinzhou
Tianjin to Xuzhou