Wuhan to Huangshi

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1318 K Wuchang Huangshi 02:37 04:29 1 hours 52 minutes
K1258 K Wuchang Huangshi 04:52 06:35 1 hours 43 minutes
K1094 K Wuchang Huangshi 05:24 06:49 1 hours 25 minutes
K424 K Wuchang Huangshi 06:55 08:26 1 hours 31 minutes
D7005 D Wuhan Huangshi North 07:13 07:49 36 minutes Business: 123
1st Class: 66.0
2nd Class: 41.0
K903 K Wuchang Huangshi 08:01 09:38 1 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
D3263 D Hankou Huangshi North 08:08 09:14 1 hours 6 minutes
D2178 D Wuhan Huangshi North 08:10 08:46 36 minutes
K391 K Wuchang Huangshi 08:21 09:54 1 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
D3263 D Wuhan Huangshi North 08:36 09:14 38 minutes 1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
G1643 G Wuhan Huangshi North 09:07 09:45 38 minutes Business: 123
1st Class: 66.0
2nd Class: 41.0
D3395 D Hankou Huangshi North 09:12 10:18 1 day 3 hours 8 minutes
G2392 G Wuhan Huangshi North 09:34 10:29 55 minutes
D3398 D Wuhan Huangshi North 09:41 10:18 1 day 37 minutes
T308 T Wuchang Huangshi 09:50 11:04 1 hours 14 minutes
G1994 G Wuhan Huangshi North 10:08 10:45 37 minutes
D3286 D Hankou Huangshi North 10:14 11:32 1 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
G2048 G Wuhan Huangshi North 10:34 11:11 37 minutes
D3286 D Wuhan Huangshi North 10:50 11:32 42 minutes
D3223 D Wuhan Huangshi North 11:01 24:00 42 minutes 1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
K1655 K Wuchang Huangshi 11:20 12:45 1 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
D3258 D Wuhan Huangshi North 11:43 24:00 36 minutes
K1278 K Wuchang Huangshi 11:45 13:04 1 hours 19 minutes
D295 D Hankou Huangshi North 11:46 12:56 1 hours 10 minutes Business: 127
Premier: 76
1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
K798 K Wuchang Huangshi 11:52 13:22 1 hours 30 minutes
G867 G Wuhan Huangshi North 11:53 12:30 37 minutes 1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
D295 D Wuhan Huangshi North 12:14 12:56 42 minutes 1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
D2375 D Hankou Huangshi North 12:19 13:23 1 hours 4 minutes
D2375 D Wuhan Huangshi North 12:47 13:23 36 minutes 1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
D3289 D Wuhan Huangshi North 14:00 14:36 36 minutes Business: 87
1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
D5951 D Hankou Huangshi North 14:16 19:46 3 hours 0 minutes
D2231 D Hankou Huangshi North 14:45 15:54 1 day 1 hours 9 minutes
D3265 D Wuhan Huangshi North 14:55 15:25 30 minutes 1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
G2397 G Wuhan Huangshi North 15:05 15:42 37 minutes
D2231 D Wuhan Huangshi North 15:18 15:54 1 day 36 minutes
G859 G Wuhan Huangshi North 15:22 16:10 48 minutes Business: 87
1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
T126 T Wuchang Huangshi 15:42 16:57 1 hours 15 minutes
D2244 D Hankou Huangshi North 16:10 17:18 1 hours 8 minutes
D2244 D Wuhan Huangshi North 16:41 17:18 37 minutes
K530 K Wuchang Huangshi 16:59 18:25 1 hours 26 minutes
D3227 D Wuhan Huangshi North 17:30 24:00 36 minutes 1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
K1128 K Wuchang Huangshi 18:09 19:36 1 hours 27 minutes
D2235 D Hankou Huangshi North 18:10 19:16 1 hours 6 minutes
G2043 G Wuhan Huangshi North 18:23 19:00 44 minutes Business: 87
1st Class: 46.0
2nd Class: 29.0
D5861 D Hankou Huangshi North 18:35 19:46 1 hours 11 minutes
D2238 D Wuhan Huangshi North 18:40 19:16 36 minutes
D5864 D Wuhan Huangshi North 19:04 19:46 42 minutes
K353 K Wuchang Huangshi 19:43 21:08 1 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
D5953 D Hankou Huangshi North 19:50 07:42 1 minutes
G1729 G Wuhan Huangshi North 20:54 21:25 31 minutes Business: 123
1st Class: 66.0
2nd Class: 41.0
D5954 D Hankou Huangshi North 21:16 19:46 0 minutes
Z25 Z Wuchang Huangshi 21:52 23:05 1 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Z34 Z Wuchang Huangshi 22:18 23:31 1 hours 13 minutes
Z45 Z Wuchang Huangshi 22:35 23:43 1 hours 8 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 62.5
Hard Seat: 16.5
G2393 G Wuhan Huangshi North 24:00 24:00 55 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1318 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
02:37

