Wuhan to Beijing

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K968 K Wuchang Beijing 00:07 17:40 17 hours 33 minutes
Z36 Z Wuchang Beijing West 03:10 13:44 10 hours 34 minutes
K597 K Wuchang Beijing West 03:51 21:00 17 hours 9 minutes
K636 K Wuchang Beijing West 04:10 22:03 17 hours 53 minutes
Z98 Z Wuchang Beijing West 04:57 15:30 10 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 755.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
Z54 Z Wuchang Beijing West 06:26 17:32 11 hours 6 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
K22 K Wuchang Beijing West 07:15 22:48 15 hours 33 minutes
G510 G Wuhan Beijing West 08:10 13:39 5 hours 29 minutes Business: 1642.5
Premier: 990.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G588 G Wuhan Beijing West 08:30 12:42 4 hours 12 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G502 G Wuhan Beijing West 09:11 14:24 5 hours 13 minutes Business: 1642.5
Premier: 990.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G512 G Hankou Beijing West 09:21 14:56 5 hours 35 minutes Business: 1646.5
1st Class: 835.0
2nd Class: 522.0
G514 G Wuhan Beijing West 09:53 16:09 6 hours 16 minutes Business: 1642.5
Premier: 990.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
Z150 Z Wuchang Beijing West 10:14 21:38 11 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
G84 G Wuhan Beijing West 10:20 14:41 4 hours 21 minutes
G572 G Wuhan Beijing West 10:31 15:54 5 hours 23 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G586 G Wuhan Beijing West 10:42 15:21 4 hours 39 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G72 G Wuhan Beijing West 12:20 18:22 6 hours 2 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G80 G Wuhan Beijing West 12:41 17:01 4 hours 20 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G488 G Wuhan Beijing West 12:46 17:06 4 hours 20 minutes
G82 G Wuhan Beijing West 12:58 17:21 4 hours 23 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G524 G Hankou Beijing West 15:20 20:43 5 hours 23 minutes Business: 1646.5
1st Class: 835.0
2nd Class: 522.0
G68 G Wuhan Beijing West 15:34 21:10 5 hours 36 minutes
G422 G Wuhan Beijing West 16:01 20:53 4 hours 52 minutes
G310 G Hankou Beijing West 16:10 21:47 5 hours 37 minutes Business: 1646.5
1st Class: 835.0
2nd Class: 522.0
G402 G Wuhan Beijing West 16:21 21:59 5 hours 38 minutes
G506 G Wuhan Beijing West 16:44 22:04 5 hours 20 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G70 G Wuhan Beijing West 17:07 22:28 5 hours 21 minutes Business: 1642.5
Premier: 990.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G528 G Wuhan Beijing West 17:59 23:22 5 hours 23 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G558 G Wuhan Beijing West 18:10 23:34 5 hours 24 minutes Business: 1642.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
G530 G Wuhan Beijing West 18:22 22:47 1 day 4 hours 25 minutes Business: 1642.5
Premier: 990.5
1st Class: 832.5
2nd Class: 520.5
Z38 Z Wuchang Beijing West 19:58 06:40 10 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 755.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Z2 Z Wuchang Beijing West 21:18 08:16 10 hours 58 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
T147 T Wuchang Beijing 21:28 11:18 13 hours 50 minutes
Z208 Z Wuchang Beijing 22:08 09:12 11 hours 4 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Z6 Z Wuchang Beijing West 23:06 09:48 10 hours 42 minutes Business: 483.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 440.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Soft Seat: 241.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
Z50 Z Hankou Beijing West 23:28 10:02 10 hours 34 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
Z96 Z Hankou Beijing West 23:42 10:51 0 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 409.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 261.5
Hard Seat: 152.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K968 Wuchang

to

Beijing
00:07

to

17:40
Z36 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
03:10

to

13:44
K597 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
03:51

to

21:00
K636 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
04:10

to

22:03
Z98 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
04:57

to

15:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

755.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

Z54 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
06:26

to

17:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

K22 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
07:15

to

22:48
G510 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
08:10

to

13:39
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

Premier:

990.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G588 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
08:30

to

12:42
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G502 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
09:11

to

14:24
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

Premier:

990.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G512 Hankou

to

Beijing West
09:21

to

14:56
Bus. Cls.:

1646.5RMB

1st Cls.:

835.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

522.0RMB

G514 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
09:53

to

16:09
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

Premier:

990.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

Z150 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
10:14

to

21:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

G84 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
10:20

to

14:41
G572 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
10:31

to

15:54
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G586 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
10:42

to

15:21
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G72 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
12:20

to

18:22
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G80 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
12:41

to

17:01
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G488 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
12:46

to

17:06
G82 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
12:58

to

17:21
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G524 Hankou

to

Beijing West
15:20

to

20:43
Bus. Cls.:

1646.5RMB

1st Cls.:

835.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

522.0RMB

G68 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
15:34

to

21:10
G422 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
16:01

to

20:53
G310 Hankou

to

Beijing West
16:10

to

21:47
Bus. Cls.:

1646.5RMB

1st Cls.:

835.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

522.0RMB

G402 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
16:21

to

21:59
G506 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
16:44

to

22:04
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G70 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
17:07

to

22:28
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

Premier:

990.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G528 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
17:59

to

23:22
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G558 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
18:10

to

23:34
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

G530 Wuhan

to

Beijing West
18:22

to

22:47
Bus. Cls.:

1642.5RMB

Premier:

990.5RMB

1st Cls.:

832.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

520.5RMB

Z38 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
19:58

to

06:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

755.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Z2 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
21:18

to

08:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

T147 Wuchang

to

Beijing
21:28

to

11:18
Z208 Wuchang

to

Beijing
22:08

to

09:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Z6 Wuchang

to

Beijing West
23:06

to

09:48
Bus. Cls.:

483.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

440.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Soft Seat:

241.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

Z50 Hankou

to

Beijing West
23:28

to

10:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

Z96 Hankou

to

Beijing West
23:42

to

10:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

409.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

261.5RMB

Hard Seat:

152.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuhan to Shanghai
Wuhan to Beijing
Wuhan to Guangzhou
Wuhan to Shenzhen
Wuhan to Changsha
Wuhan to Nanjing
Wuhan to Hefei
Wuhan to Yichang
Wuhan to Hangzhou
Wuhan to Xian
Wuhan to Jingzhou
Wuhan to Nanchang
Wuhan to Xiangyang
Wuhan to Zhengzhou
Wuhan to Shiyan
Wuhan to Guilin
Wuhan to Suzhou
Wuhan to Xianggangxijiulong
Wuhan to Huangshi
Wuhan to Wuxi
Wuhan to Chongqing