Wuhan to Suzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G1766 G Wuhan Suzhou North 07:27 11:38 4 hours 11 minutes
D3028 D Hankou Suzhou 07:31 12:30 4 hours 59 minutes 1st Class: 453.0
2nd Class: 284.0
D3016 D Hankou Suzhou 07:59 12:46 4 hours 47 minutes 1st Class: 453.0
2nd Class: 284.0
G1719 G Wuhan Suzhou North 08:00 11:27 3 hours 27 minutes
G1738 G Wuhan Suzhou North 08:25 12:35 4 hours 10 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 410.5
2nd Class: 252.0
D3034 D Hankou Suzhou 09:00 14:17 5 hours 17 minutes Business: 852
1st Class: 453.0
2nd Class: 284.0
D3008 D Hankou Suzhou 09:06 14:30 5 hours 24 minutes
G1718 G Wuhan Suzhou North 09:32 12:56 3 hours 24 minutes Business: 914
1st Class: 485.5
2nd Class: 299.0
D3041 D Wuchang Suzhou 09:40 15:22 5 hours 42 minutes
D3041 D Hankou Suzhou 10:05 15:22 5 hours 17 minutes
G1770 G Hankou Suzhou North 10:19 14:41 4 hours 22 minutes Business: 910.5
1st Class: 484.5
2nd Class: 298.5
G1730 G Wuhan Suzhou North 10:47 15:00 4 hours 13 minutes Business: 914
1st Class: 485.5
2nd Class: 299.0
D3045 D Wuchang Suzhou 11:25 16:58 5 hours 33 minutes
D3045 D Hankou Suzhou 11:48 16:58 5 hours 10 minutes
D3071 D Hankou Suzhou 13:05 18:07 5 hours 2 minutes
G678 G Wuhan Suzhou North 13:35 17:36 4 hours 1 minutes Business: 914
1st Class: 485.5
2nd Class: 299.0
D958 D Hankou Suzhou 13:48 17:52 4 hours 4 minutes 2nd Class: 236.0
D2214 D Hankou Suzhou 13:56 18:45 4 hours 49 minutes 1st Class: 453.0
2nd Class: 284.0
G1771 G Wuhan Suzhou North 15:10 19:14 4 hours 4 minutes
D2218 D Hankou Suzhou 15:14 19:50 4 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 453.0
2nd Class: 284.0
D3092 D Hankou Suzhou North 15:36 20:21 4 hours 45 minutes 1st Class: 424.5
2nd Class: 266.0
D3055 D Hankou Suzhou 15:41 20:38 4 hours 57 minutes
D3021 D Wuchang Suzhou 15:43 20:58 5 hours 15 minutes
D3067 D Hankou Suzhou 15:50 20:48 4 hours 58 minutes
D954 D Hankou Suzhou 15:55 19:55 4 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 282.0
2nd Class: 236.0
D3021 D Hankou Suzhou 16:05 20:58 4 hours 53 minutes
G1723 G Hankou Suzhou North 16:15 19:47 3 hours 32 minutes
D3062 D Hankou Suzhou 16:20 21:08 4 hours 48 minutes 1st Class: 327.0
2nd Class: 205.0
G578 G Wuhan Suzhou North 16:32 20:14 3 hours 42 minutes Business: 914
1st Class: 485.5
2nd Class: 299.0
D3066 D Hankou Suzhou 16:36 21:32 4 hours 56 minutes 1st Class: 406.0
2nd Class: 255.0
D638 D Hankou Suzhou 16:41 21:38 4 hours 57 minutes Business: 852
1st Class: 453.0
2nd Class: 284.0
G4585 G Hankou Suzhou North 17:00 21:30 5825 day 10 hours 7 minutes
D354 D Hankou Suzhou 17:06 21:43 4 hours 37 minutes 1st Class: 420.0
2nd Class: 263.0
D2208 D Hankou Suzhou 17:20 21:48 4 hours 28 minutes
D3004 D Hankou Suzhou 17:25 22:05 4 hours 40 minutes
G4592 G Wuhan Suzhou North 18:55 23:23 4 hours 28 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G1766 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
07:27

to

11:38
D3028 Hankou

to

Suzhou
07:31

to

12:30
1st Cls.:

453.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

284.0RMB

D3016 Hankou

to

Suzhou
07:59

to

12:46
1st Cls.:

453.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

284.0RMB

G1719 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
08:00

to

11:27
G1738 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
08:25

to

12:35
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

410.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

252.0RMB

D3034 Hankou

to

Suzhou
09:00

to

14:17
Bus. Cls.:

852RMB

1st Cls.:

453.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

284.0RMB

D3008 Hankou

to

Suzhou
09:06

to

14:30
G1718 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
09:32

to

12:56
Bus. Cls.:

914RMB

1st Cls.:

485.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

299.0RMB

D3041 Wuchang

to

Suzhou
09:40

to

15:22
D3041 Hankou

to

Suzhou
10:05

to

15:22
G1770 Hankou

to

Suzhou North
10:19

to

14:41
Bus. Cls.:

910.5RMB

1st Cls.:

484.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

298.5RMB

G1730 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
10:47

to

15:00
Bus. Cls.:

914RMB

1st Cls.:

485.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

299.0RMB

D3045 Wuchang

to

Suzhou
11:25

to

16:58
D3045 Hankou

to

Suzhou
11:48

to

16:58
D3071 Hankou

to

Suzhou
13:05

to

18:07
G678 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
13:35

to

17:36
Bus. Cls.:

914RMB

1st Cls.:

485.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

299.0RMB

D958 Hankou

to

Suzhou
13:48

to

17:52
2nd Cls.:

236.0RMB

D2214 Hankou

to

Suzhou
13:56

to

18:45
1st Cls.:

453.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

284.0RMB

G1771 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
15:10

to

19:14
D2218 Hankou

to

Suzhou
15:14

to

19:50
1st Cls.:

453.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

284.0RMB

D3092 Hankou

to

Suzhou North
15:36

to

20:21
1st Cls.:

424.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

266.0RMB

D3055 Hankou

to

Suzhou
15:41

to

20:38
D3021 Wuchang

to

Suzhou
15:43

to

20:58
D3067 Hankou

to

Suzhou
15:50

to

20:48
D954 Hankou

to

Suzhou
15:55

to

19:55
1st Cls.:

282.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

236.0RMB

D3021 Hankou

to

Suzhou
16:05

to

20:58
G1723 Hankou

to

Suzhou North
16:15

to

19:47
D3062 Hankou

to

Suzhou
16:20

to

21:08
1st Cls.:

327.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

205.0RMB

G578 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
16:32

to

20:14
Bus. Cls.:

914RMB

1st Cls.:

485.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

299.0RMB

D3066 Hankou

to

Suzhou
16:36

to

21:32
1st Cls.:

406.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

255.0RMB

D638 Hankou

to

Suzhou
16:41

to

21:38
Bus. Cls.:

852RMB

1st Cls.:

453.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

284.0RMB

G4585 Hankou

to

Suzhou North
17:00

to

21:30
D354 Hankou

to

Suzhou
17:06

to

21:43
1st Cls.:

420.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

263.0RMB

D2208 Hankou

to

Suzhou
17:20

to

21:48
D3004 Hankou

to

Suzhou
17:25

to

22:05
G4592 Wuhan

to

Suzhou North
18:55

to

23:23

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuhan to Shanghai
Wuhan to Beijing
Wuhan to Guangzhou
Wuhan to Shenzhen
Wuhan to Changsha
Wuhan to Nanjing
Wuhan to Hefei
Wuhan to Yichang
Wuhan to Hangzhou
Wuhan to Xian
Wuhan to Jingzhou
Wuhan to Nanchang
Wuhan to Xiangyang
Wuhan to Zhengzhou
Wuhan to Shiyan
Wuhan to Guilin
Wuhan to Suzhou
Wuhan to Xianggangxijiulong
Wuhan to Huangshi
Wuhan to Wuxi
Wuhan to Chongqing