to

04:29
K1258 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
04:52

to

06:35
K1094 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
05:24

to

06:49
K424 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
06:55

to

08:26
D7005 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
07:13

to

07:49
Bus. Cls.:

123RMB

1st Cls.:

66.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

41.0RMB

K903 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
08:01

to

09:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

D3263 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
08:08

to

09:14
D2178 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
08:10

to

08:46
K391 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
08:21

to

09:54
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

D3263 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
08:36

to

09:14
1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

G1643 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
09:07

to

09:45
Bus. Cls.:

123RMB

1st Cls.:

66.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

41.0RMB

D3395 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
09:12

to

10:18
G2392 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
09:34

to

10:29
D3398 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
09:41

to

10:18
T308 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
09:50

to

11:04
G1994 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
10:08

to

10:45
D3286 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
10:14

to

11:32
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

G2048 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
10:34

to

11:11
D3286 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
10:50

to

11:32
D3223 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
11:01

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

K1655 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
11:20

to

12:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

D3258 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
11:43

to

24:00
K1278 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
11:45

to

13:04
D295 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
11:46

to

12:56
Bus. Cls.:

127RMB

Premier:

76RMB

1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

K798 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
11:52

to

13:22
G867 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
11:53

to

12:30
1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

D295 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
12:14

to

12:56
1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

D2375 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
12:19

to

13:23
D2375 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
12:47

to

13:23
1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

D3289 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
14:00

to

14:36
Bus. Cls.:

87RMB

1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

D5951 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
14:16

to

19:46
D2231 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
14:45

to

15:54
D3265 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
14:55

to

15:25
1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

G2397 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
15:05

to

15:42
D2231 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
15:18

to

15:54
G859 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
15:22

to

16:10
Bus. Cls.:

87RMB

1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

T126 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
15:42

to

16:57
D2244 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
16:10

to

17:18
D2244 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
16:41

to

17:18
K530 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
16:59

to

18:25
D3227 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
17:30

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

K1128 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
18:09

to

19:36
D2235 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
18:10

to

19:16
G2043 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
18:23

to

19:00
Bus. Cls.:

87RMB

1st Cls.:

46.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.0RMB

D5861 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
18:35

to

19:46
D2238 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
18:40

to

19:16
D5864 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
19:04

to

19:46
K353 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
19:43

to

21:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

D5953 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
19:50

to

07:42
G1729 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
20:54

to

21:25
Bus. Cls.:

123RMB

1st Cls.:

66.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

41.0RMB

D5954 Hankou

to

Huangshi North
21:16

to

19:46
Z25 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
21:52

to

23:05
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Z34 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
22:18

to

23:31
Z45 Wuchang

to

Huangshi
22:35

to

23:43
Soft Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

62.5RMB

Hard Seat:

16.5RMB

G2393 Wuhan

to

Huangshi North
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuhan to Shanghai
Wuhan to Beijing
Wuhan to Guangzhou
Wuhan to Shenzhen
Wuhan to Changsha
Wuhan to Nanjing
Wuhan to Hefei
Wuhan to Yichang
Wuhan to Hangzhou
Wuhan to Xian
Wuhan to Jingzhou
Wuhan to Nanchang
Wuhan to Xiangyang
Wuhan to Zhengzhou
Wuhan to Shiyan
Wuhan to Guilin
Wuhan to Suzhou
Wuhan to Xianggangxijiulong
Wuhan to Huangshi
Wuhan to Wuxi
Wuhan to Chongqing