Wuhan to Xiangyang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K767 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 00:13 03:33 3 hours 20 minutes
T128 T Wuchang Xiangyang East 01:09 04:04 2 hours 55 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 146.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Seat: 50.5
K973 K Hankou Xiangyang 05:02 08:57 3 hours 55 minutes
K642 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 05:09 08:42 3 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 146.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Seat: 50.5
K392 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 06:04 09:51 3 hours 47 minutes
D5235 D Hankou Xiangyang 07:00 09:20 23 hours 43 minutes
D5237 D Hankou Xiangyang 07:18 09:38 21 hours 24 minutes
K1656 K Wuchang Xiangyang 07:40 12:10 4 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 146.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Seat: 50.5
K1126 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 07:46 12:08 4 hours 22 minutes
D5251 D Hankou Xiangyang 07:50 10:10 2 hours 20 minutes
K1296 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 08:17 12:01 3 hours 44 minutes
K354 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 08:27 13:12 4 hours 45 minutes
K756 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 08:39 13:22 1 day 4 hours 43 minutes
D5272 D Wuchang Xiangyang 09:10 11:45 2 hours 35 minutes
Z122 Z Wuchang Xiangyang East 09:25 12:15 2 hours 50 minutes
D9367 D Hankou Xiangyang East 09:35 11:45 2 hours 10 minutes
D5213 D Wuhan Xiangyang 09:49 12:40 2 hours 51 minutes
D5213 D Hankou Xiangyang 10:13 12:40 2 hours 27 minutes
D5212 D Hankou Xiangyang 10:14 12:40 2 hours 26 minutes
K805 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 10:50 24:00 13 hours 10 minutes
D5253 D Hankou Xiangyang 11:20 13:45 2 hours 25 minutes
D9343 D Wuchang Xiangyang East 12:02 14:48 1 day 2 hours 46 minutes
D3003 D Hankou Xiangyang East 12:07 14:26 2 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 153.0
2nd Class: 95.5
D5206 D Wuhan Xiangyang East 12:14 15:16 2 day 2 hours 40 minutes
D5283 D Wuchang Xiangyang East 12:36 15:06 2 hours 30 minutes
D5206 D Hankou Xiangyang East 12:40 15:16 1 day 2 hours 36 minutes
D9363 D Hankou Xiangyang East 13:35 16:01 0 minutes
D5243 D Hankou Xiangyang East 14:41 16:44 7 hours 34 minutes
D5231 D Hankou Xiangyang 14:46 17:05 2 hours 19 minutes
D5233 D Hankou Xiangyang 15:40 18:10 1 day 1 hours 10 minutes
D9365 D Hankou Xiangyang East 16:10 18:23 2 hours 13 minutes
D5276 D Wuchang Xiangyang 17:00 19:32 2 hours 32 minutes
D5227 D Wuhan Xiangyang East 17:10 19:58 2 hours 48 minutes
D5226 D Hankou Xiangyang East 17:35 19:58 2 day 2 hours 23 minutes
D5223 D Wuhan Xiangyang East 17:40 20:25 1 day 2 hours 45 minutes
D5222 D Hankou Xiangyang East 18:07 20:25 2 day 2 hours 18 minutes
K1197 K Hankou Xiangyang 18:12 21:53 3 hours 59 minutes
D3083 D Hankou Xiangyang 19:17 21:44 2 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 148.0
2nd Class: 92.5
T247 T Wuchang Xiangyang East 19:23 22:57 3 hours 34 minutes
D5225 D Wuhan Xiangyang 19:35 22:33 2 hours 58 minutes
D5203 D Wuhan Xiangyang East 19:51 22:38 2 hours 47 minutes
D3010 D Hankou Xiangyang 20:01 22:31 2 hours 32 minutes
K904 K Wuchang Xiangyang 22:30 02:17 3 hours 47 minutes
Z230 Z Wuchang Xiangyang East 22:48 01:29 2 hours 41 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Seat: 50.5
K422 K Wuchang Xiangyang East 23:12 02:26 3 hours 14 minutes
K8082 K Wuchang Xiangyang 23:50 03:23 3 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 146.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 96.5
Hard Seat: 50.5
D5226 D Wuhan Xiangyang East 24:00 19:58 2 day 2 hours 48 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K767 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
00:13

to

03:33
T128 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
01:09

to

04:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

146.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Seat:

50.5RMB

K973 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
05:02

to

08:57
K642 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
05:09

to

08:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

146.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Seat:

50.5RMB

K392 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
06:04

to

09:51
D5235 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
07:00

to

09:20
D5237 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
07:18

to

09:38
K1656 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang
07:40

to

12:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

146.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Seat:

50.5RMB

K1126 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
07:46

to

12:08
D5251 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
07:50

to

10:10
K1296 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
08:17

to

12:01
K354 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
08:27

to

13:12
K756 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
08:39

to

13:22
D5272 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang
09:10

to

11:45
Z122 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
09:25

to

12:15
D9367 Hankou

to

Xiangyang East
09:35

to

11:45
D5213 Wuhan

to

Xiangyang
09:49

to

12:40
D5213 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
10:13

to

12:40
D5212 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
10:14

to

12:40
K805 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
10:50

to

24:00
D5253 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
11:20

to

13:45
D9343 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
12:02

to

14:48
D3003 Hankou

to

Xiangyang East
12:07

to

14:26
1st Cls.:

153.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

95.5RMB

D5206 Wuhan

to

Xiangyang East
12:14

to

15:16
D5283 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
12:36

to

15:06
D5206 Hankou

to

Xiangyang East
12:40

to

15:16
D9363 Hankou

to

Xiangyang East
13:35

to

16:01
D5243 Hankou

to

Xiangyang East
14:41

to

16:44
D5231 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
14:46

to

17:05
D5233 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
15:40

to

18:10
D9365 Hankou

to

Xiangyang East
16:10

to

18:23
D5276 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang
17:00

to

19:32
D5227 Wuhan

to

Xiangyang East
17:10

to

19:58
D5226 Hankou

to

Xiangyang East
17:35

to

19:58
D5223 Wuhan

to

Xiangyang East
17:40

to

20:25
D5222 Hankou

to

Xiangyang East
18:07

to

20:25
K1197 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
18:12

to

21:53
D3083 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
19:17

to

21:44
1st Cls.:

148.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

92.5RMB

T247 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
19:23

to

22:57
D5225 Wuhan

to

Xiangyang
19:35

to

22:33
D5203 Wuhan

to

Xiangyang East
19:51

to

22:38
D3010 Hankou

to

Xiangyang
20:01

to

22:31
K904 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang
22:30

to

02:17
Z230 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
22:48

to

01:29
Hard Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Seat:

50.5RMB

K422 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang East
23:12

to

02:26
K8082 Wuchang

to

Xiangyang
23:50

to

03:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

146.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

96.5RMB

Hard Seat:

50.5RMB

D5226 Wuhan

to

Xiangyang East
24:00

to

19:58

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuhan to Shanghai
Wuhan to Beijing
Wuhan to Guangzhou
Wuhan to Shenzhen
Wuhan to Changsha
Wuhan to Nanjing
Wuhan to Hefei
Wuhan to Yichang
Wuhan to Hangzhou
Wuhan to Xian
Wuhan to Jingzhou
Wuhan to Nanchang
Wuhan to Xiangyang
Wuhan to Zhengzhou
Wuhan to Shiyan
Wuhan to Guilin
Wuhan to Suzhou
Wuhan to Xianggangxijiulong
Wuhan to Huangshi
Wuhan to Wuxi
Wuhan to Chongqing